3 Counties 100 Sportive Ride Times
June 5 2016

Downloadable version:   results button

Bib, NameDistanceRide TimeGenderClub
1001, George Humphreys100mile7:07:03Male
1004, Denis Bailey100mile7:59:41Male
1005, Steve Baldwin100mile8:38:02Male
1007, Andrew Bentley100mile6:20:54MaleHalesowen tri
1008, Phil Bignell100mile6:42:06MaleDaventry CC
1010, Stephen Bond100mile8:36:47Male
1011, Jorge Bonet Porcar100mile6:32:30MalePoplars
1012, Keith Brace100mile4:37:22Male
1014, Peter Brown100mile8:36:59Male
1015, Kevin Bunda100mile7:39:40MaleKJB
1021, Andrew Cooke100mile6:42:02MaleCorley Cycles
1022, Stephen Copping100mile6:54:38Male45 Road Club
1023, Dale Cowling100mile7:23:17Male
1024, Mark Crowther100mile6:15:00Male
1027, Chris Fountain100mile6:54:35Male
1031, Stephen Goodlad100mile7:14:34MaleLeighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
1033, Chris Hodson100mile6:04:47Male
1034, Duncan Hopwood100mile7:31:29MaleLeicester Triathlon Club
1035, Paul Hughes100mile6:25:31Male
1037, Neil Hutchins100mile6:18:43Male
1038, Guy Jackson100mile6:29:01MaleLBRCC (Leighton Buzzard)
1040, Paul Jarvis100mile8:21:43Male
1041, Stephen Jeffries100mile7:26:08Male
1045, Matthew Kates100mile7:20:52Male
1047, Gary Keller100mile7:59:47Male
1048, Kevin Kilby100mile8:13:41Male
1049, Chris Lamb100mile7:37:03Male
1050, Cathy Lambert100mile9:16:20Female
1053, Paul Longstaff100mile7:24:43Male
1054, Kathryn Loveys100mile6:45:53Female
1056, Ceri Macalpine100mile6:04:48FemaleThe Bike Loft
1057, William Macalpine100mile6:04:48MaleThe Bike Loft
1058, Colin Martin100mile7:59:49Male
1059, Petra Mead-Smith100mile8:41:51Female
1061, Edward Moncrief100mile7:45:11Male
1063, Steve Morris100mile7:59:42Male
1064, Steven O'Keefe100mile8:33:50Male
1065, Richard O'Neill100mile4:54:52MaleHemel Hempstead CC
1066, Richard Penny100mile7:33:39MaleNiceTri
1069, Andy Pinchin100mile6:09:34Male
1070, Simon Pinchin100mile6:09:45Male
1071, David Playford100mile8:07:26Male
1072, Ian Purslow100mile7:20:36Male
1073, Dave Rayfield100mile6:09:33Male
1074, Caroline Read100mile6:53:14FemaleRugby Racing Cycling Club
1075, Owen Reed100mile7:09:56MaleMandem Velo
1076, David Ricketts100mile5:55:53MaleMid Oxon
1077, David Rippon100mile6:31:55Male
1078, Mark Rookley100mile7:21:14Male
1079, Susan Rookley100mile7:21:12Female
1080, Hugo Saunders100mile6:40:30Male
1081, Iain Smith100mile7:36:27MaleThame CC
1082, Richard Stribley100mile7:01:04Male
1083, Richard Summers100mile6:09:52Male
1084, John Uphoff100mile6:00:43Male
1085, Richard Vaugha100mile7:04:15MaleTri Force
1086, Eugene Vichare100mile6:29:14Male
1088, Mike Walsh100mile6:42:04MaleDaventry CC
1089, Ian Watson100mile5:55:29MaleMid-Oxon
1090, Adrian Whybrow100mile6:33:28Male
1091, Ed Williamson100mile8:21:42Male
1134, Lizette Hummel100mile8:30:10Female
1216, Garrick Hawkins100mile6:38:04Male
1220, Steve Bennett100mile7:59:13Male
1228, Tom Elsburg100mile6:26:49Male
1237, Sarah Commins100mile6:35:24Female
1006, Oliver Barnard100km6:03:52Male
1018, Simon Clubb100km6:15:00Male
1019, Alistair Cook100km6:15:26Male
1020, Gareth Cook100km6:15:25Male
1025, Yvonne Dunmore100km5:32:05FemaleWigston Phoenix RC
1030, Luke Gipson100km4:20:18Male
1032, Jonathan Hill100km4:27:16Male
1036, Andrea Hulett100km5:31:58Female
1044, David Kates100km5:19:15Male
1051, Gail Linstead100km5:17:44FemaleDurham City Velo
1052, Peter Linstead100km5:08:35MaleDurham City Velo
1062, Ian Morris100km5:04:46Male
1068, Alex Pharaoh100km4:24:26Male
1103, Jon Baines100km4:22:54Male
1105, Nigel Baldwin100km5:23:54Male
1107, John Beatty100km4:07:44MaleWootton Tri
1109, Wayne Browne100km4:17:40Male
1111, Tim Bunting100km4:42:23Male
1112, Luke Burndred100km5:24:19MaleRugby Tri Club
1115, Will Church100km4:59:32Male
1116, Andy Clough100km4:22:31Male
1117, Adam Coller100km5:04:13Male
1118, Alex Colotto100km5:18:12Femalewags
1119, Martin Dodd100km5:11:02Male
1120, Gavin Ellis100km4:46:55Male
1121, Victoria Ferguson100km5:11:48Female
1123, Vivienne Gibbons100km5:23:59Female
1126, Luke Hazell100km5:08:45Male
1127, Ross Hazelwood100km4:49:45Male
1128, Phil Hennessy100km4:44:00Male
1129, Ian Hewitt100km5:13:19Male
1130, Neil Holland100km5:05:12Male
1131, Cris Holmes100km5:10:23Male
1132, Christopher Holt100km5:29:36Male
1133, David Hoyle100km4:21:21Male
1136, Christoper Jones100km4:14:16Male
1137, Lee Juland100km5:08:49Male
1140, Sam Letts100km5:49:31Male
1141, Craig Lovell100km6:28:46Male
1142, Alan Malin100km4:39:07Male
1143, J Paul Mcilvaney100km4:55:05Male
1144, Terry Mcmahon100km5:04:54Male
1145, Caroline Membrey100km6:15:44Female
1147, Paul Miller100km4:48:47Male
1148, Claire Moules100km6:03:55Female
1149, Dave Mountford100km5:15:50MaleRutland Velo CC
1150, Gaby Nemcekova100km5:25:47Female
1151, Dave Nicoll100km4:54:46Male45RC
1152, Jonathan Norris-Small100km5:26:43Male
1155, Gavin Oakley100km4:07:40MaleRCC
1156, Julian Reiter100km4:43:42Male
1159, John Roots100km4:49:14MaleBeds Road CC
1160, Liz Roots100km4:49:14FemaleBeds Road CC
1161, Phil Roseblade100km5:13:33Male
1163, Andy Sandison100km5:11:01Male
1165, Alastair Smith100km4:59:13Male
1166, Andy Smith100km5:13:31Male
1167, Paul Smith100km6:17:15Male
1168, Liam Spires100km5:49:31Male
1170, Gareth Sturges100km6:28:49Male
1171, Mario Tonna100km5:28:28Male
1172, Julia Trapp100km5:18:11FemaleWAGs Tri Club
1173, Alan Varley100km5:05:59Male
1175, Andrew Wallwork100km6:03:56Male
1176, Kris Watkins100km6:31:11Male
1177, Robert White100km4:17:41MaleKettering CC
1178, Simon Wilson100km6:16:34Male
1180, Kevin York100km5:31:24Male
1204, Dianne Humphreys100km6:17:05Female
1221, Richard Moore100km5:43:31Male
1222, Caroline Moore100km5:43:33Female
1224, Sue Purkis100km4:46:34Female
1225, Raminder Singh-Darmi100km4:56:55Male
1226, Johnathen Hume100km4:47:12Male
1227, Ian Whiteside100km4:45:39Male
1231, Steve Story100km5:54:21Male
1232, Mules Harris100km5:31:12Male
1233, Andrew Hoddinott100km5:00:10Male
1234, Steve Tack100km6:10:18Male
1235, Caroline Parkens100km4:47:53Female
1236, David Parkens100km4:47:52Male
1238, Louise Birkett-Swan100km4:51:55Female
1239, Andron Brikett100km4:51:56Male
1244, Phil Thomas100km4:58:48Male
1122, Fiona Fisher21mile1:31:56Female
1201, Carlo Colotto21mile1:51:32Male
1202, Joshua Colotto21mile1:51:31Male
1203, Ailsa Daley21mile1:34:14Female
1205, Jack Eastwood21mile2:26:38Male
1205, John Eastwood21mile2:26:38Male
1206, Thomas Eastwood21mile1:47:17Male
1207, Carol Gronow21mile1:48:14Female
1208, Louise Hill21mile1:49:38Female
1209, Peter Jones21mile2:33:56Male
1210, Steve Morgan21mile1:49:34Male
1213, Amelia Shouler21mile1:49:37Female
1215, Callum West21mile1:34:09Male
1219, Saffron Small21mile1:51:25Female
1223, Steve Anstey21mile1:44:17Male
1229, Heather Blakey21mile1:41:46Female
1230, Ivan Blakes21mile1:41:51Male
1240, Darren Pape21mile1:33:59Male
1241, Brian Tompkins21mile1:34:00Male
1242, Adrian Read21mile1:26:17Male
1246, Stevie Pinny21mile2:41:04Female
Trisha Storey21mile2:41:04Female