Bicester Triathlon Results
April 17 2016

Downloadable version:   results button

PosBib, NameEventSwimT1BikeT2RunFinalGenderPosCatPosClub
11497, Petros GiannarosSprint0:06:200:00:580:34:070:00:410:17:390:59:46Male, 125-29, 1Cambridge Uni Tri Club
21494, Adam NewnsSprint0:06:200:01:020:34:370:01:030:18:131:01:15Male, 230-34, 1Royal Navy Triathlon
31490, George RavenhallSprint0:07:320:01:180:35:100:00:510:17:361:02:27Male, 320-24, 1Brunel University Tri
41350, Lindsay PearsonSprint0:06:210:01:220:33:530:00:380:20:141:02:27Male, 440-44, 1British Gas Tri Club
51292, Matthew WoottonSprint0:06:360:01:120:34:210:00:540:19:251:02:28Male, 540-44, 2
61475, Gavin SpiersSprint0:07:390:01:120:34:290:00:400:18:411:02:41Male, 635-39, 1Tri2o
71483, Henry MossSprint0:07:010:36:320:00:490:00:000:19:591:04:21Male, 720-24, 2Cambridge University Triathlon Club
81481, Joshua WestSprint0:07:140:01:160:39:290:01:090:15:471:04:55Male, 817-18, 1Leicester triathlon club
91496, Jonathan EamesSprint0:06:310:01:030:35:170:01:010:21:021:04:55Male, 935-39, 2Chiltern Tri
111419, Toby BlakeSprint0:07:310:01:250:37:200:01:100:18:451:06:10Male, 1030-34, 2
121479, John LambSprint0:08:450:01:350:33:570:01:360:20:331:06:26Male, 1140-44, 3
131491, Mark EdmundsSprint0:06:580:38:010:00:430:00:000:21:011:06:43Male, 1225-29, 2Vicoreys triathlon club
141474, Ian BloomfieldSprint0:08:000:01:050:36:450:00:000:20:591:06:49Male, 1340-44, 4
151472, Stephen MoralesSprint0:08:000:01:120:41:200:00:000:16:351:07:07Male, 1445-49, 1
161476, Geoffrey IngramSprint0:07:370:01:270:35:490:01:240:21:331:07:49Male, 1545-49, 2
171459, Nicola BuscaSprint0:07:510:01:580:36:400:01:250:20:021:07:56Male, 1630-34, 3Ful-on Tri
181467, Alan WoodwardSprint0:08:060:01:080:35:410:01:090:22:551:08:58Male, 1750-54, 1
191293, Jason LeeSprint0:07:050:01:170:35:450:00:590:24:231:09:29Male, 1845-49, 3Team Milton Keynes
201328, Philip BellSprint0:07:160:01:160:35:500:01:030:24:081:09:33Male, 1945-49, 4mark white coaching
211287, Andrew MorrisSprint0:10:070:01:230:35:420:01:190:21:081:09:39Male, 2040-44, 5
221440, Scott HyndmanSprint0:07:580:01:390:37:220:01:420:21:011:09:42Male, 2130-34, 4
231458, Neil DightonSprint0:07:410:01:410:37:140:00:540:22:291:09:59Male, 2235-39, 3Oxford tri
241450, Rachel PearceSprint0:07:460:01:370:37:430:01:100:21:461:10:01Female, 145-49, 1Stratford upon Avon triathlon club
251393, Matthew TaylorSprint0:09:140:01:420:41:060:01:150:16:551:10:12Male, 2340-44, 6
261488, Kent LangridgeSprint0:06:380:01:400:37:110:01:020:23:561:10:27Male, 2430-34, 5SSTT
271405, Ian JonesSprint0:08:290:02:200:39:270:01:460:18:251:10:27Male, 2550-54, 2
281495, Naomi ReynoldsSprint0:06:230:01:390:40:140:01:010:22:321:11:48Female, 225-29, 1
291428, Earl GoddardSprint0:08:240:02:060:38:550:01:430:20:451:11:52Male, 2635-39, 4Baines Racing Silverstone Cycle
301493, Jeremy GumbleySprint0:06:240:43:560:00:590:00:000:20:351:11:55Male, 2735-39, 5
311473, Jonathan SaundersSprint0:07:280:02:150:37:420:01:450:23:141:12:24Male, 2825-29, 3Ful-On-Tri
321487, Anthony BateSprint0:06:370:01:390:40:580:01:300:21:401:12:25Male, 2935-39, 6
331453, Adam GelderSprint0:07:310:02:000:40:430:00:490:21:321:12:35Male, 3025-29, 4
341338, Thomas HoldsworthSprint0:09:300:01:450:39:310:01:080:20:431:12:36Male, 3130-34, 6
351468, Andrew DavisSprint0:07:450:01:400:39:270:01:300:22:401:13:02Male, 3235-39, 7
361439, Robert HinkleySprint0:08:450:01:470:38:050:01:160:23:081:13:02Male, 3345-49, 5SouthamptonTriClub
371471, Sarah BrownSprint0:08:150:01:290:42:140:01:120:20:501:14:01Female, 335-39, 1Chapel
381449, James GoodfieldSprint0:08:010:01:210:41:090:01:290:22:161:14:15Male, 3440-44, 7
391434, Joshua SalthouseSprint0:09:450:01:550:40:370:01:280:20:531:14:39Male, 3525-29, 5
401484, Samantha UsherSprint0:08:310:01:110:43:120:00:560:20:561:14:45Female, 440-44, 1Bicester
411401, David PardoeSprint0:10:020:02:080:38:400:01:130:22:591:15:02Male, 3640-44, 8
421463, Gemma Elliott-WettonSprint0:07:510:02:090:41:190:01:390:22:291:15:27Female, 525-29, 2
431418, Rob HallifaxSprint0:09:110:02:120:40:570:01:330:21:441:15:37Male, 3735-39, 8
441464, Fiona BradshawSprint0:08:280:01:210:39:140:00:590:26:051:16:08Female, 640-44, 2Oxford Tri
451498, Jane BellSprint0:07:500:01:370:41:170:01:180:24:061:16:08Female, 755-59, 1
461451, Darren JolliffeSprint0:09:110:01:320:42:160:01:100:22:001:16:10Male, 3840-44, 9Bicester Tri
471486, Alice DabbsSprint0:06:470:43:530:01:000:00:000:24:311:16:11Female, 820-24, 1University of Birmingham Triathlon Team
481426, David BakerSprint0:08:020:02:150:40:400:00:390:24:351:16:11Male, 3920-24, 3
491445, Will GuySprint0:07:240:01:490:44:220:00:560:21:421:16:13Male, 4019-19, 1
501301, Ian SandfordSprint0:07:330:01:520:42:030:01:090:24:131:16:51Male, 4155-59, 1Team Cherwell
511433, Joseph HowellSprint0:09:390:01:260:41:570:01:160:22:341:16:53Male, 4225-29, 6ginger army
521444, Michael NiedzielskiSprint0:08:320:02:150:42:080:01:320:22:331:17:00Male, 4335-39, 9
531387, Dale EllisSprint0:09:560:02:100:42:440:01:560:20:271:17:13Male, 4440-44, 10
541454, Brian WeetmanSprint0:08:290:01:280:40:560:00:540:25:401:17:26Male, 4550-54, 3rzdje
551443, Thomas HodgesSprint0:09:350:02:070:42:260:01:380:22:161:18:03Male, 4620-24, 4
561425, Daniel WoodSprint0:08:430:02:590:41:200:01:480:23:251:18:16Male, 4735-39, 10
571470, Gregory SlannSprint0:08:050:02:290:43:200:01:300:22:571:18:21Male, 4825-29, 7
581409, Martin CapstickSprint0:10:120:01:480:41:100:01:530:23:391:18:42Male, 4950-54, 4
591411, Matt Reardon-BrownSprint0:09:230:02:080:42:330:01:340:23:131:18:50Male, 5030-34, 7Tripod AC
601383, Steve ShakespeareSprint0:09:390:01:550:43:300:01:420:22:151:19:00Male, 5150-54, 5
611460, Paul NashSprint0:08:520:03:020:38:330:01:020:27:381:19:08Male, 5255-59, 2Stratford Upon Avon Triathlon Club
621413, Syed ShahSprint0:09:350:02:100:39:590:02:200:25:121:19:16Male, 5345-49, 6
631485, Oliver HerbageSprint0:07:540:01:150:43:010:00:540:26:161:19:20Male, 5420-24, 5The Mad Chatters
641455, David ClarksonSprint0:08:320:01:250:40:280:01:160:27:421:19:24Male, 5550-54, 6Stratford upon Avon Triathlon Club
651332, John BartlettSprint0:09:060:02:000:42:070:02:010:24:111:19:25Male, 5645-49, 7
661429, Helen KuhlmanSprint0:08:380:43:050:01:450:00:000:26:091:19:37Female, 940-44, 3Bath Amphibians
671432, James BateSprint0:08:180:01:510:44:530:01:230:23:321:19:57Male, 5735-39, 11
681489, Leon HargreavesSprint0:06:460:02:100:42:160:01:050:27:421:20:00Male, 5835-39, 12
691378, Paul PhillipsSprint0:08:530:02:060:43:210:01:360:24:081:20:04Male, 5945-49, 8
701331, Jacob HendricksonSprint0:09:440:03:030:45:570:02:010:19:571:20:42Male, 6020-24, 6
711323, Gareth HowardSprint0:10:430:01:550:41:390:02:040:24:381:20:59Male, 6135-39, 13
721456, David GirlingSprint0:08:280:01:520:43:260:01:290:25:591:21:14Male, 6265-69, 1Bedford Harriers
731424, Aymeric BazinSprint0:08:480:03:260:43:590:01:470:23:431:21:43Male, 6335-39, 14Team Nagi
741436, Matt PicozziSprint0:08:580:02:080:43:270:02:120:25:121:21:58Male, 6425-29, 8
751250, Daniel SandhamSprint0:08:160:02:580:43:300:01:420:25:441:22:09Male, 6530-34, 8
761397, Simon RollsSprint0:09:520:02:030:43:120:01:430:25:381:22:28Male, 6650-54, 7
771447, Andrea WilliamsSprint0:09:000:02:030:42:570:01:120:27:191:22:31Female, 1040-44, 4
781394, Mark PattinsonSprint0:10:350:02:590:46:220:01:300:21:201:22:45Male, 6755-59, 3The Stragglers - Staggtri
791317, Greg HolroydSprint0:10:390:03:120:42:310:02:300:24:011:22:53Male, 6840-44, 11
801374, Matthew BoyceSprint0:10:500:02:160:43:330:01:410:24:341:22:54Male, 6935-39, 15
811410, Matt GleedSprint0:10:360:02:580:45:190:01:580:22:411:23:31Male, 7030-34, 9
821366, Paul PlantSprint0:11:090:02:220:43:280:01:380:24:571:23:34Male, 7145-49, 9
831340, Michael BishopSprint0:11:520:03:080:43:330:00:580:24:141:23:45Male, 7225-29, 9Brackley & District Running Club
841452, Peter FoscoeSprint0:08:550:01:350:41:090:01:090:31:061:23:54Male, 7350-54, 8Odyssey Knebworth
851441, Sharon DuthieSprint0:09:430:02:180:45:540:01:330:24:381:24:06Female, 1145-49, 2
861356, Allyson AnsteeSprint0:11:520:02:090:44:090:01:360:24:321:24:17Female, 1240-44, 5
871437, Mick DollingSprint0:10:430:03:000:43:420:01:350:25:271:24:27Male, 7455-59, 4chiltern harriers
881461, Richard PennySprint0:09:060:02:230:43:410:02:220:27:061:24:38Male, 7540-44, 12NiceTri
891321, Darren CollierSprint0:08:100:02:210:44:260:01:300:28:241:24:51Male, 7640-44, 13
901420, Neil BusbySprint0:10:430:03:340:43:330:02:210:25:201:25:30Male, 7735-39, 16
911417, Paul CorrieSprint0:09:300:01:300:46:340:01:120:27:001:25:45Male, 7850-54, 9
921435, Marc DanielsSprint0:10:550:02:520:41:110:02:510:28:151:26:03Male, 7940-44, 14
931376, Nicolas De GrivelSprint0:10:000:02:470:45:380:01:390:26:071:26:12Male, 8040-44, 15
941415, Emma NicolSprint0:10:110:03:040:46:190:01:470:24:551:26:15Female, 1335-39, 2
951423, Andy WoodsSprint0:08:110:02:220:43:450:01:200:30:391:26:18Male, 8145-49, 10
961380, Saleem CleggSprint0:10:370:02:460:45:450:01:520:25:261:26:27Male, 8245-49, 11
971395, Carl MoxleySprint0:10:370:01:560:43:560:01:260:28:501:26:44Male, 8335-39, 17
981408, Kevin ThompsonSprint0:09:480:02:060:43:590:01:530:29:071:26:53Male, 8450-54, 10Banbury Star CC
991407, Katie RobinsonSprint0:09:200:01:540:47:010:01:290:28:391:28:24Female, 1440-44, 6
1001442, Simon PerksSprint0:08:240:03:030:47:520:01:420:27:461:28:46Male, 8535-39, 18
1011469, Carl AhearneSprint0:09:100:01:580:48:470:01:340:27:211:28:50Male, 8635-39, 19
1021373, Ian MetcalfeSprint0:10:450:02:280:45:350:01:160:29:061:29:09Male, 8760-64, 1
1031414, Alex GriffinSprint0:10:300:02:550:46:260:01:520:27:531:29:36Male, 8835-39, 20
1041315, Tom CableSprint0:11:200:02:070:45:290:01:550:28:491:29:39Male, 8920-24, 7
1051322, Duncan ValeSprint0:10:460:02:170:45:560:02:140:28:371:29:50Male, 9030-34, 10
1061400, Chris HolujSprint0:10:340:02:350:46:070:01:560:28:391:29:51Male, 9150-54, 11
1071384, Tim SmithSprint0:12:250:03:080:47:060:01:510:25:301:30:01Male, 9240-44, 16
1081382, Steve RussellSprint0:10:050:03:170:49:210:02:250:25:421:30:50Male, 9340-44, 17redway runners
1091478, Robert MooreSprint0:08:480:02:440:45:030:01:050:33:161:30:56Male, 9430-34, 11
1101446, Tom PinneySprint0:08:110:03:320:48:530:00:490:29:461:31:11Male, 9525-29, 10
1111349, Jo MartineSprint0:12:330:01:490:47:190:00:490:28:491:31:19Female, 1545-49, 3
1121421, Jacqui SmithSprint0:09:500:02:090:50:220:01:310:27:291:31:22Female, 1645-49, 4Team Cherwell
1131351, Magalie BertholleSprint0:10:060:01:530:50:370:01:440:27:321:31:53Female, 1735-39, 3
1141248, Jane WhiteSprint0:07:320:03:400:50:230:01:480:28:351:31:58Female, 1830-34, 1
1151404, Helen WebsterSprint0:10:220:02:340:47:270:01:420:30:031:32:07Female, 1920-24, 2
1161406, Joanne AnnisSprint0:10:390:02:220:51:240:01:260:26:251:32:16Female, 2045-49, 5Pactrac
1171377, Nigel WillmottSprint0:11:110:04:200:46:150:03:250:27:281:32:39Male, 9655-59, 5Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
1181339, Andy SellickSprint0:10:560:03:120:51:030:02:140:25:271:32:52Male, 9740-44, 18
1191368, Rehan KhanSprint0:10:200:03:300:49:260:02:500:26:481:32:54Male, 9820-24, 8
1201477, Hannah BarrettSprint0:07:060:02:020:51:210:00:540:31:321:32:56Female, 2125-29, 3
1211438, Natasha GeeSprint0:09:050:02:340:47:520:02:140:31:211:33:06Female, 2235-39, 4
1221357, Harvey MarstonSprint0:12:310:02:030:47:080:01:250:30:071:33:14Male, 9945-49, 12
1231402, Emily SteerSprint0:10:430:02:190:46:310:01:190:32:441:33:36Female, 2340-44, 7
1241353, Sophie CummingSprint0:10:120:02:270:51:550:01:590:27:491:34:21Female, 2430-34, 2
1251346, Ian NearySprint0:11:010:03:130:52:140:01:340:26:401:34:43Male, 10065-69, 2
1261389, Charlotte BrownSprint0:08:470:02:220:50:150:01:500:31:381:34:51Female, 2525-29, 4Team Cherwell
1271462, Gavriella LevinsonSprint0:10:530:02:290:53:590:01:350:26:021:34:57Female, 2620-24, 3
1281342, Anne GascoyneSprint0:11:070:03:160:48:550:01:250:30:181:35:01Female, 2725-29, 5
1291391, Lindsey RowleySprint0:10:330:02:340:50:110:01:280:30:481:35:34Female, 2825-29, 6
1301320, Stuart JonesSprint0:12:260:03:030:51:490:01:340:26:571:35:49Male, 10140-44, 19
1311392, Richard EdenSprint0:10:530:02:460:48:130:03:000:31:261:36:17Male, 10265-69, 3Stratford upon Avon Triathlon Club
1321416, Callum EdmondsSprint0:09:070:03:300:56:210:00:000:28:441:37:41Male, 10320-24, 9
1331370, Ceri ReeceSprint0:10:260:03:140:50:410:01:530:33:051:39:20Female, 2940-44, 8Chapel
1341403, Helene HillSprint0:10:450:03:210:52:170:02:340:30:281:39:25Female, 3060-64, 1The Stragglers
1351336, Simon WoodmanSprint0:13:260:03:110:51:560:02:060:28:581:39:38Male, 10440-44, 20
1361319, Sally ThomasSprint0:10:040:02:290:51:560:01:480:34:191:40:36Female, 3125-29, 7Oxford Tri
1371367, Rachel SmithSprint0:11:100:02:070:55:310:02:020:30:001:40:50Female, 3245-49, 6
1381355, Claire MoodySprint0:12:410:02:270:52:450:02:090:31:121:41:14Female, 3330-34, 3
1391369, Joanne SainsburySprint0:11:530:02:250:52:300:01:530:33:001:41:41Female, 3455-59, 2
1401399, Azad KhanSprint0:10:040:04:110:48:090:03:370:35:571:41:57Male, 10550-54, 12
1411431, Ian C PantingSprint0:10:320:09:240:50:500:02:040:29:591:42:49Male, 10655-59, 6Swindon RFC
1421362, Alexandra HighamSprint0:11:450:02:140:57:120:01:560:30:231:43:30Female, 3530-34, 4
1431285, Lyn DraperSprint0:11:040:02:041:00:410:01:180:28:481:43:56Female, 3640-44, 9
1441388, Heather GutterySprint0:09:520:03:100:53:010:02:370:36:071:44:46Female, 3755-59, 3
1451309, Sharon SmithsonSprint0:14:020:03:440:56:390:00:000:33:241:47:50Female, 3845-49, 7
1461348, Jill HarrisonSprint0:12:590:03:410:52:510:02:300:36:431:48:45Female, 3960-64, 2
1471347, Jennifer HoSprint0:09:130:02:361:08:580:01:210:28:351:50:44Female, 4030-34, 5
1481430, Helen RaynerSprint0:09:580:03:530:54:270:03:200:39:591:51:37Female, 4130-34, 6Oxford Tri
1491310, Neil FosterSprint0:14:320:04:320:52:090:02:280:39:481:53:28Male, 10735-39, 21
1501324, Claire GuySprint0:13:010:02:521:01:200:01:450:35:371:54:35Female, 4245-49, 8
1511334, Maggie WilliamsSprint0:13:550:02:120:54:160:02:200:41:531:54:37Female, 4355-59, 4
1521286, Jules AlesworthSprint0:10:020:07:030:55:300:02:260:40:141:55:15Female, 4455-59, 5
1531365, Paula AldermanSprint0:17:030:02:540:54:010:02:590:39:371:56:33Female, 4550-54, 1
1541318, Paul LongSprint0:17:120:01:590:56:340:02:170:42:592:01:01Male, 10850-54, 13
1551304, Sarah CarterSprint0:13:560:04:091:05:130:06:330:39:362:09:27Female, 4635-39, 5
1561316, Victoria ThomasSprint0:13:570:04:101:06:520:04:520:39:372:09:28Female, 4730-34, 7
1571305, Sharon CarterSprint0:15:580:06:151:02:260:05:130:39:362:09:28Female, 4855-59, 6
1581303, Rob CarterSprint0:17:320:04:391:02:250:05:160:41:282:11:20Male, 10955-59, 7Redway Runners
1466, Alan LackSprint0:08:050:01:330:39:430:01:450:18:05Run QueryMale20-24
1341, Shane RobertsSprint0:00:000:03:250:49:020:02:360:37:37Start QueryMale50-54
1465, Nicky PrenticeSprint0:08:380:02:010:28:170:01:340:25:34Bike QueryFemale45-49Oxford Tri
11269, Adrian ThrushNovice0:05:060:01:110:21:580:01:010:13:150:42:30Male, 150-54, 1Tattooed triathlete racing club
21264, Ben HawkinsNovice0:06:090:01:350:22:430:01:190:13:180:45:04Male, 220-24, 1Warwick Uni Triathlon
31272, Alan PurvesNovice0:05:020:01:530:21:480:01:390:14:510:45:13Male, 340-44, 1Wight Tri
41268, Sarah GalesNovice0:05:290:01:380:26:520:00:420:15:020:49:43Female, 125-29, 1
51386, Warren ReidNovice0:07:120:02:130:25:100:02:170:13:210:50:13Male, 445-49, 1Bearbrook Triathlon Club
61275, Sarah JewersNovice0:04:540:01:510:27:090:00:400:15:570:50:31Female, 245-49, 1Avon Valley Triathletes
71271, Ian MorganNovice0:06:250:02:030:25:440:01:200:15:080:50:40Male, 530-34, 1FODAC
81277, Rachel BellNovice0:04:510:02:020:27:110:01:570:16:460:52:47Female, 330-34, 1
91276, Wayne LockeyNovice0:04:560:01:450:25:140:02:100:19:200:53:25Male, 635-39, 1
101266, Dan WingroveNovice0:06:070:02:560:26:080:02:300:17:030:54:45Male, 745-49, 2
111256, Liam O'HaraNovice0:06:160:01:570:27:340:01:540:17:390:55:20Male, 825-29, 1
121265, Tony LackNovice0:06:280:02:350:25:580:02:200:18:410:56:02Male, 960-64, 1
131274, Sarah StephensNovice0:05:090:02:290:29:150:01:500:17:510:56:35Female, 430-34, 2
141262, Polly PortwinNovice0:05:210:02:200:31:030:01:000:17:450:57:28Female, 540-44, 1
151261, Julia DrewittNovice0:06:180:02:420:27:460:01:510:20:080:58:46Female, 645-49, 2
161270, Clare HowNovice0:06:030:02:290:29:370:02:150:18:570:59:20Female, 735-39, 1
171257, Vaughn WaltonNovice0:06:090:03:520:29:030:02:230:20:241:01:51Male, 1035-39, 2
181263, Victoria CuttingNovice0:06:390:01:360:34:280:01:210:17:511:01:56Female, 820-24, 1
191259, Rhiannon CollinsNovice0:05:350:01:480:34:590:00:560:18:501:02:07Female, 940-44, 2
201255, Claire CooperNovice0:08:090:02:230:30:160:01:580:19:451:02:32Female, 1035-39, 2
211260, Armelle GoulierNovice0:06:440:02:400:31:450:03:000:25:451:09:54Female, 1150-54, 1
221258, Victoria WaltonNovice0:05:340:04:100:36:030:03:360:22:061:11:28Female, 1235-39, 3
11239, Barney ClacyYouth0:06:380:01:140:21:420:01:110:13:290:44:15Male, 1n/aChapel Tri
21236, Alex EvansYouth0:07:440:01:260:28:130:01:160:13:290:52:08Male, 2n/aChapel Tri
31232, Amy WoodroofeYouth0:08:580:02:010:27:560:01:100:16:500:56:55Female, 1n/aTeam mk
41234, Tom EdmondsonYouth0:08:080:01:250:30:440:01:430:16:040:58:05Male, 3n/aTri Henley
51231, Abigail WhistlerYouth0:11:220:01:460:34:340:01:270:18:111:07:21Female, 2n/a
61235, Alex BarryYouth0:08:260:01:090:40:060:01:250:19:431:10:49Male, 4n/aTriHenley
11190, Ciara BlountTriStar 30:05:200:00:560:17:160:01:070:11:470:36:26Female, 1n/aChapel Tri
21188, Ben NealonTriStar 30:05:160:01:040:18:350:00:590:10:400:36:34Male, 1n/aChapel tri
31224, Nicole AinsworthTriStar 30:05:200:01:030:19:230:00:560:10:340:37:16Female, 2n/aChapel Tri
41107, Angus PollockTriStar 30:05:260:01:070:19:170:01:060:10:280:37:24Male, 2n/abeachborough school triathlon club
51186, Max MorganTriStar 30:05:510:01:110:18:540:00:530:11:080:37:58Male, 3n/aTeam Cherwell
61214, Alfie DancerTriStar 30:05:200:01:180:20:150:00:560:10:590:38:48Male, 4n/aChapel Tri
71189, Bertie PettitTriStar 30:05:130:01:170:20:230:01:090:11:120:39:13Male, 5n/aChapeltri
81162, Jack EarlTriStar 30:08:370:01:090:18:170:00:580:10:170:39:19Male, 6n/aBicester Tri Juniors
91225, Theo CookeTriStar 30:05:070:01:070:21:020:00:510:11:270:39:35Male, 7n/a
101179, Daniel RobertsTriStar 30:06:070:01:070:21:250:00:400:10:530:40:12Male, 8n/a
111211, Max NicolleTriStar 30:07:470:01:040:20:370:00:560:10:310:40:56Male, 9n/a
121217, Katie PamphlettTriStar 30:06:290:01:190:20:150:00:570:12:010:41:00Female, 3n/aTeam Cherwell
131181, Adam HuntTriStar 30:06:240:01:210:21:470:01:000:10:290:41:00Male, 10n/aTri-Henley
141300, Ursula NealonTriStar 30:05:480:01:010:20:330:01:150:12:310:41:08Female, 4n/aChapel Tri
151172, Edward JolliffeTriStar 30:06:290:01:290:20:180:00:580:12:140:41:28Male, 11n/aBicester triathlon club
161191, Marcus ScullionTriStar 30:04:590:01:180:22:380:01:290:11:180:41:42Male, 12n/aChapel Tristars
171221, James PhillipsTriStar 30:05:210:01:280:22:280:00:440:11:420:41:43Male, 13n/a
181182, Archie GriggsTriStar 30:05:360:01:160:22:020:01:170:11:350:41:45Male, 14n/atrihenley
191215, Harvey JonesTriStar 30:06:290:01:140:20:260:00:540:12:430:41:46Male, 15n/aTeam Cherwell
201206, Sam JarvisTriStar 30:07:160:01:470:20:060:01:220:11:340:42:05Male, 16n/aTri Henley
211223, Sophie ElseyTriStar 30:05:270:01:150:22:140:00:500:12:250:42:12Female, 5n/a
221192, Ben DoyleTriStar 30:05:110:01:000:22:070:01:010:12:540:42:14Male, 17n/aTri Henley
231185, Isabelle HinkleyTriStar 30:06:260:01:070:21:220:01:020:12:530:42:50Female, 6n/aChapelTriStars
241212, Hugo WarnerTriStar 30:07:120:01:250:21:510:01:130:11:430:43:23Male, 18n/aTri Henley
251203, Matilda HolroydTriStar 30:08:400:02:120:17:380:00:490:14:510:44:11Female, 7n/a
261177, Richard ChurchillTriStar 30:06:350:01:220:22:250:01:130:12:410:44:16Male, 19n/aTeam Cherwell
271207, Samuel WorfolkTriStar 30:07:160:01:180:22:570:00:580:11:490:44:19Male, 20n/aBicester Tri
281184, Haydn ReeceTriStar 30:06:180:01:340:21:430:01:290:13:160:44:21Male, 21n/aChapel
291171, Edward GraetzTriStar 30:07:210:01:070:20:480:01:050:14:120:44:34Male, 22n/aChapel Tristars
301222, Samuel McdougallTriStar 30:06:050:01:380:20:170:00:430:16:280:45:10Male, 23n/aTrihenley
311180, Issy RobinsonTriStar 30:06:380:01:590:23:410:01:200:11:370:45:16Female, 8n/aChapel Tri
321165, William ReesTriStar 30:07:170:01:220:22:500:00:590:12:500:45:17Male, 24n/atri henley
331168, Felix ButterworthTriStar 30:07:110:01:150:22:500:01:230:12:510:45:31Male, 25n/aTri Henley
341173, Matt HillTriStar 30:07:130:01:120:23:020:01:130:13:010:45:42Male, 26n/aTri Henley
351213, Ceri DaviesTriStar 30:05:580:01:160:25:150:00:450:13:360:46:51Female, 9n/aBicester Triathlon Club
361218, Luke WilliamsTriStar 30:07:360:01:230:24:000:01:300:12:260:46:55Male, 27n/a
371183, Freddie TaylorTriStar 30:06:330:01:230:26:230:01:040:11:390:47:03Male, 28n/a
381174, Tristan FlowerTriStar 30:07:370:01:190:24:210:01:130:12:480:47:16Male, 29n/aTri Henley
391209, Rebecca BarryTriStar 30:06:450:01:090:26:070:01:090:12:140:47:23Female, 10n/aTriHenley
401208, Phoebe HoaenTriStar 30:06:180:01:260:24:200:01:120:14:110:47:28Female, 11n/aTeam Kennet
411205, Oliver ShakespeareTriStar 30:05:550:01:430:25:330:01:140:13:290:47:55Male, 30n/a
421178, Mabel ShepherdTriStar 30:07:020:01:160:25:170:01:140:13:150:48:05Female, 12n/aTeam Cherwell
431204, Laurie HillierTriStar 30:08:120:01:240:24:050:01:130:13:460:48:40Male, 31n/aTri Henley
441164, Harry SellickTriStar 30:07:500:03:030:22:520:01:390:13:430:49:07Male, 32n/a
451187, Zach SingerTriStar 30:08:040:01:510:23:380:01:250:14:230:49:21Male, 33n/aBicester Tri Club Junior
461175, Lucy DraperTriStar 30:06:590:01:040:26:500:00:520:13:570:49:42Female, 13n/aTeam Kennet
471163, Sammy PhillipsTriStar 30:08:280:01:310:27:160:01:070:12:350:50:58Male, 34n/aTri Henley
481202, Rian JenkinsTriStar 30:11:050:01:580:23:530:01:240:14:540:53:14Male, 35n/a
491169, Felicity ClarkTriStar 30:07:300:01:490:25:220:01:290:18:130:54:23Female, 14n/a
501201, Michael ClarkeTriStar 30:09:590:02:220:25:260:01:030:15:410:54:31Male, 36n/aTri Henley
511210, Olie WhitingTriStar 30:07:080:01:570:29:250:01:280:16:340:56:32Male, 37n/aTeam Cherwell
521167, Simon LettonTriStar 30:07:420:01:400:32:190:01:180:15:330:58:30Male, 38n/aOxford Youth Triathlon
1161, Lilly O'DellTriStar 30:06:270:01:220:20:160:01:160:10:03Run QueryFemalen/aBRJ Run and Tri
1176, Molli KeenorTriStar 30:07:390:01:280:16:210:00:570:14:28Bike QueryFemalen/aTeam MK
11134, Felix ClacyTriStar 20:04:140:01:010:12:250:01:100:08:020:26:52Male, 1n/aChapel Tri
21150, Madeline Grace CooperTriStar 20:03:560:01:160:12:580:00:410:09:000:27:51Female, 1n/aChapel Tri
31149, Oliver DoyleTriStar 20:03:510:00:560:13:510:00:490:08:270:27:55Male, 2n/aTri Henley
41148, Freddie CookeTriStar 20:03:440:01:090:13:300:00:360:09:030:28:01Male, 3n/a
51097, Harvey DoyleTriStar 20:04:560:01:120:11:370:01:280:08:520:28:05Male, 4n/aTri Henley
61133, Edward SmythTriStar 20:04:130:01:140:13:410:00:460:08:150:28:09Male, 5n/achapel tri
71152, Louis ButtrickTriStar 20:04:310:01:050:13:570:00:550:07:560:28:24Male, 6n/aNorthants Tri Club
81106, Ruben SnelsonTriStar 20:04:250:01:120:13:290:01:010:08:310:28:38Male, 7n/aTeam Milton Keynes
91143, Lottie JamesTriStar 20:03:510:01:070:13:550:00:530:09:120:28:59Female, 2n/aAVSC
101146, Jamie ConwayTriStar 20:03:560:01:320:14:030:01:000:09:120:29:43Male, 8n/aBicester Triathlon Club
111103, Ethan GubbyTriStar 20:04:200:01:050:14:240:00:540:09:320:30:15Male, 9n/aSt Edmunds
121109, Oliver ConwayTriStar 20:04:050:01:230:15:070:00:550:08:570:30:26Male, 10n/aBicester Triathlon Club
131137, Amelia CoxTriStar 20:04:360:01:150:14:200:00:480:09:410:30:40Female, 3n/aBicester Triathlon Juniors
141099, Johnny JamesTriStar 20:04:450:01:110:15:560:00:350:08:150:30:41Male, 11n/aAVSC
151141, Abigail BainesTriStar 20:04:240:01:140:16:170:00:390:08:510:31:25Female, 4n/aTVT
161288, Benjamin MaclennanTriStar 20:04:210:01:170:15:470:00:570:09:150:31:38Male, 12n/a
171147, Katie RepperTriStar 20:04:260:01:060:16:160:00:400:09:170:31:45Female, 5n/a
181135, George CottrellTriStar 20:04:580:01:170:15:000:00:530:09:530:32:01Male, 13n/aChapel tri
191092, Peter EvansTriStar 20:05:260:01:240:15:280:00:590:08:480:32:05Male, 14n/aChapel Tri
201144, Jayden HillTriStar 20:04:090:01:180:16:590:01:300:08:240:32:20Male, 15n/aCMK swim club
211095, Kieran MorganTriStar 20:05:020:03:040:13:410:01:090:09:270:32:23Male, 16n/aFODAC
221126, Finn ColinTriStar 20:04:440:01:170:16:280:01:050:09:210:32:54Male, 17n/aHenley Tri
231140, Ayanna FulgaTriStar 20:04:170:01:120:16:170:00:520:10:180:32:56Female, 6n/aAbingdon tri
241091, Christopher ParkerTriStar 20:05:360:02:090:15:300:01:020:08:520:33:09Male, 18n/aThames Valley Tristars
251102, Sophie HamiltonTriStar 20:04:310:01:130:15:420:01:080:10:410:33:14Female, 7n/aChapel Tristars
261284, Thomas JohnsonTriStar 20:05:200:01:120:15:020:00:480:11:070:33:30Male, 19n/aChapel Tri
271131, William Gibson-SextonTriStar 20:04:560:01:160:17:110:01:000:09:120:33:36Male, 20n/aBeachborough School
291136, Madeline GillerTriStar 20:04:540:01:320:16:460:00:520:10:220:34:25Female, 9n/aAtlantis SC
281108, Georgia UsherTriStar 20:04:230:01:150:18:500:00:470:09:100:34:25Female, 8n/a
301118, Ruben HillierTriStar 20:05:340:01:140:15:580:00:560:10:440:34:26Male, 21n/aTri Henley
311093, Jacob MilchardTriStar 20:05:050:01:450:15:210:01:180:11:080:34:37Male, 22n/aChapel Tri
321119, Harry BartlettTriStar 20:05:050:01:280:17:320:00:550:09:500:34:50Male, 23n/a
331105, Lucy McgrathTriStar 20:04:120:01:280:18:390:00:510:10:140:35:23Female, 10n/aBicester Triathlon Club Juniors
341096, Isobel Compton-AlwayTriStar 20:05:150:01:390:17:170:01:000:10:390:35:50Female, 11n/aTeam Cherwell
351130, Max HeadTriStar 20:05:310:01:330:18:210:01:020:09:250:35:52Male, 24n/aTri Henley
361127, Grace ParkTriStar 20:05:350:01:110:17:150:00:470:11:070:35:55Female, 12n/aChapel TriStars
371124, Lucy TearTriStar 20:05:360:01:400:16:350:01:140:10:560:36:02Female, 13n/aBicester Juniors Triathlon Club
381138, Freya Fines-AllinTriStar 20:04:270:02:040:17:480:01:060:10:390:36:04Female, 14n/aSharks
391123, Jasmine StanmoreTriStar 20:04:490:01:470:18:240:00:530:10:130:36:06Female, 15n/aSHSK
401145, Annabelle GarthsideTriStar 20:04:420:01:160:17:520:01:030:11:140:36:07Female, 16n/aThames Valley Tristars
411112, Jessica WarnerTriStar 20:05:050:01:250:17:420:01:060:11:040:36:22Female, 17n/aChapel Tri
421129, Lucy SainsburyTriStar 20:05:070:01:220:17:580:01:220:10:480:36:37Female, 18n/aStratford Sharks
431104, Freya Waddington-BartonTriStar 20:04:430:01:340:19:330:01:000:10:130:37:02Female, 19n/aChapel Tri
441125, Aaron CheesemanTriStar 20:06:100:01:450:17:170:01:260:10:270:37:05Male, 25n/aTeam Cherwell
451100, Eleanor PerksTriStar 20:04:300:01:250:19:280:01:070:10:430:37:13Female, 20n/aBicester Tri Club
471101, Alex WattsTriStar 20:05:440:01:350:17:340:01:040:11:370:37:35Male, 27n/aBicester Triathlon Clun
481081, Sam EarlTriStar 20:07:110:01:430:19:230:01:170:08:170:37:51Male, 28n/aBicester Tri Juniors
491116, Honor DavisTriStar 20:05:080:01:360:18:260:01:120:11:340:37:55Female, 21n/aPNSC
501094, Emma PhillipsTriStar 20:05:120:01:410:19:210:01:090:10:350:37:58Female, 22n/a
511151, Freya WebsterTriStar 20:05:310:01:180:19:560:01:060:10:150:38:05Female, 23n/aTeam Cherwell
521121, Jake BrewinTriStar 20:07:440:01:190:18:110:01:160:10:200:38:50Male, 29n/aOxford Youth Tri Club
531082, Gethin CollinsTriStar 20:05:420:01:460:19:140:01:240:10:470:38:53Male, 30n/a
541132, Victoria De BruijnTriStar 20:05:260:01:360:18:450:00:540:12:570:39:37Female, 24n/aChapel Tri
551289, Ben LockeyTriStar 20:05:240:01:130:22:210:01:100:11:340:41:40Male, 31n/a
561090, Emily WhitingTriStar 20:06:350:02:550:20:570:00:540:10:340:41:55Female, 25n/aTeam Cherwell
571087, Thomas HarveyTriStar 20:05:590:02:100:22:140:01:130:10:310:42:07Male, 32n/aTeam Cherwell
581117, Isabel BartlettTriStar 20:05:540:02:070:20:460:01:300:12:110:42:28Female, 26n/aOxford youth triathlon
591122, Cleo AllenTriStar 20:05:090:01:320:20:160:02:100:13:210:42:28Female, 27n/aBicester Juniors
601480, Benjamin SchroederTriStar 20:05:420:02:170:18:540:02:570:13:270:43:17Male, 33n/aBicester Triathlon
611084, Lucy RoweTriStar 20:06:350:02:180:21:550:01:460:11:530:44:27Female, 28n/aTeam Cherwell
621088, Pippa HowTriStar 20:06:100:01:500:23:270:01:050:14:400:47:11Female, 29n/aBeachborough
631086, Corrie DaleTriStar 20:06:320:02:020:24:560:01:300:12:280:47:29Female, 30n/aTeam Cherwell
641089, Rhianna MerrettTriStar 20:06:540:01:520:24:430:01:220:12:530:47:44Female, 31n/a
651330, Jake KernaghanTriStar 20:08:370:02:130:19:260:02:440:16:510:49:51Male, 34n/a
661120, Jo HubbickTriStar 20:06:140:01:580:28:420:01:280:13:050:51:27Female, 32n/a
671283, Mason KernaghanTriStar 20:07:400:02:210:24:320:02:220:14:580:51:53Male, 35n/a
11329, Millier Cobb-StanierTriStar 2, Mixed Team0:04:250:00:360:15:460:00:230:05:010:26:11Mixedn/a
1110, Jamie GarnerTriStar 20:05:420:02:000:00:000:00:000:00:00QueryMalen/a
11077, Melissa CooperTriStar 10:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:20:30Female, 1n/aChapel Tri
21072, Patrick AtkinsonTriStar 10:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:21:03Male, 1n/aChapel Tri
31063, George SnowTriStar 10:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:21:11Male, 2n/aChapel Tri
41242, Jenson ButtrickTriStar 10:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:21:25Male, 3n/a
51059, Haydn Farrell LecointeTriStar 10:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:22:08Male, 4n/achapel tri stars
61070, Imogen CoxTriStar 10:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:22:16Female, 2n/aBicester Triathlon Juniors
71062, Conor OrchardTriStar 10:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:22:22Male, 5n/aChapel Tri Junior Triathlon Club
81076, Jake MorganTriStar 10:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:22:55Male, 6n/aTeam Cherwell
91054, Isla BohannonTriStar 10:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:23:03Female, 3n/aBicester Triathlon Club
101057, Anna JolliffeTriStar 10:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:23:04Female, 4n/aBicester triathlon club
111068, Eva DarbyTriStar 10:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:23:26Female, 5n/a
121042, William BlountTriStar 10:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:23:27Male, 7n/aChapel Tri
131061, Adam Harrison-SmithTriStar 10:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:23:27Male, 8n/aChapel Tri
141055, Timothy JonesTriStar 10:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:23:53Male, 9n/aBicester tri
151066, Oscar GillerTriStar 10:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:24:00Male, 10n/aHorsham Blue Stars
161065, Yasmin GubbyTriStar 10:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:24:07Female, 6n/aSt Edmunds
171046, Rosie HeathTriStar 10:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:24:11Female, 7n/a
181060, Owen ReeceTriStar 10:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:24:15Male, 11n/aChapel
191139, Oscar Fines-AllinTriStar 10:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:24:17Male, 12n/aSharks
201039, Samuel DavisTriStar 10:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:24:28Male, 13n/aBeachborough
211071, Aaron HamiltonTriStar 10:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:24:32Male, 14n/aTeam Cherwell
221034, Anna PattersonTriStar 10:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:24:51Female, 8n/a
231044, Ralph AllenTriStar 10:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:25:06Male, 15n/a
241031, Edward BartlettTriStar 10:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:25:23Male, 16n/aTeam Cherwell
251064, Freya PamphlettTriStar 10:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:26:15Female, 9n/aTeam Cherwell
261067, Chloe MorganTriStar 10:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:26:15Female, 10n/aFODAC
271037, James HamiltonTriStar 10:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:26:38Male, 17n/aChapel Tristars
281023, Thomas MordueTriStar 10:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:27:15Male, 18n/aTeam Cherwell
291074, Imogen MccaigTriStar 10:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:27:16Female, 11n/a
301040, Tamsin HoustonTriStar 10:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:28:34Female, 12n/aBeechborough Tri Club
311028, Theo MilchardTriStar 10:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:29:08Male, 19n/aChapel Tri
321052, Jake ChandlerTriStar 10:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:29:08Male, 20n/aWitnessTheFitness
331047, Louie MooreTriStar 10:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:29:14Male, 21n/a
341073, Lily CookeTriStar 10:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:29:36Female, 13n/a
351026, Catherine BeckTriStar 10:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:29:42Female, 14n/aTeam Cherwell
361033, Laura Harrison-SmithTriStar 10:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:29:46Female, 15n/aChapel Tri
371024, Rhiannon LlewellynTriStar 10:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:30:09Female, 16n/aAndover Triathlon Club
381025, Joe BinnsTriStar 10:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:30:09Male, 22n/aTeam Cherwell
391069, Seb GommTriStar 10:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:30:13Male, 23n/aBicester Triathlon Club
401029, Arabella CornerTriStar 10:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:31:23Female, 17n/aBeachborough School
411021, Ben EarlTriStar 10:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:31:35Male, 24n/aBicester Tri Juniors
421036, Pippa Cain-JamesTriStar 10:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:32:36Female, 18n/aBicester Tri
431041, Denver ElliottTriStar 10:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:32:52Male, 25n/a
441038, Fleur IllingworthTriStar 10:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:35:35Female, 19n/aReading Rascals
1075, Rhyseren TaylorTriStar 10:00:000:00:00Query0:00:000:00:000:18:23Femalen/aCHAPEL TRISTARS
11015, Freddy IngramTriStart0:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:15:20Male, 1n/a
21012, Darcey HowchinTriStart0:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:16:11Female, 1n/a
31013, Hannah CampbellTriStart0:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:16:34Female, 2n/aBeachborough
41014, Zofia ConwayTriStart0:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:17:22Female, 3n/aBicester Tri
51002, Thomas StylesTriStart0:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:17:36Male, 2n/aBicester Tri
61004, Finley EdgintonTriStart0:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:17:49Male, 3n/aHalesowen
71005, Ayla GraetzTriStart0:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:18:05Female, 4n/aChapel Tristars
81010, Ellie MorganTriStart0:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:18:36Female, 5n/aFODAC
91006, Daisy RobinsonTriStart0:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:19:12Female, 6n/aChapel tri
101009, Rose AhearneTriStart0:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:19:16Female, 7n/a
111007, Niamh AllenTriStart0:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:19:41Female, 8n/aTeam Cherwell
121008, Thomas RobertsTriStart0:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:20:28Male, 4n/a
131003, William BrownTriStart0:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:21:20Male, 5n/aBicester Tri Juniors
141001, Eve JamesTriStart0:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:22:04Female, 9n/aBRJ Run and Tri