Brackley Triathlon Results
October 2nd 2016

Downloadable version:   results button

PositionBib, NameDistanceSwimT1BikeT2RunFinalGender, PosCat, PosClub
11205, Matt CowingSprint0:07:080:00:410:27:110:00:390:17:470:53:25Male, 140-54, 1Team SNAFU
21202, James FlackSprint0:06:080:00:370:28:070:00:370:18:060:53:35Male, 240-54, 2Solihull Triathlon Club
31213, Neil DightonSprint0:07:170:00:480:27:180:00:380:18:550:54:55Male, 320-39, 1Oxford tri
41201, Jonathan WalfordSprint0:07:440:00:380:26:360:00:390:19:450:55:20Male, 420-39, 2Brackley Tri-Ads
51210, Dan WrightSprint0:07:210:01:090:28:290:00:420:18:340:56:15Male, 520-39, 3buckingham and stowe running club
61289, Ben HawkinsSprint0:08:130:00:560:28:210:00:410:18:160:56:27Male, 620-39, 4Warwick Uni Tri
71209, Gareth HarveySprint0:08:350:00:500:26:160:00:390:20:160:56:35Male, 720-39, 5
81215, Daniel TitcombSprint0:07:110:00:370:31:530:00:360:16:200:56:37Male, 820-39, 6British Army Triathlon
91216, Jacob HendricksonSprint0:08:150:01:220:30:080:00:490:16:290:57:01Male, 920-39, 7Higham harriers AC
101204, Rob KennySprint0:06:380:00:510:29:050:00:500:19:420:57:07Male, 1020-39, 8
111211, Earl GoddardSprint0:07:330:00:590:29:220:00:360:19:190:57:48Male, 1120-39, 9Baines Racing Silverstone Cycles
121207, Rorie JarmanSprint0:07:260:00:410:30:000:00:360:19:440:58:27Male, 1220-39, 10Team MK
131203, Dean WalshSprint0:06:310:01:140:30:070:00:520:21:171:00:00Male, 1320-39, 11
141261, Richard FrancisSprint0:08:500:01:440:30:240:01:510:18:091:00:58Male, 1420-39, 12Alchester RC
151221, Rob PalmerSprint0:08:530:01:160:30:050:00:450:20:031:01:02Male, 1520-39, 13
161296, Matthew TaylorSprint0:09:410:01:060:30:470:00:520:18:401:01:06Male, 1640-54, 3
171217, Robin SeddonSprint0:07:550:01:150:31:260:00:490:19:471:01:12Male, 1720-39, 14
181214, Darren JolliffeSprint0:08:440:00:470:32:040:00:440:19:181:01:38Male, 1840-54, 4Bicester Tri
191303, James WilsonSprint0:09:130:00:490:31:030:00:580:19:581:02:00Male, 1920-39, 15Team Cherwell
201308, Alex AuldSprint0:08:160:02:110:32:200:00:560:18:271:02:09Male, 2020-39, 16
221268, Igor BurbelaSprint0:10:050:01:030:30:520:01:110:19:541:03:06Male, 2155-98, 1
231248, Thomas DietrichSprint0:08:260:00:570:30:500:01:120:22:311:03:55Male, 2240-54, 5
241252, Mark MeekSprint0:08:190:02:190:31:300:01:080:20:461:04:01Male, 2320-39, 17
251270, Ashling BaggaleySprint0:06:590:01:100:32:050:00:540:23:051:04:13Female, 120-39, 1
261218, Simon DickinsonSprint0:09:180:01:110:31:230:00:430:21:381:04:13Male, 2420-39, 18
271225, Nicholas CooperSprint0:09:120:00:550:32:360:00:420:20:541:04:20Male, 2520-39, 19MAMGTri
281280, Richard MaynardSprint0:09:260:01:300:32:210:01:040:20:001:04:22Male, 2620-39, 20
291228, Roy KilcullenSprint0:08:250:00:590:31:050:00:570:23:161:04:42Male, 2740-54, 6
301290, Graham FoulkesSprint0:09:220:00:590:32:270:00:570:21:141:04:59Male, 2855-98, 2Stoke Mandeville Tri
311300, Ian PrattSprint0:09:330:00:590:30:240:00:400:23:411:05:17Male, 2920-39, 21
321277, Martin YoungSprint0:09:310:01:120:31:140:01:420:22:011:05:40Male, 3040-54, 7
331232, Richard Wyllie-HowkinsSprint0:07:500:01:280:33:060:00:470:23:511:07:01Male, 3120-39, 22
341338, Russell SingletonSprint0:08:260:01:410:34:020:01:120:22:011:07:22Male, 3240-54, 8
351238, Tim CottisSprint0:09:140:01:550:32:590:01:280:21:531:07:30Male, 3320-39, 23
361208, Mat PolleySprint0:06:580:01:160:34:290:01:070:24:041:07:54Male, 3420-39, 24
371253, Samuel GausdenSprint0:10:470:02:030:33:560:01:120:19:561:07:55Male, 3520-39, 25Brackley Running Club
381305, Elliott SwinburnSprint0:08:580:01:550:33:500:00:360:22:381:07:57Male, 3620-39, 26
391294, Luke BurndredSprint0:11:120:01:310:31:010:01:060:23:151:08:05Male, 3740-54, 9Rugby Triathlon Club
401276, Paul PhillipsSprint0:08:100:01:310:35:490:00:560:21:521:08:18Male, 3840-54, 10
411206, Dan JamesSprint0:06:260:01:490:34:260:01:050:24:331:08:19Male, 3920-39, 27
421286, Kate O'HaraSprint0:09:050:00:590:33:450:01:010:23:321:08:22Female, 220-39, 2Evesham Vale Triathletes
431220, Neil BusbySprint0:11:010:01:080:32:440:01:120:22:371:08:41Male, 4020-39, 28
441219, Lindsay HarperSprint0:08:280:01:120:34:450:00:550:23:311:08:51Female, 320-39, 3Buckingham and Stowe RC
451297, Steve RussellSprint0:08:430:01:200:35:090:01:320:22:081:08:53Male, 4140-54, 11
461242, Matthew WrightSprint0:10:150:02:100:32:360:01:400:22:141:08:56Male, 4220-39, 29
471298, David ShielsSprint0:08:580:01:020:36:230:01:020:22:001:09:26Male, 4340-54, 12
481227, Katie RobinsonSprint0:08:100:01:130:35:450:00:540:23:281:09:29Female, 440-54, 1
491304, Stephanie FarrellSprint0:09:250:01:080:34:590:01:300:22:311:09:33Female, 520-39, 4
501230, Nicola CrookesSprint0:09:370:02:060:33:340:02:000:22:181:09:35Female, 640-54, 2Brackley & District Running Club
511250, Gareth HowardSprint0:10:210:00:590:31:280:01:360:25:191:09:43Male, 4420-39, 30
521301, Darren KukainisSprint0:10:100:01:200:35:180:00:540:22:191:10:00Male, 4520-39, 31
531278, David JacobsSprint0:09:460:02:000:33:320:01:210:23:311:10:10Male, 4640-54, 13
541292, Kevin ThompsonSprint0:09:100:01:050:32:330:01:100:26:201:10:17Male, 4740-54, 14Banbury Star CC
551222, James BridgeSprint0:09:220:01:120:33:420:00:410:25:221:10:20Male, 4820-39, 32
561299, Jane SimonsSprint0:10:400:01:570:36:360:00:390:20:321:10:23Female, 740-54, 3Winslow Warriors
571269, Allyson AnsteeSprint0:11:310:01:100:34:100:01:140:22:221:10:27Female, 840-54, 4Mercedes AMG PETRONAS
581223, Oliver GregorySprint0:09:300:01:210:35:150:01:000:24:291:11:35Male, 4920-39, 33
591331, Mike TaylorSprint0:10:380:02:250:35:590:01:010:22:061:12:10Male, 500-19, 1
601243, Matt SwalesSprint0:11:270:01:420:35:140:00:560:23:391:12:59Male, 5120-39, 34
611336, Elaine HardySprint0:09:460:01:430:37:570:01:230:22:411:13:30Female, 940-54, 5
621287, Amy LackSprint0:09:480:01:320:35:570:01:000:25:331:13:50Female, 1020-39, 5
631229, Chantal TriggSprint0:09:330:02:040:36:420:01:140:24:541:14:26Female, 1140-54, 6
641279, Richard SmithSprint0:10:580:02:140:37:260:01:030:23:141:14:54Male, 5220-39, 35
651275, Shaun TaylorSprint0:10:120:01:320:36:010:01:050:26:061:14:56Male, 5340-54, 15
661295, Joanne AnnisSprint0:10:070:01:230:39:570:00:370:22:551:14:59Female, 1240-54, 7Pactrac
671231, Charlotte BrownSprint0:07:130:00:000:39:300:00:470:27:361:15:06Female, 1320-39, 6Team Cherwell
681291, Alison GortonSprint0:10:220:00:450:36:490:00:370:26:531:15:26Female, 1455-98, 1
691274, Suzanne AndereggSprint0:11:110:02:200:39:060:01:190:21:421:15:36Female, 1540-54, 8MKKAC
701255, Stuart TappingSprint0:11:550:01:580:35:580:00:590:26:181:17:08Male, 5440-54, 16
711340, Izzy ParkerSprint0:10:120:01:540:41:330:00:510:23:321:18:02Female, 1620-39, 7
721224, Stuart GregorySprint0:09:320:01:240:35:030:00:530:31:141:18:05Male, 5520-39, 36
731258, Emily CowingSprint0:11:570:01:230:38:280:00:490:26:401:19:18Female, 1740-54, 9Brackley and District Running Club
741226, Alice Taylor-GeeSprint0:09:390:01:530:42:190:00:560:24:561:19:43Female, 1840-54, 10
751271, Tony LackSprint0:11:210:01:330:35:010:01:250:30:521:20:12Male, 5655-98, 3
761251, Richard BellSprint0:11:450:02:590:38:070:01:070:26:171:20:14Male, 5720-39, 37
771254, Rachel PriorSprint0:11:240:01:340:40:370:00:520:26:021:20:28Female, 1940-54, 11
781263, Robert ColeSprint0:10:480:02:580:42:230:01:030:24:331:21:45Male, 5840-54, 17
791264, Suzanne Bass-TwitchellSprint0:13:090:01:140:36:240:01:440:29:151:21:47Female, 2040-54, 12
801265, Laura StowSprint0:11:070:01:090:44:360:00:580:25:531:23:43Female, 2120-39, 8
811256, Gerold KraemerSprint0:14:030:01:090:39:000:00:520:29:121:24:15Male, 5955-98, 4A5 Rangers CC
821212, Katharine EliotSprint0:10:120:02:130:43:130:01:110:27:511:24:40Female, 2220-39, 9
831241, Michael MagnaySprint0:09:550:03:110:43:030:00:460:27:561:24:50Male, 6040-54, 18
841257, Judi CumberlandSprint0:12:330:01:190:41:080:01:230:28:281:24:51Female, 2340-54, 13
851246, Paola DepabloSprint0:14:160:01:070:41:020:00:580:28:161:25:40Female, 2440-54, 14
861273, Linda PullenSprint0:12:380:03:110:46:150:01:370:23:591:27:41Female, 2555-98, 2
871267, Emily GrunfeldSprint0:11:300:01:430:43:110:00:530:30:421:27:59Female, 2620-39, 10
881285, Rebecca PrattSprint0:11:180:01:520:44:250:00:580:32:281:31:02Female, 2720-39, 11
891249, Marianne WarehamSprint0:09:490:01:560:41:190:02:080:37:471:32:59Female, 2840-54, 15team cherwell
901306, Alice GirdlestoneSprint0:13:250:01:120:50:590:01:380:31:241:38:39Female, 2920-39, 12
Run query1262, Peter BrownSprint0:09:400:01:510:32:560:00:580:17:141:02:39Male55-98
DNF1307, Colin PorterSprint0:07:540:01:320:33:300:01:140:00:000:44:11Male40-54
11237, Diane GeatchSprint Team0:09:300:00:520:26:130:00:350:17:430:54:53
21239, Fiona BrownSprint Team0:11:480:00:480:29:460:00:380:20:231:03:22
31236, Sian WouldSprint Team0:10:300:00:530:38:370:00:470:25:161:16:03
11373, Simon RobinsonNovice0:04:450:00:520:27:590:00:470:12:550:47:18Male, 1
21377, Wayne MeadeNovice0:04:580:01:140:31:330:00:430:14:060:52:34Male, 2
31356, Christophe SauvanNovice0:04:580:02:170:30:580:01:050:14:000:53:18Male, 3
41386, Claire SadlerNovice0:07:000:01:080:31:180:01:040:15:470:56:16Female, 1Baines Racing Silverstone
51363, Jerome LafargeNovice0:05:130:01:570:34:520:01:180:13:510:57:11Male, 4
61376, Tom AmosNovice0:04:510:01:440:35:240:00:570:14:290:57:25Male, 5
71375, Louise AmosNovice0:04:460:01:270:34:530:01:010:16:040:58:10Female, 2
81384, Maximilian FollnerNovice0:04:530:02:130:35:510:01:010:14:550:58:53Male, 6
91380, Robin SwiftNovice0:05:520:00:590:35:570:00:560:16:000:59:45Male, 7
101358, Andrew CampbellNovice0:06:320:02:140:37:280:00:390:13:101:00:02Male, 8
111374, Ross GibsonNovice0:05:380:01:430:39:510:01:020:12:581:01:12Male, 9
121392, William TolmieNovice0:06:390:02:340:43:300:02:480:06:081:01:40Male, 10
131362, Matthew StuartNovice0:04:390:02:020:41:230:01:120:12:461:02:03Male, 11
141350, Nicky ThomasNovice0:05:090:01:420:37:570:01:160:16:241:02:29Female, 3
151382, Ian BatesNovice0:06:040:02:020:39:230:00:420:14:331:02:44Male, 12
161355, David LeaderNovice0:04:540:02:120:35:000:01:320:19:201:02:57Male, 13
171394, Craig TibbettsNovice0:06:430:01:110:37:290:01:140:17:231:04:00Male, 14
181371, Matthew BatesNovice0:03:530:02:220:43:520:00:410:13:251:04:14Male, 15
191342, Susan JollyNovice0:08:090:01:000:38:490:00:460:16:561:05:40Female, 4Rushden Runners
201379, Alison JonesNovice0:05:260:01:050:39:210:00:450:19:101:05:47Female, 5
211348, Keyur PatelNovice0:05:360:01:220:42:430:01:080:16:251:07:13Male, 16
221346, Lee-Anne BowerNovice0:07:350:00:570:42:160:00:580:16:421:08:28Female, 6
231381, Helen TooneNovice0:06:180:01:590:40:500:00:530:19:041:09:04Female, 7
241385, Matt HatchNovice0:06:260:02:200:40:170:01:150:19:131:09:31Male, 17
251351, Rachel AllumNovice0:09:250:01:300:40:160:01:470:17:141:10:11Female, 8
261353, Juliet ThorogoodNovice0:06:500:02:010:42:110:01:580:17:431:10:43Female, 9
271395, Morgan StaveleyNovice0:06:360:02:430:40:320:01:560:19:521:11:40Male, 18
281364, Peter AstonNovice0:08:130:02:360:39:310:01:530:19:421:11:55Male, 19
291389, Steven EvansNovice0:04:430:03:300:47:270:00:580:16:161:12:54Male, 20
301352, Julia HalesNovice0:07:490:01:160:45:340:01:210:17:041:13:03Female, 10
311393, Eleanore MorganNovice0:06:520:01:190:42:450:01:420:20:501:13:27Female, 11
321344, Jenny AllenNovice0:09:280:02:170:42:530:00:580:18:061:13:41Female, 12
331343, Linda ReasonNovice0:13:000:01:110:45:530:00:510:16:421:17:37Female, 13
341390, Jodie EvansNovice0:05:360:02:390:48:150:01:150:20:181:18:03Female, 14
351391, Callum TolmieNovice0:05:370:03:350:47:190:01:210:20:111:18:03Male, 21
361366, Craig WrightNovice0:06:560:02:200:47:360:01:350:20:321:19:01Male, 22
371354, Karen ShackellNovice0:08:110:01:080:48:550:01:140:20:241:19:51Female, 15
381341, Victoria Stephens-ClarksonNovice0:08:390:05:240:52:300:01:180:17:161:25:08Female, 16
391359, Helen BurghallNovice0:05:530:07:420:52:150:01:380:24:341:32:02Female, 17
401361, Michelle LawrenceNovice0:11:380:02:030:52:030:01:390:24:391:32:02Female, 18
411357, Angela BaileyNovice0:09:270:03:360:54:220:01:310:27:071:36:03Female, 19
421360, Jacqui BellNovice0:09:280:03:361:03:250:01:120:24:001:41:40Female, 20
11009, Daniel RobertsTS30:04:490:00:390:14:340:00:250:08:250:28:52Male, 1Team Cherwell
21017, Edward CochraneTS30:05:110:00:350:15:100:00:300:10:170:31:44Male, 2BRJ Run & Tri
31025, Samuel WorfolkTS30:06:170:00:490:15:150:00:270:09:070:31:55Male, 3Bicester Tri
41018, Edward JolliffeTS30:06:040:00:500:15:160:00:510:10:330:33:34Male, 4Bicester triathlon club
51013, Mabel ShepherdTS30:06:160:00:310:16:180:00:310:10:430:34:19Female, 1Team Cherwell
61015, Ceri DaviesTS30:05:220:00:510:16:580:00:270:10:490:34:27Female, 2Bicester Triathlon Club
71006, Angus BegginTS30:06:130:00:450:17:310:00:270:10:200:35:16Male, 54SSC
81010, Hope LawtonTS30:05:160:00:330:18:230:00:270:10:550:35:33Female, 3Stratford upon Avon Triathlon Club
91024, Phoebe HoaenTS30:06:310:01:140:16:180:00:440:11:430:36:31Female, 4Team Kennet
101021, Fred AllansonTS30:06:400:01:240:18:200:00:360:11:270:38:28Male, 6Team Cherwell Juniors
111027, Hannah JonesTS30:07:360:00:440:15:390:00:320:15:140:39:45Female, 5Bicester tri
121026, Georgie SpeckTS30:07:570:00:380:19:140:00:430:11:150:39:48Female, 6
131028, Millie HornerTS30:07:400:00:420:16:470:00:360:15:180:41:03Female, 7
141332, Maya SmithTS30:07:580:01:080:22:000:00:450:13:410:45:32Female, 8
Bike query1012, Mia RawlingsTS30:05:110:00:390:13:140:00:300:11:150:30:48FemaleDerby Triathlon Club
Bike query1029, Melissa BremnerTS30:14:240:04:260:13:470:01:330:12:220:46:32Female
11039, Jamie PrinceTS20:03:270:01:070:11:120:00:390:07:080:23:33Male, 1
21067, Edward JohnsonTS20:04:310:00:460:11:070:00:320:07:290:24:25Male, 2Team Milton Keynes
31063, Finlay BegginTS20:04:320:00:480:10:430:00:250:07:590:24:27Male, 3Zappi CC
41037, Ellie DeanerTS20:03:580:00:450:11:260:00:310:08:230:25:03Female, 1Stratford upon Avon Triathlon Club
51036, Daniel MooreTS20:04:090:00:540:11:400:00:350:08:090:25:28Male, 4BRJ run & tri
61065, Lucy McgrathTS20:03:540:00:520:12:100:00:420:08:030:25:41Female, 2Bicester Triathlon Club Juniors
71054, George ColleyTS20:05:080:01:260:10:440:00:440:07:580:26:01Male, 5
81062, Charlotte MarshallTS20:03:530:00:420:12:420:00:380:08:420:26:37Female, 3Stratford upon avon triathlon
91051, Lucy TearTS20:04:570:00:440:11:320:00:460:08:500:26:50Female, 4Bicester Tri Juniors
101050, Jasmine StanmoreTS20:04:240:00:540:12:360:00:300:08:300:26:54Female, 5SHSK
111038, Freya Fines-AllinTS20:04:170:01:100:12:530:00:500:08:390:27:49Female, 6Sharks
121072, Gethin CollinsTS20:05:060:00:540:12:470:00:410:08:420:28:10Female, 7
131047, Lucy CrookesTS20:04:090:01:290:13:130:00:410:08:520:28:24Female, 8
141043, Willow MugglestoneTS20:04:430:00:560:13:050:00:470:08:580:28:28Female, 9
151079, Lauren ThomasTS20:05:310:01:470:11:510:01:070:08:300:28:47Female, 10Silson AC
161078, Kieran ScholesTS20:05:550:00:430:13:340:00:490:07:510:28:51Male, 6
171061, Holly ShowlerTS20:04:000:00:520:14:090:00:370:09:160:28:53Female, 11City of Milton Keynes Swim Club
181049, Aaron CheesemanTS20:05:450:00:590:12:010:00:590:09:120:28:55Male, 7Team Cherwel
191052, Michael AlborzpourTS20:06:540:00:530:12:350:00:410:07:530:28:56Male, 8Bicester Junior Triathlon
201080, Katie LambertTS20:04:540:01:130:12:380:00:470:09:410:29:13Female, 12Team Milton keynes
211068, Emma PhillipsTS20:03:590:01:250:13:590:00:520:09:090:29:23Female, 13
221056, Sam FryerTS20:05:040:01:370:13:030:01:050:08:350:29:25Male, 9Tring School
231116, Paola DietrichTS20:04:590:02:350:14:330:00:530:06:250:29:25Male, 10
241041, Naomi WhiteTS20:03:550:01:130:14:060:00:420:09:380:29:33Female, 14
251066, Helen FlackTS20:04:270:01:180:13:290:00:490:09:360:29:39Female, 15Solihull Triathlon Club
261337, Archie BurnetTS20:05:320:00:520:13:330:00:340:09:340:30:05Male, 11
271076, Ned DuffyTS20:05:210:01:130:12:440:00:440:10:090:30:11Male, 12Team Cherwell
281044, Freya WebsterTS20:05:040:00:560:14:430:00:350:09:340:30:52Female, 16Team Cherwell
291048, Madison GlossyTS20:04:490:00:460:14:250:00:460:10:400:31:25Female, 17
301053, Amelia GibbsTS20:06:000:01:000:14:250:00:500:09:190:31:33Female, 18Team MK
311084, Scarlett YoungTS20:05:430:00:550:14:420:00:510:09:310:31:41Female, 19Team MK
321055, Nikola BishopTS20:06:280:01:540:15:010:00:480:08:150:32:26Female, 20Banbury Harriers
331040, Kaitlyn WoodTS20:04:160:01:190:15:050:00:590:11:230:33:02Female, 21Team MK
341083, James DarbyTS20:06:550:01:190:16:120:01:250:08:190:34:10Male, 13
351075, Md JacobsTS20:04:580:02:480:15:180:01:020:10:140:34:21Male, 14
361057, Megan TriggTS20:06:330:01:200:14:400:00:490:11:130:34:34Female, 22
371085, Olivia WorfolkTS20:04:560:01:470:15:510:00:470:12:090:35:31Female, 23
381070, Jennifer MartinTS20:04:300:02:160:15:340:01:170:12:090:35:46Female, 24
391081, Lili RoachTS20:06:140:02:080:14:260:00:570:13:020:36:48Female, 25
401074, Harry BerlouisTS20:05:320:01:110:22:190:01:040:08:360:38:43Male, 15
411082, Tilly BremnerTS20:06:510:04:120:21:020:02:280:16:380:51:12Female, 26
Run query1073, Brendan ColleyTS20:04:250:00:490:10:190:00:500:05:010:21:23Male
Run query1077, Helena DietrichTS20:05:170:02:330:11:090:01:060:03:050:23:10Female
DQ1071, Jo FaganTS20:04:330:01:360:15:260:00:420:09:280:31:44Female
11126, Jake DeanerTS10:03:100:00:510:05:430:00:390:05:070:15:30Male, 1Stratford upon Avon Triathlon Club
21112, Isla BohannonTS10:03:270:00:370:06:120:00:280:05:460:16:30Female, 1Bicester Triathlon Club
31115, Timothy JonesTS10:03:400:00:590:06:230:00:360:04:520:16:30Male, 2Bicester tri
41042, Oscar Fines-AllinTS10:03:240:01:050:06:390:00:490:04:490:16:46Male, 3Sharks
51100, Anna JolliffeTS10:03:330:01:010:06:090:00:430:05:250:16:51Female, 2Bicester triathlon club
61093, Barnaby WallworkTS10:03:530:00:490:06:300:00:400:05:120:17:04Male, 4BPS
71131, Edward BartlettTS10:04:300:00:530:06:240:00:360:05:000:17:23Male, 5Team Cherwell
81092, Timothy FryerTS10:03:560:01:210:06:120:00:550:05:070:17:30Male, 6
91128, Samuel DavisTS10:03:500:01:120:07:060:00:420:05:010:17:51Male, 7Beachborough Tri Club
101103, James SwiftTS10:03:310:01:230:07:060:00:550:05:180:18:13Male, 8
111118, Liberty YoungTS10:04:480:01:110:07:300:01:490:03:050:18:23Female, 3Team MK
121111, Harry WebsterTS10:04:460:02:230:04:460:01:030:05:290:18:27Male, 9
131045, Bailey RobinsonTS10:03:560:01:110:06:550:00:410:05:570:18:40Male, 10Bicester Tri Juniors
141189, Luka O'HaraTS10:05:070:00:440:06:040:00:500:05:570:18:42Male, 11Evesham Vale Junior Triathletes
151104, Kai NurserTS10:04:040:01:270:06:220:00:510:06:000:18:46Male, 12Team Cherwell
161106, Riley BrooksTS10:04:460:01:010:06:550:00:520:05:290:19:03Male, 13
171098, Theo MugglestoneTS10:04:150:01:330:06:370:01:000:05:460:19:11Male, 14
181143, Archer GilhomeTS10:05:220:00:550:06:360:00:540:05:290:19:16Male, 15Bicester Triathlon Club Juniors
191099, Alfie HumphreysTS10:05:000:01:020:06:540:00:340:05:460:19:17Male, 16Edgware RC
201127, Jonty DuffyTS10:03:470:01:170:07:050:01:110:06:000:19:21Male, 17Team Cherwell
211110, Georgia LineTS10:03:340:01:340:06:400:00:500:06:470:19:24Female, 4
221101, Cameron WilliamsTS10:03:400:01:270:07:520:00:420:05:550:19:37Male, 18
231139, Thomas MordueTS10:04:380:01:140:06:170:01:400:05:480:19:37Male, 19Team Cherwell
241096, Isobelle MooreTS10:04:220:00:520:07:090:00:490:06:280:19:41Female, 5BRJ run & tri
251105, Myron BarnettTS10:04:000:01:240:06:500:00:570:06:350:19:46Male, 20
261190, Ralph AllenTS10:03:580:01:520:07:150:01:040:05:380:19:47Male, 21
271129, Anneliesa JohnsonTS10:04:500:01:150:06:550:01:090:06:190:20:28Female, 6Team Milton Keynes
281134, Evie FogdenTS10:04:550:00:450:07:310:00:560:06:240:20:30Female, 7Bicester Tri Club
291113, Olivia WinksTS10:04:350:01:010:07:480:00:430:06:290:20:36Female, 8
301335, Lowri BoastTS10:06:290:01:320:06:520:01:060:04:410:20:41Female, 9
311145, Ella DarbyTS10:06:170:01:190:07:000:00:520:05:140:20:42Female, 10
321137, Joe BinnsTS10:05:130:01:130:06:550:01:110:06:090:20:42Male, 22Team Cherwell
331169, Isla DunnTS10:04:180:01:130:07:240:01:110:06:390:20:45Female, 11Bicester Tri Club
341108, Christian GibbsTS10:05:340:00:590:07:270:00:520:06:030:20:56Male, 23Team MK
351132, Ella PurcellTS10:04:470:01:060:07:250:01:010:06:400:20:58Female, 12
361095, Holly CrookesTS10:04:430:01:090:07:190:00:470:07:080:21:05Female, 13
371102, Evie SimonsTS10:05:080:01:070:08:100:01:010:06:170:21:43Female, 14BiCester Tri Juniors
381107, Annabel BartlettTS10:04:070:02:150:07:440:01:070:07:070:22:20Female, 15
391121, Josh CampbellTS10:05:040:03:170:03:340:05:030:05:410:22:38Male, 24
401031, May WingroveTS10:06:260:01:220:07:450:00:590:06:130:22:45Female, 16
411136, Ilana JacobsTS10:05:440:02:060:07:440:01:010:06:230:22:58Female, 17
421120, Carys BrownTS10:05:250:00:550:07:540:01:000:07:450:22:59Female, 18
431133, Ellie KeenTS10:04:530:01:180:09:240:01:160:06:310:23:22Female, 19
441142, Millie BremnerTS10:04:220:04:580:08:380:01:350:03:570:23:31Female, 20
451330, Kit ThorogoodTS10:06:080:02:040:08:050:00:590:06:170:23:33Male, 25
461138, Oliver FitzpatrickTS10:04:540:01:580:03:560:06:410:07:070:24:36Male, 26
471135, Robert CharltonTS10:07:330:02:140:07:330:01:370:05:570:24:54Male, 27Bicester Tri
481109, Evie MorganTS10:05:540:01:180:08:480:02:010:06:550:24:56Female, 21
491091, Livvy PearsonTS10:03:490:01:040:11:100:01:080:07:500:25:02Female, 22Team Milton Keynes
501114, Maya HornerTS10:05:090:01:160:08:430:01:280:08:270:25:04Female, 23
511141, Colby GlossyTS10:05:350:01:180:09:200:01:300:07:340:25:17Male, 28
521119, Rhys WatkinsTS10:05:240:03:330:11:170:01:580:05:390:27:51Male, 29
Run query1144, Sebastian HulmeTS10:04:400:02:530:06:350:00:460:02:360:17:30Male
11153, Charlie DuffyTSS0:01:370:00:520:03:300:00:280:02:320:09:00Male, 1Team Cherwell
21157, Freddy IngramTSS0:01:320:00:580:03:280:00:280:02:410:09:06Male, 2Team Cherwell
31151, C StylesTSS0:01:560:00:470:03:360:00:290:02:330:09:22Male, 3Bicester Junior Triathlon
41173, Ben DawsonTSS0:01:590:00:440:03:310:00:400:02:440:09:38Male, 4Ashfold Aces
51168, Finley EdgintonTSS0:02:040:00:550:03:280:00:300:02:470:09:44Male, 5Worcester Triathlon
61163, Juliette MarshallTSS0:01:370:00:520:03:370:00:320:03:070:09:46Female, 1Stratford upon avon triathlon
71160, Jamie MeadeTSS0:01:510:00:510:04:040:00:270:02:360:09:49Male, 6Tri Team Glos
81155, Felicity MachinTSS0:01:500:00:370:04:120:00:290:02:430:09:51Female, 2
91159, Hannah CampbellTSS0:01:320:01:000:04:190:00:260:02:510:10:08Female, 3Beachborough
101184, Jarryd Claydon-FolleyTSS0:01:570:01:050:03:390:00:400:02:580:10:18Male, 7
111183, Henry MorganTSS0:02:080:00:580:04:080:00:440:02:390:10:37Male, 8
121194, Willo St John CoxTSS0:02:060:01:080:03:500:00:320:03:060:10:42Male, 9
131165, Thomas RobertsTSS0:01:510:00:560:04:290:00:500:02:370:10:43Male, 10Team Cherwell
141154, Charlotte HallTSS0:01:570:01:030:04:120:00:330:02:590:10:44Female, 4Beachborough School
151162, Joseph PetronsTSS0:02:160:00:560:04:040:00:330:03:040:10:53Male, 11
161171, Joseph FryerTSS0:02:050:01:070:04:150:00:380:02:490:10:54Male, 12
171180, Thomas AutyTSS0:02:070:01:140:04:030:00:530:02:460:11:02Male, 13Bicester Triathlon Club Juniors
181191, Noah WilliamsTSS0:02:290:01:160:03:380:00:310:03:350:11:29Male, 14
191178, Samuel MartinTSS0:02:010:01:450:04:050:00:310:03:130:11:36Male, 15
201152, Aidan KilcullenTSS0:01:580:01:040:04:440:00:360:03:160:11:39Male, 16
211175, Niamh AllenTSS0:02:180:00:560:04:350:00:320:03:180:11:41Female, 5Team Cherwell
221179, Thomas AllenTSS0:02:140:01:270:04:120:00:300:03:210:11:44Male, 17
231170, Jessica KeenTSS0:02:070:01:030:04:330:00:560:03:090:11:48Female, 6
241158, Gracie SimonsTSS0:02:140:00:590:04:190:00:390:03:370:11:49Female, 7Bicester juniors
251192, Jocelyn DaviesTSS0:02:070:01:490:04:310:00:570:02:480:12:11Female, 8
261181, Mollie DavisTSS0:02:130:01:090:05:140:00:450:02:550:12:16Female, 9Beachborough Tri Club
271172, Marnie LineTSS0:02:230:01:270:04:280:00:450:03:160:12:20Female, 10
281176, Alice AlderTSS0:02:370:01:010:04:300:00:390:03:330:12:20Female, 11Team Milton Keynes
291182, Cameron SlevinTSS0:02:150:01:140:04:420:00:590:03:280:12:37Male, 18Bicester Triathlon Club
301166, Connie PrinceTSS0:01:390:01:510:04:350:01:000:03:330:12:39Female, 12
311164, Laura PearsonTSS0:01:500:01:380:04:440:00:440:03:540:12:50Female, 13Team Milton Keynes
321188, Luca JohnstonTSS0:02:490:01:210:04:280:00:430:03:290:12:51Male, 19
331177, Rosie DownesTSS0:02:300:01:100:04:570:00:370:03:410:12:54Female, 14
341334, Sam SellickTSS0:03:080:01:430:04:110:00:340:03:230:12:59Male, 20
351174, Maya RoachTSS0:02:080:02:030:04:280:00:370:03:500:13:06Female, 15
361185, Louis HullTSS0:03:140:01:150:04:230:00:310:03:430:13:06Male, 21
371186, Oliver Miller-JonesTSS0:02:230:02:340:04:170:00:380:03:580:13:50Male, 22
381187, Holly ThomasTSS0:03:240:01:340:05:180:00:480:03:190:14:24Female, 16Silson AC
391333, Enfys BoastTSS0:03:510:01:220:05:560:00:440:03:220:15:15Female, 17
401167, Evelyn KintonTSS0:02:530:01:140:06:020:01:020:04:130:15:23Female, 18

Terms and Conditions   Data Protection   Equal Opportunities   Equity and Ethics   Customer Service Charter   Contact Us

find us on facebook follow me on twitter                                               

On Your Marks Events Ltd
Company number 8149266
Registered in England and Wales
VAT number 155245515

Designed by Taygeta