3 Counties 100 Sportive Ride Times
June 5 2016

Downloadable version:   results button

Bib, NameDistanceRide TimeGenderClub
1001, George Humphreys100mile7:07:03Male
1004, Denis Bailey100mile7:59:41Male
1005, Steve Baldwin100mile8:38:02Male
1007, Andrew Bentley100mile6:20:54MaleHalesowen tri
1008, Phil Bignell100mile6:42:06MaleDaventry CC
1010, Stephen Bond100mile8:36:47Male
1011, Jorge Bonet Porcar100mile6:32:30MalePoplars
1012, Keith Brace100mile4:37:22Male
1014, Peter Brown100mile8:36:59Male
1015, Kevin Bunda100mile7:39:40MaleKJB
1021, Andrew Cooke100mile6:42:02MaleCorley Cycles
1022, Stephen Copping100mile6:54:38Male45 Road Club
1023, Dale Cowling100mile7:23:17Male
1024, Mark Crowther100mile6:15:00Male
1027, Chris Fountain100mile6:54:35Male
1031, Stephen Goodlad100mile7:14:34MaleLeighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
1033, Chris Hodson100mile6:04:47Male
1034, Duncan Hopwood100mile7:31:29MaleLeicester Triathlon Club
1035, Paul Hughes100mile6:25:31Male
1037, Neil Hutchins100mile6:18:43Male
1038, Guy Jackson100mile6:29:01MaleLBRCC (Leighton Buzzard)
1040, Paul Jarvis100mile8:21:43Male
1041, Stephen Jeffries100mile7:26:08Male
1045, Matthew Kates100mile7:20:52Male
1047, Gary Keller100mile7:59:47Male
1048, Kevin Kilby100mile8:13:41Male
1049, Chris Lamb100mile7:37:03Male
1050, Cathy Lambert100mile9:16:20Female
1053, Paul Longstaff100mile7:24:43Male
1054, Kathryn Loveys100mile6:45:53Female
1056, Ceri Macalpine100mile6:04:48FemaleThe Bike Loft
1057, William Macalpine100mile6:04:48MaleThe Bike Loft
1058, Colin Martin100mile7:59:49Male
1059, Petra Mead-Smith100mile8:41:51Female
1061, Edward Moncrief100mile7:45:11Male
1063, Steve Morris100mile7:59:42Male
1064, Steven O'Keefe100mile8:33:50Male
1065, Richard O'Neill100mile4:54:52MaleHemel Hempstead CC
1066, Richard Penny100mile7:33:39MaleNiceTri
1069, Andy Pinchin100mile6:09:34Male
1070, Simon Pinchin100mile6:09:45Male
1071, David Playford100mile8:07:26Male
1072, Ian Purslow100mile7:20:36Male
1073, Dave Rayfield100mile6:09:33Male
1074, Caroline Read100mile6:53:14FemaleRugby Racing Cycling Club
1075, Owen Reed100mile7:09:56MaleMandem Velo
1076, David Ricketts100mile5:55:53MaleMid Oxon
1077, David Rippon100mile6:31:55Male
1078, Mark Rookley100mile7:21:14Male
1079, Susan Rookley100mile7:21:12Female
1080, Hugo Saunders100mile6:40:30Male
1081, Iain Smith100mile7:36:27MaleThame CC
1082, Richard Stribley100mile7:01:04Male
1083, Richard Summers100mile6:09:52Male
1084, John Uphoff100mile6:00:43Male
1085, Richard Vaugha100mile7:04:15MaleTri Force
1086, Eugene Vichare100mile6:29:14Male
1088, Mike Walsh100mile6:42:04MaleDaventry CC
1089, Ian Watson100mile5:55:29MaleMid-Oxon
1090, Adrian Whybrow100mile6:33:28Male
1091, Ed Williamson100mile8:21:42Male
1134, Lizette Hummel100mile8:30:10Female
1216, Garrick Hawkins100mile6:38:04Male
1220, Steve Bennett100mile7:59:13Male
1228, Tom Elsburg100mile6:26:49Male
1237, Sarah Commins100mile6:35:24Female
1006, Oliver Barnard100km6:03:52Male
1018, Simon Clubb100km6:15:00Male
1019, Alistair Cook100km6:15:26Male
1020, Gareth Cook100km6:15:25Male
1025, Yvonne Dunmore100km5:32:05FemaleWigston Phoenix RC
1030, Luke Gipson100km4:20:18Male
1032, Jonathan Hill100km4:27:16Male
1036, Andrea Hulett100km5:31:58Female
1044, David Kates100km5:19:15Male
1051, Gail Linstead100km5:17:44FemaleDurham City Velo
1052, Peter Linstead100km5:08:35MaleDurham City Velo
1062, Ian Morris100km5:04:46Male
1068, Alex Pharaoh100km4:24:26Male
1103, Jon Baines100km4:22:54Male
1105, Nigel Baldwin100km5:23:54Male
1107, John Beatty100km4:07:44MaleWootton Tri
1109, Wayne Browne100km4:17:40Male
1111, Tim Bunting100km4:42:23Male
1112, Luke Burndred100km5:24:19MaleRugby Tri Club
1115, Will Church100km4:59:32Male
1116, Andy Clough100km4:22:31Male
1117, Adam Coller100km5:04:13Male
1118, Alex Colotto100km5:18:12Femalewags
1119, Martin Dodd100km5:11:02Male
1120, Gavin Ellis100km4:46:55Male
1121, Victoria Ferguson100km5:11:48Female
1123, Vivienne Gibbons100km5:23:59Female
1126, Luke Hazell100km5:08:45Male
1127, Ross Hazelwood100km4:49:45Male
1128, Phil Hennessy100km4:44:00Male
1129, Ian Hewitt100km5:13:19Male
1130, Neil Holland100km5:05:12Male
1131, Cris Holmes100km5:10:23Male
1132, Christopher Holt100km5:29:36Male
1133, David Hoyle100km4:21:21Male
1136, Christoper Jones100km4:14:16Male
1137, Lee Juland100km5:08:49Male
1140, Sam Letts100km5:49:31Male
1141, Craig Lovell100km6:28:46Male
1142, Alan Malin100km4:39:07Male
1143, J Paul Mcilvaney100km4:55:05Male
1144, Terry Mcmahon100km5:04:54Male
1145, Caroline Membrey100km6:15:44Female
1147, Paul Miller100km4:48:47Male
1148, Claire Moules100km6:03:55Female
1149, Dave Mountford100km5:15:50MaleRutland Velo CC
1150, Gaby Nemcekova100km5:25:47Female
1151, Dave Nicoll100km4:54:46Male45RC
1152, Jonathan Norris-Small100km5:26:43Male
1155, Gavin Oakley100km4:07:40MaleRCC
1156, Julian Reiter100km4:43:42Male
1159, John Roots100km4:49:14MaleBeds Road CC
1160, Liz Roots100km4:49:14FemaleBeds Road CC
1161, Phil Roseblade100km5:13:33Male
1163, Andy Sandison100km5:11:01Male
1165, Alastair Smith100km4:59:13Male
1166, Andy Smith100km5:13:31Male
1167, Paul Smith100km6:17:15Male
1168, Liam Spires100km5:49:31Male
1170, Gareth Sturges100km6:28:49Male
1171, Mario Tonna100km5:28:28Male
1172, Julia Trapp100km5:18:11FemaleWAGs Tri Club
1173, Alan Varley100km5:05:59Male
1175, Andrew Wallwork100km6:03:56Male
1176, Kris Watkins100km6:31:11Male
1177, Robert White100km4:17:41MaleKettering CC
1178, Simon Wilson100km6:16:34Male
1180, Kevin York100km5:31:24Male
1204, Dianne Humphreys100km6:17:05Female
1221, Richard Moore100km5:43:31Male
1222, Caroline Moore100km5:43:33Female
1224, Sue Purkis100km4:46:34Female
1225, Raminder Singh-Darmi100km4:56:55Male
1226, Johnathen Hume100km4:47:12Male
1227, Ian Whiteside100km4:45:39Male
1231, Steve Story100km5:54:21Male
1232, Mules Harris100km5:31:12Male
1233, Andrew Hoddinott100km5:00:10Male
1234, Steve Tack100km6:10:18Male
1235, Caroline Parkens100km4:47:53Female
1236, David Parkens100km4:47:52Male
1238, Louise Birkett-Swan100km4:51:55Female
1239, Andron Brikett100km4:51:56Male
1244, Phil Thomas100km4:58:48Male
1122, Fiona Fisher21mile1:31:56Female
1201, Carlo Colotto21mile1:51:32Male
1202, Joshua Colotto21mile1:51:31Male
1203, Ailsa Daley21mile1:34:14Female
1205, Jack Eastwood21mile2:26:38Male
1205, John Eastwood21mile2:26:38Male
1206, Thomas Eastwood21mile1:47:17Male
1207, Carol Gronow21mile1:48:14Female
1208, Louise Hill21mile1:49:38Female
1209, Peter Jones21mile2:33:56Male
1210, Steve Morgan21mile1:49:34Male
1213, Amelia Shouler21mile1:49:37Female
1215, Callum West21mile1:34:09Male
1219, Saffron Small21mile1:51:25Female
1223, Steve Anstey21mile1:44:17Male
1229, Heather Blakey21mile1:41:46Female
1230, Ivan Blakes21mile1:41:51Male
1240, Darren Pape21mile1:33:59Male
1241, Brian Tompkins21mile1:34:00Male
1242, Adrian Read21mile1:26:17Male
1246, Stevie Pinny21mile2:41:04Female
Trisha Storey21mile2:41:04Female

Terms and Conditions   Data Protection   Equal Opportunities   Equity and Ethics   Customer Service Charter   Contact Us

find us on facebook follow me on twitter                                               

On Your Marks Events Ltd
Company number 8149266
Registered in England and Wales
VAT number 155245515

Designed by Taygeta