Bosworth Triathlon Results
May 29 2016

Downloadable version:   results button

PositionBib, NameDistanceSwimT1BikeT2RunFinalGender, PosAgeCat, PosClub
11015, Eugene GrantMiddle0:31:390:00:482:18:540:00:321:22:314:14:24Male, 145-49, 1
21002, Richard HiggsMiddle0:29:460:01:172:22:350:01:061:21:244:16:08Male, 225-29, 1Evolution / Derby triathlon
31013, Bruno NikoloffMiddle0:30:230:01:372:27:580:00:561:17:134:18:07Male, 350-54, 1Charnwood
41026, Samuel SpencerMiddle0:31:560:01:242:24:380:00:471:28:324:27:18Male, 445-49, 2Lincoln Tri
51085, Robin LoftusMiddle0:34:360:01:472:23:560:01:411:27:054:29:04Male, 535-39, 1Stroud Valley Tri Club
61033, David WilcockMiddle0:33:580:01:062:21:470:00:521:35:134:32:55Male, 645-49, 3
71051, Calum AdderleyMiddle0:34:280:03:052:32:230:01:401:23:194:34:55Male, 720-24, 1
81003, Kieran FordMiddle0:30:130:01:442:33:520:00:521:31:374:38:17Male, 830-34, 1Leicester Tri Club
91035, Martin HaestrupMiddle0:35:220:03:592:31:480:02:141:25:444:39:06Male, 930-34, 2
101045, Paul LaurieMiddle0:36:530:02:152:23:420:01:001:36:034:39:53Male, 1040-44, 1wakefield t.c
111005, Joe WaughMiddle0:30:450:02:572:38:290:01:131:27:234:40:48Male, 1130-34, 3Team Waugh 2016
121027, Simon WinslowMiddle0:34:560:01:312:26:440:01:121:36:394:41:02Male, 1250-54, 2Racing TNT
131084, Richard MorsonMiddle0:33:140:01:442:32:310:02:091:31:364:41:13Male, 1345-49, 4WVTri
141019, Claud GiglioMiddle0:34:110:02:002:26:310:01:411:37:424:42:05Male, 1435-39, 2
151078, Charlie HoltonMiddle0:33:000:01:222:31:190:01:211:37:264:44:28Male, 1540-44, 2
161011, Thomas ConnollyMiddle0:31:580:01:552:36:160:00:571:34:194:45:26Male, 1625-29, 2
171031, Tony BarossMiddle0:33:340:01:572:30:070:00:411:39:074:45:26Male, 1750-54, 3Wootton Tri
181025, Paul MckeaneyMiddle0:34:590:03:112:40:410:01:231:28:084:48:22Male, 1845-49, 5
191004, Charlie WhallMiddle0:33:060:03:012:37:450:01:281:33:214:48:41Male, 1920-24, 2
201009, John SchneiderMiddle0:30:400:02:102:39:380:01:161:35:284:49:12Male, 2050-54, 4
211032, James HagueMiddle0:34:180:03:432:43:570:01:421:27:594:51:39Male, 2145-49, 6Cleveland Triathlon Club
221001, Heather PearceMiddle0:28:210:02:222:43:120:01:251:37:184:52:39Female, 130-34, 1Somerset RC Tri
231006, Anouk MolliexMiddle0:34:512:42:170:00:000:01:001:36:244:54:32Female, 235-39, 1Leamington C&AC
241016, Jonny HeronMiddle0:35:060:02:502:30:490:01:391:44:144:54:38Male, 2230-34, 4
251028, Tim BentleyMiddle0:35:570:02:022:40:330:00:521:38:394:58:04Male, 2335-39, 3
261040, George BrowningMiddle0:46:150:02:512:41:340:00:501:28:405:00:10Male, 2430-34, 5
271037, Michael BurnsMiddle0:31:330:01:562:46:380:01:201:40:075:01:34Male, 2525-29, 3
281043, Kevin GrangerMiddle0:38:200:03:082:36:580:02:071:41:165:01:49Male, 2640-44, 3
291038, Anna JaquesMiddle0:41:110:02:352:43:190:01:551:32:525:01:52Female, 340-44, 1MVH Tri Club
301088, Dan StevensMiddle0:30:340:01:332:36:030:01:241:52:465:02:20Male, 2740-44, 4WVTri
311036, Caroline CresswellMiddle0:34:340:02:272:43:550:01:181:40:475:03:01Female, 450-54, 1Triks
321014, Paul WalkerMiddle0:30:200:01:462:39:530:02:281:48:565:03:23Male, 2840-44, 5Bolton Tri Club
331023, Matthew HaynesMiddle0:34:320:01:552:40:540:02:201:44:105:03:52Male, 2925-29, 4Leicester Triathlon Club
341059, Gareth McguireMiddle0:37:520:02:502:45:550:01:221:36:555:04:54Male, 3035-39, 4Coalville Tri Club
351073, Holly FerrarMiddle0:33:450:01:572:43:430:01:041:44:515:05:20Female, 530-34, 2Velotive
361063, Paul MoffettMiddle0:38:310:02:182:47:340:01:541:36:515:07:08Male, 3150-54, 5
371008, Ian MostynMiddle0:33:520:02:132:35:020:01:241:55:125:07:43Male, 3240-44, 6Rochdale Tri Club
381039, Carl DawsonMiddle0:43:260:02:322:38:420:01:081:42:365:08:24Male, 3345-49, 7Calderdale Tri club
391076, Jethro BartleMiddle0:43:410:05:040:00:002:40:571:39:365:09:18Male, 3440-44, 7WMAS
401018, Samuel HillyerMiddle0:33:540:03:272:40:370:04:421:48:205:11:00Male, 3520-24, 3
411086, Daniel SeatonMiddle0:31:260:00:442:42:230:01:541:55:475:12:15Male, 3630-34, 6
421017, Rachael ButcherMiddle0:32:520:02:112:48:150:01:281:48:255:13:10Female, 625-29, 1Ful-On Tri
431071, Charlotte HewerMiddle0:36:560:02:592:52:580:02:481:39:485:15:28Female, 730-34, 3Redditch triathlon 'Tri reddi '
441080, Jonathan WellsMiddle0:36:260:03:402:49:190:03:391:46:315:19:34Male, 3730-34, 7
451021, Kevin BiggsMiddle0:37:070:01:082:40:510:02:082:00:005:21:14Male, 3845-49, 8Oxford Tri
461050, Tony PickanceMiddle0:46:050:03:302:43:080:02:151:47:175:22:14Male, 3955-59, 1MVH Tri Club
471064, Phil HallMiddle0:40:020:02:012:46:380:02:021:53:095:23:53Male, 4040-44, 8MVH Tri Club
481053, Neil MetcalfeMiddle0:38:130:04:112:51:370:01:541:48:185:24:12Male, 4145-49, 9
491079, Emma GreavesMiddle0:37:260:03:292:59:010:00:461:44:505:25:30Female, 840-44, 2
501058, Gareth DudleyMiddle0:43:130:03:322:44:090:02:151:53:005:26:09Male, 4240-44, 9
511052, Zoe DaleMiddle0:43:310:02:242:55:590:01:481:43:135:26:54Female, 945-49, 1Barracuda Triathlon Club
521065, Richard SparksMiddle0:46:510:02:332:43:010:02:451:51:525:27:03Male, 4345-49, 10Leicester Triathlon Club
531054, Jillian Hewitt-GrayMiddle0:43:310:02:463:07:490:01:281:33:275:29:01Female, 1045-49, 2
541061, James MontgomeryMiddle0:44:370:04:552:48:490:02:261:51:505:32:37Male, 4450-54, 6Witham Running Club
551068, Tom ClevelyMiddle0:39:250:02:572:52:070:01:391:57:255:33:34Male, 4530-34, 8
561057, Daniel BirtwistleMiddle0:39:270:03:483:03:170:02:321:48:315:37:35Male, 4625-29, 5
571046, Paul WillisMiddle0:40:260:03:242:59:480:02:421:54:555:41:15Male, 4740-44, 10
581082, Paul KennersonMiddle0:48:190:04:302:56:530:01:381:54:055:45:25Male, 4845-49, 11
591041, Greg HilliardMiddle0:36:150:03:532:57:230:01:512:06:365:45:59Male, 4950-54, 7
601049, Tom StellMiddle0:40:520:03:553:16:310:01:221:44:095:46:48Male, 5025-29, 6
611062, Martin CapstickMiddle0:45:240:02:163:04:130:02:361:54:265:48:55Male, 5150-54, 8
621089, Darren ThoirsMiddle0:38:550:02:542:51:230:01:412:16:165:51:09Male, 5245-49, 12WVTri
631072, Christopher OakeyMiddle0:45:080:03:312:51:000:02:492:11:335:54:01Male, 5335-39, 5
641048, Stuart McguireMiddle0:34:240:03:203:08:130:02:432:08:165:56:56Male, 5440-44, 11Coalville Tri
651066, Ross CunninghamMiddle0:36:590:04:183:04:470:05:082:08:546:00:06Male, 5530-34, 9
661074, James LadkinMiddle0:46:460:04:253:05:220:02:422:04:416:03:55Male, 5635-39, 6
671067, Stephen DaleMiddle0:48:100:03:593:18:200:02:181:54:226:07:08Male, 5755-59, 2Barracuda Triathlon Club
681087, Daniel BoulterMiddle0:39:320:05:172:56:280:01:322:24:546:07:43Male, 5830-34, 10
691042, Jesse BaileyMiddle0:36:510:01:542:55:190:03:262:31:406:09:10Male, 5940-44, 12
701075, Jane LewisMiddle0:59:560:04:303:13:190:02:111:51:536:11:49Female, 1145-49, 3Beeston running club
711034, Graham EllicottMiddle0:43:200:04:003:11:320:02:342:12:006:13:26Male, 6030-34, 11
721069, Andrew JonesMiddle0:39:440:06:472:59:000:05:492:24:226:15:43Male, 6135-39, 7
731081, Katrina WatfordMiddle0:44:390:04:353:06:260:03:322:16:336:15:46Female, 1235-39, 2
741047, Robert WylesMiddle0:37:550:04:263:15:520:02:112:16:556:17:19Male, 6235-39, 8
751044, Nick CromptonMiddle0:38:240:05:513:42:200:02:572:31:387:01:10Male, 6340-44, 13
761022, Marie DaleMiddle0:39:110:03:093:41:380:02:523:27:417:54:30Female, 1320-24, 1
1020, Jen SeagerMiddle0:35:210:01:380:00:000:00:000:00:00DNFFemale 35-39 Stafford TRIATHLON club
1261, Miller KateMiddle0:43:540:04:333:13:430:02:100:00:00DNFFemale 35-39
1083, Rebecca ShieldsMiddle0:39:180:03:123:24:530:02:430:00:00DNFFemale 35-39
1055, Adam SmithMiddle0:47:030:03:582:59:390:02:350:00:00DNFMale 40-44
11101, Greg CherryStandard0:20:150:00:431:07:100:00:440:36:592:05:51Male, 130-34, 1Tri Camp TFN Race team
21102, Lewis CherryStandard0:20:480:01:001:08:100:00:330:37:102:07:40Male, 225-29, 1
31107, Charlie BardellStandard0:23:400:01:041:06:230:00:300:36:572:08:33Male, 320-24, 1
41105, Damo LittlewoodStandard0:23:330:00:531:04:470:00:560:38:552:09:04Male, 445-49, 1Tri-1st
51129, Brendan FitzgeraldStandard0:27:220:01:311:07:430:00:440:36:142:13:34Male, 535-39, 1BRAT Club
61125, Martin HollambyStandard0:27:250:01:261:08:210:00:470:38:122:16:12Male, 630-34, 2Titan Triathlon Club
71123, Gaetan StaplesStandard0:25:570:01:291:09:090:00:470:39:362:16:58Male, 730-34, 3Oxford Tri
81170, Anthony SmithStandard0:27:400:01:211:09:440:00:400:38:532:18:17Male, 840-44, 1Rugby Triathlon Club
91173, Dave BatesStandard0:27:190:01:231:11:260:00:470:39:052:20:00Male, 945-49, 21485 Tri Club
101116, Jean Christophe CipieresStandard0:27:190:01:301:08:370:01:060:43:332:22:06Male, 1030-34, 4Leicester Tri Club
111121, Tom SmithStandard0:27:280:01:351:08:360:00:470:43:412:22:07Male, 1135-39, 2
121108, Dan SteeleStandard0:25:350:01:091:10:010:00:560:45:042:22:44Male, 1225-29, 2Full-on Tri
131133, David LawrieStandard0:30:390:01:331:10:380:00:470:42:312:26:07Male, 1350-54, 11485 Tri Club
141128, Ben NormanStandard0:28:540:01:431:16:100:00:470:38:532:26:27Male, 1440-44, 2Bad Tri
151138, Pat KinchStandard0:31:320:01:491:08:290:01:130:43:332:26:36Male, 1550-54, 2
161126, Mark SigleyStandard0:28:570:01:271:13:490:01:120:41:422:27:07Male, 1645-49, 3Stafford Tri club
171113, Christian LawrenceStandard0:28:590:01:181:12:240:01:040:43:472:27:32Male, 1745-49, 4Belper10:20
181141, James MiddletonStandard0:28:020:02:091:14:130:00:550:42:162:27:34Male, 1835-39, 3Leicester Triathlon Club
191135, Paul HastingsStandard0:29:420:01:261:12:370:00:490:43:092:27:44Male, 1945-49, 5Coventry Tri
201160, Neil SorrellStandard0:27:330:01:291:15:140:00:480:42:422:27:46Male, 2040-44, 31485 Tri Club
211152, Matthew JennerStandard0:29:300:01:291:15:090:00:360:41:082:27:52Male, 2125-29, 3
221122, Steve CrampStandard0:26:430:01:141:14:490:00:520:44:212:27:58Male, 2235-39, 4MVH Tri Club
231132, Darren CraddockStandard0:27:430:01:061:16:170:00:450:42:112:28:01Male, 2340-44, 4
241149, Jon ArcherStandard0:29:260:01:281:13:010:00:360:43:462:28:18Male, 2445-49, 6
251171, Claire PickersgillStandard0:27:460:00:551:15:490:00:550:43:442:29:09Female, 130-34, 1Jackpot racing
261224, Sonny RoeStandard0:34:220:01:451:12:200:01:020:40:222:29:51Male, 2530-34, 5
271124, James CastlemanStandard0:28:110:01:391:16:010:00:430:43:402:30:14Male, 2625-29, 4
281155, Robert SmithStandard0:29:330:01:381:11:480:01:130:46:312:30:43Male, 2730-34, 6Stafford Triathlon club
291188, Ian ReillyStandard0:31:460:01:161:14:270:00:330:42:462:30:48Male, 2835-39, 5Speedhub Tri
301136, Peter HughesStandard0:29:280:01:581:15:390:00:580:43:422:31:46Male, 2925-29, 5Leicester Triathlon Club
311185, Chris LosebyStandard0:32:470:01:001:13:460:00:500:43:342:31:58Male, 3045-49, 7MVH TRI CLUB
321119, Mark DavinStandard0:29:010:01:261:19:310:01:020:41:012:32:01Male, 3130-34, 7Kingswood Triathlon Club
331249, Stuart CampbellStandard0:30:120:02:241:12:200:00:520:47:072:32:55Male, 3235-39, 6
341166, Duncan BeardsmoreStandard0:24:150:01:381:17:590:01:030:49:262:34:21Male, 3345-49, 8Stafford Tri
351140, Chris SmallStandard0:29:260:02:211:10:280:01:280:51:042:34:46Male, 3430-34, 8
361169, Stuart YoungStandard0:26:040:01:461:24:450:00:400:41:362:34:51Male, 3535-39, 7Team Cherwell
371167, Simon FinchStandard0:25:260:01:301:16:480:01:500:49:442:35:19Male, 3655-59, 1TFN Nottingham
381134, Jonathan HillStandard0:31:060:02:061:21:030:01:300:39:592:35:44Male, 3735-39, 8
391186, Claire DaviesStandard0:30:520:01:211:16:010:00:440:47:032:36:00Female, 235-39, 51485 Tri
401153, Max ChippingtonStandard0:30:260:01:441:21:430:01:150:41:022:36:11Male, 3845-49, 9RNAC
411112, Ben JenkinsStandard0:29:550:01:311:22:380:01:010:41:252:36:30Male, 3935-39, 9
421127, Stuart WoodStandard0:30:220:01:431:18:020:00:500:45:552:36:51Male, 4040-44, 5
431244, Guy TaylorStandard0:32:070:02:321:12:290:01:210:48:332:37:02Male, 4140-44, 6Poplar Running Club
441115, James GloverStandard0:29:510:01:591:18:490:01:220:45:242:37:25Male, 4230-34, 9
451181, Ben LlewellynStandard0:27:430:01:541:19:460:01:020:47:122:37:37Male, 4325-29, 6
461206, Andrew ReynoldsStandard0:34:100:02:011:17:010:00:520:44:462:38:51Male, 4435-39, 10Coalville Tri
471030, Tim SlingsbyStandard1:53:310:00:000:00:000:00:000:46:102:39:41Male, 4535-39, 11
481159, Catherine MilletStandard0:30:490:01:361:21:260:00:550:45:002:39:46Female, 340-44, 1TFN
491260, Chris MintoStandard0:35:260:01:591:17:420:01:120:43:312:39:49Male, 4645-49, 10
501156, Robin PowellStandard0:28:010:02:101:21:360:01:010:47:012:39:50Male, 4735-39, 12Cardiff Triathlon
511111, Adrian DaviesStandard0:28:540:01:271:18:420:00:560:49:512:39:51Male, 4835-39, 13Derby Tri Club
521222, Rob W HillStandard1:55:190:00:000:00:000:00:000:44:442:40:03Male, 4925-29, 7
531144, Alastair RobertsonStandard0:30:520:02:301:19:390:01:060:46:142:40:22Male, 5025-29, 8
541146, Jack SavageStandard0:31:130:02:121:15:210:01:040:50:502:40:40Male, 5125-29, 9Durham Tri
551137, Sam PerkinsStandard0:28:250:02:161:16:240:01:100:53:192:41:34Male, 5235-39, 144 Life Tri
561187, Daniel BrownStandard0:32:100:02:081:20:180:01:110:46:032:41:49Male, 5325-29, 10
571233, Graham TeeStandard0:32:060:02:261:20:250:01:390:46:022:42:37Male, 5455-59, 2Wootton Tri
581213, Kelly BateStandard0:32:190:01:251:23:380:01:010:44:152:42:38Female, 435-39, 6Stafford Triathlon Club
591139, Antoinette KielyStandard0:30:200:01:591:23:500:00:530:46:202:43:21Female, 550-54, 1Wootton Tri
601148, Joe RutterfordStandard0:27:440:02:361:20:250:01:430:50:552:43:22Male, 5530-34, 10
611253, Daniel CarpenterStandard0:32:510:01:421:22:060:00:350:47:042:44:18Male, 5640-44, 7
621145, Gillian JakemanStandard0:31:100:03:091:19:220:00:540:49:542:44:28Female, 640-44, 2Wootton Tri
631223, Simon WarwickStandard0:33:510:01:541:21:040:00:410:46:592:44:30Male, 5735-39, 15Stafford Triathlon Club
641159, Iain GlanvilleStandard0:29:240:01:211:26:170:00:570:46:402:44:39Male, 5820-24, 2Lincoln Tri
651165, Louise Birkett-SwannStandard0:33:250:01:401:22:190:01:220:46:162:45:02Female, 740-44, 3Wootton Tri
661184, Chris JakemanStandard0:34:560:02:181:20:470:00:310:46:492:45:21Male, 5940-44, 8Wootton Tri
671203, Matthew PennifoldStandard0:32:090:02:031:17:370:00:570:52:432:45:29Male, 6055-59, 3Witham Wheelers
681154, Rich CollierStandard0:28:200:02:161:22:350:01:020:52:282:46:40Male, 6140-44, 9
691207, Clair TurnerStandard0:38:540:03:191:45:200:01:330:18:052:47:12Female, 840-44, 4Stafford triathlon club
701189, Jason TewStandard0:32:230:01:581:20:020:01:010:52:102:47:35Male, 6245-49, 11
711202, Oliver MathiasStandard0:34:320:02:391:22:040:03:070:45:212:47:43Male, 6340-44, 10
721242, Ancel BoucherStandard0:37:370:02:341:21:130:01:450:45:092:48:18Male, 6430-34, 11TFN Tri Notts
731196, Terry NichollsStandard0:32:170:02:051:20:340:01:430:51:442:48:23Male, 6540-44, 11
741190, John KellyStandard0:35:010:03:281:23:180:01:500:44:592:48:37Male, 6645-49, 12
751174, Linda WhiteleggStandard0:30:410:01:101:25:140:01:030:50:422:48:49Female, 950-54, 21485 Tri Club
761205, Alastair CoombeStandard0:34:320:02:001:18:330:01:310:52:482:49:24Male, 6725-29, 11Belper 10:20
771254, Adrian CherryStandard0:34:310:02:131:22:370:01:210:48:532:49:35Male, 6850-54, 3northants tri
781162, Darren LynchStandard0:30:550:01:251:24:340:00:560:52:342:50:25Male, 6930-34, 12Sheffield Tri Club
791175, Mick CoxStandard0:32:270:01:261:23:270:01:170:52:362:51:13Male, 7050-54, 4Broxtowe triathlon club
801103, James ComiskeyStandard0:27:520:01:421:24:280:00:510:56:452:51:39Male, 7130-34, 12
811229, Gareth JarvisStandard0:33:040:02:491:29:140:01:580:44:382:51:43Male, 7225-29, 12
821191, John VincentStandard2:00:480:00:000:00:000:00:000:51:192:52:07Male, 7350-54, 5Wootton Tri
831255, Richard AcumStandard0:40:140:02:111:19:210:01:110:49:122:52:10Male, 7445-49, 13Wootton Tri
841192, Lee BarkerStandard0:32:240:03:101:28:500:01:320:46:162:52:12Male, 7545-49, 14Black Country Triathletes
851234, Craig BaxterStandard0:38:180:03:401:23:470:01:480:46:452:54:19Male, 7645-49, 15
861114, Helen BarklamStandard0:27:250:02:131:24:440:01:460:58:352:54:43Female, 1040-44, 5Stafford Triathlon Club
871209, Emma RoeStandard0:34:250:02:051:24:020:01:130:53:262:55:12Female, 1130-34, 2
881235, Craig ToughStandard0:41:460:02:061:16:500:01:220:53:112:55:14Male, 7745-49, 16Welland Valley Tri Club
891217, Nicki MaskellStandard0:32:180:02:011:32:210:01:350:47:212:55:37Female, 1225-29, 1
901218, Peter O'HareStandard0:39:230:03:011:22:590:02:310:47:472:55:42Male, 7845-49, 17Wootton Tri
911172, Chris DeanStandard0:31:170:02:481:31:500:03:050:46:462:55:46Male, 7940-44, 12Crispy Poppadom Tri Club
921237, Matthew IronsStandard0:33:260:03:521:23:440:00:530:54:142:56:09Male, 8040-44, 13Coalville triathlon club
931220, Richard KellyStandard0:31:170:03:261:27:060:02:070:52:282:56:23Male, 8150-54, 6
941193, Liam HathawayStandard0:31:330:02:431:31:050:00:580:52:532:59:11Male, 8235-39, 16
951161, Ashley VarnamStandard0:34:270:02:501:27:150:02:020:53:122:59:46Male, 8340-44, 14
961130, Christine BroughanStandard0:31:550:03:051:33:550:01:270:49:553:00:17Female, 1350-54, 3
971182, Nick WhiffinStandard0:34:080:03:001:29:260:01:420:52:373:00:52Male, 8425-29, 13Titan Triathlon Club
981147, James SmithStandard0:31:020:03:201:35:410:01:150:49:403:00:59Male, 8540-44, 15
991151, Martin WynneStandard0:31:310:02:471:30:400:01:320:54:483:01:18Male, 8650-54, 7
1001228, Sophie McmahonStandard0:34:590:01:531:28:540:01:550:53:393:01:21Female, 1430-34, 3
1011164, Jon GhaziStandard0:33:590:03:301:27:050:01:580:56:583:03:31Male, 8740-44, 16
1021214, Lloyd BuggStandard0:38:550:02:231:28:160:01:250:52:513:03:50Male, 8830-34, 14
1031232, Matt MousleyStandard0:44:470:01:551:23:490:01:210:52:153:04:07Male, 8935-39, 17MVH Tri Club
1041183, Andrew TierneyStandard0:32:391:32:180:00:000:00:470:58:403:04:23Male, 9035-39, 18Speedhub tri
1051247, Louisa TaylorStandard0:30:170:02:541:31:240:01:201:00:103:06:05Female, 1535-39, 7Poplar Running Club
1061210, Jackie MingoStandard0:40:190:02:271:29:240:01:160:53:123:06:38Female, 1640-44, 6
1071198, Andy BirkettStandard0:40:100:01:501:22:260:01:301:02:583:08:54Male, 9150-54, 8Wootton Tri
1081248, Richard Swann-ThomasStandard0:39:180:02:561:30:580:01:240:54:193:08:56Male, 9240-44, 17Stafford Tri Club
1091239, Stephen HollowayStandard0:35:370:02:211:34:510:01:090:55:563:09:53Male, 9330-34, 15Northants Tri
1101236, Kevin BorleyStandard0:33:520:03:251:33:410:01:430:57:353:10:17Male, 9445-49, 18Coalville Tri Club
1111163, Gillian MostynStandard0:32:070:02:091:35:350:01:191:01:523:13:02Female, 1740-44, 7Rochdale Tri Club
1121056, Carol AitchisonStandard0:36:070:02:371:35:350:01:300:58:063:13:56Female, 1840-44, 8
1131219, Philip WrightStandard0:40:460:02:431:29:300:01:001:00:513:14:50Male, 9535-39, 19WVTRI
1141225, Stefan PrydderchStandard0:41:310:03:391:34:030:01:550:54:033:15:11Male, 9645-49, 19
1151168, Jill ParkerStandard0:35:590:02:371:38:240:01:350:59:063:17:40Female, 1950-54, 4MVH Triathlon Club
1161212, Katy SigleyStandard0:36:330:03:451:31:590:01:381:05:073:19:03Female, 2040-44, 9Stafford Tri Club
1171379, Kate WaterhouseStandard0:34:580:03:041:45:460:01:560:54:463:20:31Female, 2135-39, 8Stafford Triathlon Club
1181199, Jo HuntStandard0:35:050:01:211:40:580:01:451:02:153:21:24Female, 2245-49, 1Louth Triathlon Club
1191231, Kay DuffyStandard0:39:160:02:091:46:310:01:080:55:033:24:07Female, 2340-44, 10Wootton Tri
1201238, Sasha WheatcroftStandard0:37:420:02:271:36:200:02:201:07:163:26:05Female, 2445-49, 2MVH Triathlon Club
1211241, Philippa KnightsStandard0:43:290:04:381:42:590:01:261:03:313:36:03Female, 2540-44, 11
1221157, Sophia NashStandard0:32:250:03:141:43:400:02:121:14:553:36:26Female, 2630-34, 4Belper 10:20 Triathlon
1231246, Jesse StewartStandard0:37:530:05:531:58:440:01:420:59:543:44:07Male, 9730-34, 16
1241245, Jason BrownStandard0:42:380:06:081:39:200:01:261:16:143:45:47Male, 9845-49, 20
1251250, Raquel de la Fuente UrrezStandard0:42:370:06:122:00:470:01:351:11:434:02:53Female, 2735-39, 9
1131, Daniel EdwardsStandard0:27:380:01:540:00:000:00:000:00:00DNFMale 30-34 Stafford Tri Club
1070, Nathan BennettStandard0:50:190:02:541:36:120:01:190:00:00DNFMale 40-44 MVH Tri Club
1226, Tracey FerrisStandard0:39:230:01:591:20:320:01:220:52:59DNFFemale 40-44 Wootton Tri
1143, Jennifer PriceStandard0:30:110:02:030:00:001:41:200:45:48DNFFemale 25-29
11293, Team PearceStandard Relay Team0:32:010:01:161:16:130:00:330:43:322:33:34n/a n/a
21294, Team NormanStandard Relay Team0:34:410:00:381:27:050:00:270:46:312:49:22n/a n/a
31291, Team TewStandard Relay Team0:33:380:01:331:57:160:00:440:52:123:25:24n/a n/a
41292, Team GeogheganStandard Relay Team0:40:330:01:171:46:360:01:491:04:403:34:55n/a n/a
11357, Paul BirchSprint0:14:390:01:310:34:270:00:450:18:101:09:32Male, 140-44, 1
21304, John DyerSprint0:12:180:00:540:36:060:00:540:21:111:11:23Male, 240-44, 2Stafford Tri
31308, Richard FelgateSprint0:13:540:01:010:36:450:00:520:20:241:12:57Male, 345-49, 1Stafford Triathlon Club
41311, Joel AtkinSprint0:13:320:00:470:39:180:00:280:19:261:13:30Male, 425-29, 1Ryton
51327, Paul HuntSprint0:14:110:00:520:37:410:00:330:20:321:13:49Male, 545-49, 2
61264, Luke EdwardsSprint0:17:020:01:260:37:010:01:080:18:301:15:07Male, 635-39, 1
71358, Adam WalkerSprint0:14:580:01:040:36:340:00:360:22:211:15:32Male, 725-29, 2Rugby Triathlon Club
81328, Jack MasonSprint0:12:560:03:300:39:240:01:260:18:291:15:46Male, 820-24, 1
91374, Dean GeogheganSprint0:07:120:44:310:00:000:01:050:23:531:16:41Male, 925-29, 3
101329, Ash NormanSprint0:14:550:02:080:38:350:01:000:20:331:17:12Male, 1030-34, 1
111312, Robert OsbornSprint0:14:320:01:240:39:370:00:520:21:301:17:55Male, 1130-34, 2Coalville Triathlon Club
121332, Mark ElstonSprint0:16:340:01:390:38:440:00:470:21:121:18:55Male, 1240-44, 3
131310, Paul BradleySprint0:13:300:01:480:41:230:01:040:21:201:19:05Male, 1330-34, 3Coventry triathletes
141339, James GilderSprint0:15:510:02:000:40:500:00:370:20:191:19:38Male, 1435-39, 2
151142, Ellie CooperSprint0:15:100:01:310:38:280:00:420:24:291:20:21Female, 120-24, 1Coalville Triathlon Club
161262, Jacob HendricksonSprint0:16:160:01:580:41:390:00:460:19:521:20:31Male, 1520-24, 2
171363, Simon CottleSprint0:59:400:00:000:00:000:00:000:21:001:20:40Male, 1635-39, 3THE RED LION ROULEURS
181334, Paul SlaterSprint0:16:300:01:370:40:320:00:490:21:171:20:45Male, 1740-44, 4
191316, Boyd RootSprint0:16:390:01:320:39:510:00:590:21:461:20:47Male, 1840-44, 5Coventry Tri
201326, Oliver BarrySprint0:12:070:02:130:44:180:00:350:22:011:21:14Male, 1925-29, 4
211301, Martin MacduffSprint0:14:210:01:380:40:170:00:410:24:331:21:30Male, 2040-44, 6Team Dillon
221360, Ian WilkinsSprint0:16:370:02:350:40:310:01:080:20:441:21:35Male, 2150-54, 1Coalville Triathlon Club
231362, Tim HowardSprint0:17:260:01:470:41:270:00:400:20:251:21:45Male, 2235-39, 4
241313, Ryan MarkhamSprint0:14:240:02:260:41:300:00:450:22:441:21:48Male, 2335-39, 5
251380, Paul LemmeySprint0:19:290:01:050:40:310:01:060:19:591:22:10Male, 2435-39, 6
261346, Christopher WestSprint0:18:280:02:000:40:470:00:450:21:021:23:03Male, 2550-54, 2MVH
271341, Richard LowtherSprint0:15:040:01:210:42:210:01:010:23:291:23:16Male, 2630-34, 4
281340, Nigel KintonSprint0:14:400:01:250:40:070:01:080:26:331:23:52Male, 2750-54, 3coalville triathalon
291322, Lisa StoneSprint0:13:040:01:320:45:260:00:560:23:341:24:33Female, 245-49, 1
301321, John KnightSprint0:16:330:01:170:42:070:00:450:24:081:24:50Male, 2850-54, 4
311318, Ian WilliamsSprint0:17:120:02:130:40:460:01:090:23:451:25:05Male, 2950-54, 5
321343, Stuart OldfieldSprint0:19:090:01:550:42:120:01:150:20:361:25:06Male, 3045-49, 3
331315, Sophie TurnerSprint0:14:540:01:270:41:380:00:360:26:421:25:17Female, 330-34, 1Oxford Tri
341307, Joseph OharaSprint0:16:230:01:460:41:390:00:570:24:341:25:18Male, 3135-39, 7Tewkesbury Triathlon Club
351344, Sam RoseSprint0:14:580:02:200:44:250:01:120:22:241:25:19Male, 3225-29, 5
361364, Peter McmanusSprint0:18:260:02:540:39:330:01:130:23:251:25:30Male, 3330-34, 5Worcester Triathlon Club
371324, Mark O'FlynnSprint0:16:500:01:580:43:490:00:530:22:221:25:52Male, 3455-59, 1
381333, Neil ToobySprint0:16:360:01:260:42:500:01:070:24:071:26:06Male, 3555-59, 2Rugby Tri
391387, Richard GeogheganSprint0:08:360:49:410:00:000:02:020:25:501:26:09Male, 3655-59, 3
401345, Alan HallSprint0:17:290:01:470:43:440:01:310:22:021:26:34Male, 3745-49, 4
411337, Tom SwainSprint0:15:350:02:300:40:230:00:490:27:241:26:40Male, 3820-24, 3
421309, Sarah MooreSprint0:14:100:02:090:40:440:01:090:28:301:26:42Female, 425-29, 1
431349, Lucy CutlerSprint0:18:560:02:300:39:300:01:230:24:381:26:57Female, 545-49, 21485 Triathlon club
441356, Dan LintellSprint0:14:200:02:540:41:380:01:230:26:441:26:59Male, 3940-44, 7
451361, Andy HeySprint0:17:020:02:340:39:370:01:090:27:011:27:23Male, 4035-39, 8Wakefield Tri
461306, Mark CastleSprint0:14:030:02:170:44:410:01:060:25:251:27:33Male, 4145-49, 5
471406, John DaintySprint0:20:410:02:090:39:280:00:540:24:301:27:42Male, 4240-44, 8Broxtowe Triathlon Club
481376, Ian CollinsSprint0:19:250:01:510:41:010:00:380:24:471:27:42Male, 4355-59, 4
491336, Stuart HallSprint0:16:400:02:030:44:230:01:250:23:341:28:04Male, 4440-44, 9
501382, Simon MellinSprint0:22:400:02:270:41:140:00:410:21:091:28:12Male, 4525-29, 6Triathlon Redditch
511412, Janet MitchellSprint0:19:360:02:080:41:170:01:050:24:321:28:38Female, 655-59, 1Wooton Tri
521403, Daniel CalowSprint0:20:580:03:100:43:500:00:480:21:261:30:12Male, 4625-29, 7
531352, Gurpreet KhairaSprint0:16:260:02:180:45:440:01:350:25:171:31:20Female, 745-49, 3BRATs
541375, Edward CooperSprint0:25:050:01:350:41:230:01:130:22:471:32:04Male, 4725-29, 8
551323, Luke GoddardSprint0:20:020:02:060:46:220:01:330:22:051:32:06Male, 4825-29, 9
561384, Jack RoseSprint0:23:480:03:200:42:480:01:210:21:421:32:59Male, 4925-29, 10
571265, Claire PotterSprint0:14:210:02:100:51:240:01:350:24:081:33:37Female, 835-39, 1
581350, Steven BaileySprint0:18:410:02:120:43:190:00:590:28:281:33:38Male, 5050-54, 61485 Triathlon club
591400, Alice HardySprint0:19:310:02:130:46:450:00:270:25:131:34:09Female, 920-24, 2
601378, Karl ReesSprint0:24:590:02:390:43:320:01:280:21:461:34:23Male, 5140-44, 10
611383, Will ShattockSprint0:19:580:02:280:49:310:01:080:21:221:34:28Male, 5225-29, 11
621319, Jason LippittSprint0:16:530:02:280:45:510:01:250:27:581:34:34Male, 5345-49, 6Bassetlaw
631385, Rachel HeygateSprint0:24:030:01:360:43:280:00:560:25:291:35:31Female, 1025-29, 1
641320, Jeff GoddardSprint0:18:000:01:540:46:450:01:070:27:581:35:45Male, 5450-54, 7
651402, Robert WainwrightSprint0:23:390:02:470:46:250:01:480:21:311:36:10Male, 5530-34, 6Coventry Triathletes
661347, Gillian KirkSprint0:17:550:01:430:00:000:47:510:29:001:36:29Female, 1155-59, 2Charnwood Triathlon Club
671359, Claire ArdenSprint0:15:100:01:230:52:060:01:020:26:521:36:33Female, 1250-54, 1
681417, Paul Baker-ChartrandSprint0:25:000:02:330:44:160:02:120:22:361:36:37Male, 5635-39, 9Team Cherwell
691355, Mark RoseSprint0:16:180:03:150:48:340:01:360:27:031:36:46Male, 5760-64, 1
701200, Kellie LeeSprint0:10:590:02:460:51:520:01:480:30:201:37:45Female, 1340-44, 1Stafford Tri Club
711373, Craig TolleySprint0:24:510:02:090:46:360:01:020:23:321:38:11Male, 5840-44, 11Coalville triathlon club
721416, Sharon McguckenSprint0:26:200:02:090:42:460:01:060:26:011:38:22Female, 1430-34, 1
731330, Joanne AnnisSprint0:19:590:02:180:51:420:00:390:24:181:38:56Female, 1545-49, 4Pactrac
741415, Daz PoleSprint0:25:560:01:340:45:030:01:110:25:281:39:12Male, 5945-49, 7
751303, Victoria MeeSprint0:16:520:01:500:49:180:01:220:29:521:39:15Female, 1635-39, 2Coalville Triathlon Club
761371, Andrew WilkinsSprint0:24:540:02:220:43:160:01:310:27:301:39:33Male, 6030-34, 7Leicester Tri Club
771397, Nathan OatridgeSprint0:25:110:03:190:46:370:01:070:23:591:40:13Male, 6125-29, 12
781353, Sian RobinsonSprint0:19:180:02:290:51:240:01:000:26:081:40:19Female, 1745-49, 5Petersfield Tri Club
791393, Howard WatkinsonSprint0:26:070:01:350:47:090:00:510:24:471:40:29Male, 6260-64, 2Colwick parkrun
801348, Katie BocSprint0:17:370:03:340:50:510:01:010:27:591:41:02Female, 1820-24, 3
811372, Caroline WrightSprint0:23:240:01:400:46:400:01:040:28:461:41:35Female, 1930-34, 2
821354, Melanie AllisonSprint0:20:330:01:440:53:470:00:380:26:411:43:23Female, 2050-54, 2
831401, Ian WilemanSprint0:25:070:02:080:45:410:01:440:29:231:44:03Male, 6360-64, 31485 Tri
841405, Paul PlayerSprint0:26:260:03:460:44:010:01:430:28:281:44:23Male, 6430-34, 8
851396, Martin StrawSprint0:24:530:02:320:48:280:00:490:27:551:44:37Male, 6540-44, 12Coalville tri club
861331, Karen TaylorSprint0:25:220:02:020:49:180:01:230:26:531:44:58Female, 2145-49, 1
871408, Richard BodenhamSprint0:28:350:02:260:46:340:01:080:27:231:46:06Male, 6645-49, 8
881390, Ben O'HaraSprint0:24:580:02:130:43:440:01:390:33:341:46:08Male, 6740-44, 13Wakefield Triathlon Club
891243, Elisabeth GibbsSprint0:25:300:02:000:47:560:01:210:29:341:46:20Female, 2240-44, 2West End Runners
901325, Megan BootSprint0:19:110:02:080:54:550:00:470:29:441:46:44Female, 2325-29, 2
911410, Angie GavinSprint0:25:040:02:170:51:550:01:070:27:311:47:55Female, 2435-39, 1Nuneaton triathlon club
921418, Georgina LaddSprint0:18:060:03:170:56:510:01:270:29:301:49:12Female, 2525-29, 3
931391, Colin HannSprint0:27:450:02:530:49:070:01:370:28:131:49:34Male, 6845-49, 9
941335, Peter SimpsonSprint1:18:350:00:000:00:000:00:000:31:011:49:36Male, 6935-39, 10Coalville triathlon club
951338, Barry HackettSprint0:16:500:04:000:50:120:03:030:35:531:49:59Male, 7060-64, 4
961411, Andrew LucasSprint0:23:010:06:590:49:580:01:460:31:001:52:45Male, 7140-44, 14Solihull Triathlon Club
971386, Rebecca SindallSprint0:20:370:02:210:56:480:00:570:32:591:53:42Female, 2630-34, 3
981388, Alan HaysomSprint0:25:240:02:320:57:530:01:130:30:591:58:01Male, 7255-59, 5
991414, Istvan BorossSprint0:23:570:05:080:55:140:01:140:33:331:59:05Male, 7355-59, 6
1001413, Andras KoczorSprint0:30:030:05:120:47:550:02:250:35:222:00:57Male, 7455-59, 7
1011381, Scott CairnsSprint0:32:110:01:530:52:530:01:460:36:592:05:42Male, 7550-54, 8
1021407, Deborah CorbettSprint0:38:340:06:080:49:270:00:440:35:032:09:56Female, 2740-44, 3
1031389, Anne BarnesSprint0:23:560:03:261:04:310:01:530:39:242:13:09Female, 2830-34, 4
1302, Shaun DaveySprint0:16:030:01:530:42:140:08:220:00:00DNFMale45-49
1263, Georgia BakerSprint0:12:570:01:590:45:060:00:420:12:33DNFFemale25-29
11444, Team BarberSprint Relay Team0:19:240:00:530:39:230:00:280:27:431:27:51n/an/a
21441, Team PetherwickSprint Relay Team0:19:320:01:050:49:420:00:340:24:541:35:48n/an/a
31442, Team Le GrandeSprint Relay Team0:28:130:01:510:52:040:00:390:28:291:51:16n/an/a
11456, Jonathan ClarkNovice0:10:490:01:290:41:540:00:480:11:501:06:48Male, 1n/a Team Chapter
21452, Clare SeymourNovice0:12:320:01:130:44:460:00:390:12:091:11:19Female, 1n/a
41457, Simon DaviesNovice0:15:270:02:410:43:280:00:420:11:101:13:28Male, 2n/a
51467, Jon GarnerNovice0:11:510:01:180:44:450:00:570:15:281:14:20Male, 3n/a Greenlight pt
61469, Natalie RobersonNovice0:13:470:02:010:49:430:01:190:12:451:19:35Female, 2n/a
71458, Collette PorterNovice0:13:340:02:410:48:390:01:130:15:101:21:16Female, 3n/a Coalville Triathlon
81404, Jenny ScottNovice0:14:110:02:490:52:360:00:400:12:441:23:01Female, 4n/a
91472, Nathan TaylorNovice0:14:580:03:210:52:160:01:050:13:091:24:49Male, 4n/a
101461, David BainesNovice0:18:120:04:520:49:440:00:440:11:181:24:51Male, 5n/a
111455, Craig LeeNovice0:17:460:02:420:46:160:01:500:17:071:25:41Male, 6n/a
121451, Anton BoyleNovice0:14:270:02:400:52:270:01:460:15:551:27:15Male, 7n/a
131462, Helen BurghallNovice0:14:070:03:130:54:280:00:400:14:591:27:28Female, 5n/a
141470, Murray BurtonNovice0:18:420:03:230:49:420:02:080:18:031:31:58Male, 8n/a Coalville Triathlon Club
151471, Sarah Palmer-GranvilleNovice0:18:420:03:230:55:250:01:400:18:091:37:19Female, 6n/a Coalville Tri Club
161453, Helena ParkesNovice1:26:490:00:000:00:000:00:000:18:081:44:57Female, 7n/a
171454, Laura TaylorNovice0:16:340:03:581:05:240:00:530:18:211:45:10Female, 8n/a
181468, Daksha ChohanNovice0:30:490:04:081:08:500:01:080:15:011:59:56Female, 9n/a
191464, Stephanie DevineNovice0:18:540:05:101:22:200:01:260:18:382:06:27Female, 10n/a
201466, Laura NightingaleNovice0:18:490:03:561:28:440:01:270:22:242:15:20Female, 11n/a
211465, Jane HeggieNovice0:18:540:04:051:28:440:01:180:22:222:15:22Female, 12n/a