Buckingham Triathlon Results
July 17 2016

Downloadable version:   results button

PositionBib, NameDistanceSwimT1BikeT2RunFinalGender, PosCat, PosClub
11015, Michael LeekNovice0:04:560:01:540:29:550:00:580:15:520:53:36Male, 1n/a
21014, Marc ForniNovice0:04:130:02:350:32:380:00:530:15:580:56:18Male, 2n/a
31016, Tony LackNovice0:05:360:01:330:30:590:01:230:21:151:00:47Male, 3n/a
41008, Ashley IcetonNovice0:04:380:02:420:32:370:01:320:19:271:00:56Male, 4n/aIcemen+2
51010, Polly PortwinNovice0:04:320:01:090:35:080:01:160:20:451:02:50Female, 1n/a
61012, Ian BatesNovice0:05:540:02:260:34:410:00:370:19:221:02:59Male, 5n/a
71001, John CharltonNovice0:06:230:01:590:34:070:01:160:21:491:05:34Male, 6n/aWolfgang
81018, Charlie Nurser HardyNovice0:04:570:01:160:35:540:00:510:23:341:06:32Female, 2n/a
91002, Amy CharltonNovice0:04:240:01:580:36:190:01:030:24:251:08:09Female, 3n/a
101009, Trevor StevensNovice0:07:260:03:070:33:370:01:160:24:221:09:47Male, 7n/a
111004, Kelly UnderdownNovice0:06:120:01:450:39:480:00:510:21:341:10:10Female, 4n/a
121017, Liz WeedonNovice0:04:580:01:540:39:180:01:070:26:071:13:24Female, 5n/a
131011, Sue ZankerNovice0:06:070:01:370:38:140:00:580:27:031:14:00Female, 6n/a
141006, Jenny AllenNovice0:09:040:02:270:40:520:01:000:24:161:17:39Female, 7n/a
151005, Angela OwensNovice0:05:420:02:220:47:240:01:440:29:411:26:53Female, 8n/a
11024, Alexander IcetonSprint0:05:010:00:390:32:560:00:350:16:210:55:31Male, 120-24, 1Brunel University Triathlon club
21100, Ross WoodSprint0:07:310:00:570:33:310:00:500:18:011:00:51Male, 235-39, 1
31101, Mark HunterSprint0:07:000:00:500:33:290:00:580:19:041:01:21Male, 340-44, 1
41093, Dan WrightSprint0:07:200:01:150:34:330:00:390:17:531:01:39Male, 435-39, 2
51087, Neil DightonSprint0:07:330:00:580:33:330:00:500:19:251:02:19Male, 535-39, 3Oxford tri
61105, Rorie JarmanSprint0:06:560:00:460:36:020:00:400:19:161:03:40Male, 625-29, 1Team MK
71102, Rob StrachanSprint0:07:330:00:510:35:370:00:580:19:101:04:10Male, 755-59, 1Team Cherwell
81104, Ashley BerrySprint0:06:270:01:290:38:500:00:390:17:001:04:26Female, 120-24, 1
91081, Jon PainSprint0:08:320:00:550:34:130:00:500:20:471:05:18Male, 850-54, 1
101055, Matthew TaylorSprint0:08:540:01:130:35:450:01:030:18:251:05:20Male, 940-44, 2
111091, Wolfgang HinkSprint0:07:540:00:550:35:030:00:500:20:471:05:30Male, 1030-34, 1Buckingham and Stowe Running Club
121092, Anthony FieldsSprint0:08:160:01:100:35:580:00:560:19:431:06:02Male, 1135-39, 4
131090, Philip WallaceSprint0:07:190:01:030:36:510:01:090:19:591:06:21Male, 1245-49, 1Mark White Coaching RT
141089, James DaltonSprint0:08:510:00:470:36:180:00:520:19:361:06:25Male, 1340-44, 3
151106, Lee WakelySprint0:06:250:00:570:36:550:01:010:21:321:06:50Male, 1435-39, 5Stokemandeville tri club
161085, Heidi YatesSprint0:07:580:00:500:36:140:00:560:21:211:07:20Female, 235-39, 1Team Cherwell
171064, Gary HotchkissSprint0:10:450:01:010:34:370:00:590:20:071:07:28Male, 1550-54, 2Solihull Triathlon Club
181049, Darren GraysonSprint0:10:260:01:350:33:520:01:060:21:151:08:13Male, 1645-49, 2
191022, Mike ChanidesSprint0:09:060:00:540:36:000:00:470:22:451:09:32Male, 1745-49, 3Team Cherwell
201073, Mark ReeveSprint0:08:450:00:580:38:140:00:550:20:471:09:39Male, 1845-49, 4
211099, Gary LoakSprint0:07:500:01:040:39:420:00:380:20:251:09:39Male, 1950-54, 3
221044, Richard RedfordSprint0:11:090:01:120:34:290:01:010:21:591:09:51Male, 2040-44, 4Witney road runners
231072, Steve TaylorSprint0:09:100:00:540:37:130:00:570:21:541:10:07Male, 2160-64, 1Team mk
241041, Richard MaynardSprint0:09:130:01:290:38:450:01:120:19:471:10:26Male, 2235-39, 6
251095, Darrel KisbySprint0:08:030:01:230:40:310:01:050:19:481:10:49Male, 2335-39, 7
261068, Graham FoulkesSprint0:09:080:01:120:38:280:01:080:21:191:11:15Male, 2460-64, 2
271075, Carl VidgenSprint0:08:330:02:120:39:020:01:210:20:201:11:27Male, 2525-29, 2Shaftesbury barnet harriers
281098, Bret AlliboneSprint0:08:100:01:290:36:400:00:590:24:551:12:14Male, 2645-49, 5Stamford Tri Club
291066, Laurent LepelletierSprint0:08:420:01:500:38:390:01:230:22:291:13:04Male, 2735-39, 8Swan Wheelers CC
301078, Brett DouglasSprint0:08:110:02:390:39:120:01:010:22:121:13:15Male, 2840-44, 5
311045, Darren VincentSprint0:10:520:02:150:37:510:01:200:21:251:13:43Male, 2945-49, 6
321047, Paul PhillipsSprint0:51:070:01:160:00:000:00:000:21:281:13:51Male, 3045-49, 7
331088, Matthew JamesSprint0:07:330:01:040:39:190:01:090:25:091:14:13Male, 3140-44, 6
341023, Ian IcetonSprint0:10:310:01:120:40:030:00:520:21:411:14:18Male, 3250-54, 4Icemen+2
351079, Denise ShepherdSprint0:08:390:00:450:39:510:00:580:24:181:14:31Female, 440-44, 1Team Cherwell
361060, Debbie MorrisSprint0:09:250:01:290:42:400:01:140:20:101:14:58Female, 545-49, 2Buckingham & Stowe Running Club
371058, Christopher HarrisonSprint0:09:130:01:290:39:090:01:120:24:221:15:24Male, 3370-74, 1
381300, Stuart GregorySprint0:09:190:01:130:37:490:01:220:25:511:15:34Male, 3435-39, 9
391074, Paul CorrieSprint0:08:300:01:000:43:420:00:570:22:111:16:20Male, 3550-54, 5
401071, Olivier HuygheSprint0:08:420:02:000:43:490:00:460:21:251:16:42Male, 3640-44, 7
411038, Allyson AnsteeSprint0:11:420:01:300:41:060:01:150:22:371:18:10Female, 640-44, 2
421021, Caroline ChanidesSprint0:07:570:01:080:43:450:00:420:25:401:19:12Female, 740-44, 3Team Cherwell
431062, Chris HolujSprint0:09:240:02:070:41:230:01:280:25:241:19:45Male, 3750-54, 6
441084, Tom PinneySprint0:07:330:02:380:44:590:00:460:24:111:20:06Male, 3825-29, 3
451052, Maximilian FollnerSprint0:09:430:02:080:41:190:01:090:25:571:20:15Male, 3925-29, 4
461037, Royston CysterSprint0:09:280:01:120:41:320:00:530:27:131:20:19Male, 4045-49, 8
471040, Craig BarsonSprint0:10:310:02:100:45:380:00:410:21:371:20:37Male, 4119-19, 1
481054, Tony HollandSprint0:09:500:01:540:40:300:01:560:26:331:20:44Male, 4245-49, 9GreenLight PT
491048, Shaun TaylorSprint0:08:450:01:280:43:050:00:550:26:551:21:08Male, 4345-49, 10
501056, Stella LeverSprint0:10:030:01:050:44:180:01:100:24:391:21:15Female, 855-59, 1Greenlight PT /Bicester Tri
511057, Penny ReasonSprint0:09:520:01:150:42:400:00:500:26:381:21:15Female, 960-64, 1
521051, Alan AndrewsSprint0:10:230:01:250:42:420:01:200:25:281:21:18Male, 4450-54, 7Wootton Tri
531063, Kevin ThompsonSprint0:08:540:01:240:39:260:01:300:30:161:21:30Male, 4550-54, 8Banbury Star CC
541070, Susan ChalmersSprint0:09:040:01:200:45:060:01:180:24:591:21:47Female, 1040-44, 4
551112, Paul SeabornSprint0:11:000:04:150:40:400:02:350:23:231:21:53Male, 4645-49, 11
561029, Joanne AnnisSprint0:10:160:01:160:47:230:00:420:23:041:22:42Female, 1145-49, 3Pactrac
571114, Robert YoungSprint0:11:370:02:240:42:060:01:520:24:491:22:48Male, 4735-39, 10
581053, Suzanne AndereggSprint0:10:490:03:100:46:490:01:190:20:541:23:02Female, 1245-49, 4Team MK
591067, Cathy NorthcattSprint0:09:140:02:270:47:230:01:370:22:241:23:06Female, 1345-49, 5
601094, Frances SchulzSprint0:07:400:02:180:43:040:01:030:29:141:23:18Female, 1435-39, 2
611108, Kate LawsonSprint0:11:450:00:520:42:380:01:180:27:231:23:56Female, 1540-44, 5
621046, Gavin HudsonSprint0:10:440:01:550:40:580:01:250:28:581:24:01Male, 4845-49, 12Team Harry
631042, Paul HudsonSprint0:10:200:01:400:41:590:01:260:28:591:24:23Male, 4940-44, 8Team Harry
641065, Charlotte BrownSprint0:07:560:01:120:44:500:00:510:29:541:24:44Female, 1625-29, 1Team Cherwell
651036, Iona BuckleySprint0:10:340:01:340:46:380:01:020:25:211:25:10Female, 1735-39, 3
661043, Sharon HudsonSprint0:13:320:01:310:47:360:00:530:24:581:28:30Female, 1840-44, 6Team Harry
671031, Garry BeasleySprint0:11:380:02:080:50:330:01:170:23:101:28:45Male, 5035-39, 11
681027, Matthew WalshSprint0:10:260:03:540:47:360:01:100:26:111:29:16Male, 5140-44, 9
691097, Doug HaveySprint0:08:580:01:460:47:170:01:450:30:391:30:26Male, 5240-44, 10
701111, Lucy SeabornSprint0:15:090:02:180:44:330:02:040:26:261:30:30Female, 1945-49, 6
711032, Anthony DeerSprint0:10:460:03:210:48:390:01:540:27:251:32:05Male, 5350-54, 9
721035, Judi CumberlandSprint0:12:320:01:300:49:250:00:590:29:021:33:28Female, 2050-54, 1
731059, Greg BaconSprint0:09:170:01:580:53:390:01:290:27:101:33:33Male, 5430-34, 2
741030, Rachael HollandSprint0:10:220:03:530:45:020:01:290:33:261:34:13Female, 2130-34, 1
751039, David ShepherdSprint0:09:590:01:430:39:010:01:590:42:141:34:55Male, 5545-49, 13Team Cherwell
761083, Sam SmutsSprint0:09:090:02:020:54:150:01:590:29:441:37:09Female, 2235-39, 4On The Run Aylesbury
771028, Marianne WarehamSprint0:08:310:02:200:48:320:02:230:37:351:39:21Female, 2350-54, 2Team cherwell
781080, Celia DonaldSprint0:08:420:02:090:55:050:01:370:36:261:43:59Female, 2440-44, 8
791033, Gary ShortSprint0:12:570:03:081:02:560:01:420:26:131:46:56Male, 5650-54, 10
801025, Hazel CunninghamSprint0:11:240:03:140:58:390:01:200:34:351:49:11Female, 2540-44, 7
811034, Bruce WallerSprint0:13:120:03:470:57:510:01:100:36:221:52:22Male, 5740-44, 8
821026, Jill FoySprint0:13:270:03:141:01:090:01:450:37:581:57:34Female, 2665-69, 1
11166, Barbara De KoningTS30:04:210:00:420:19:020:00:400:10:470:35:33Femalen/aTeam Milton Keynes
21167, Katie PamphlettTS30:05:490:00:560:00:000:19:110:12:100:38:06Femalen/a
31159, Ceri DaviesTS30:05:220:00:390:21:000:00:390:13:260:41:07Femalen/aBicester Triathlon Club
41160, Mabel ShepherdTS30:05:590:00:460:20:140:00:440:13:370:41:19Femalen/aTeam Cherwell
51156, Lilly O'DellTS30:06:060:00:500:21:050:01:040:13:210:42:26Femalen/aBRJ Run and Tri
61158, Charlotte RiceTS30:06:130:01:140:24:450:00:000:17:510:50:03Femalen/a
71271, Alys SmithTS30:07:530:00:580:28:380:01:110:18:060:56:46Femalen/a
11162, Daniel RobertsTS30:05:050:00:460:17:550:00:360:10:470:35:09Malen/aTeam Cherwell
21164, Max MorganTS30:05:210:00:520:18:230:00:390:10:420:35:56Malen/aTeam Cherwell
31165, James PhillipsTS30:04:500:00:520:18:450:00:440:11:280:36:39Malen/a
41157, Edward CochraneTS30:05:200:00:440:18:080:00:410:12:050:36:57Malen/aBRJ Run & Tri
51155, Samuel WorfolkTS30:06:080:00:500:18:400:00:440:11:470:38:09Malen/aBicester Tri
61161, Alec StintonTS30:05:580:01:060:20:360:01:050:14:040:42:49Malen/a
71154, Jake MorrisTS30:07:490:01:350:00:000:22:200:14:230:46:06Malen/aSilson Joggers
81163, Zach SingerTS30:06:540:00:560:22:100:01:320:14:540:46:25Malen/aBicester Tri Club Junior
91176, Alex CumberlandTS30:06:520:00:590:23:020:01:000:16:120:48:05Malen/a
101153, Lucas AlliboneTS30:07:430:00:520:25:360:00:570:15:430:50:50Malen/a
11204, Amelia CoxTS20:03:580:00:420:13:130:00:560:07:470:26:35Femalen/aBicester Triathlon Juniors
21201, Sophie HamiltonTS20:03:400:01:050:13:410:00:460:08:120:27:23Femalen/aChapel Tristars
31203, Sonja De KoningTS20:03:320:01:000:15:200:00:440:07:230:27:57Femalen/aTeam Milton Keynes
41202, Lucy McgrathTS20:03:450:00:570:16:110:00:510:08:150:29:59Femalen/aBicester Triathlon Club Juniors
51186, Lucy TearTS20:04:430:00:530:15:230:00:570:09:070:31:03Femalen/aBicester Tri Juniors
61189, Emma PhillipsTS20:03:450:01:310:16:180:01:160:08:540:31:44Femalen/a
71194, Isabelle FordTS20:03:520:01:090:17:090:01:050:09:130:32:27Femalen/a
81192, Poppy BaybuttTS20:03:560:01:360:16:320:01:180:09:180:32:41Femalen/a
91195, Annabelle SivillsTS20:03:500:01:040:17:170:01:010:09:340:32:46Femalen/a
101193, Honor DavisTS20:04:330:00:500:20:070:00:480:08:060:34:25Femalen/apnsc
111187, Madison GlossyTS20:04:250:01:010:18:500:00:560:10:310:35:43Femalen/a
121172, Scarlett YoungTS20:05:270:01:040:17:370:01:080:10:320:35:48Femalen/aTeam MK
131199, Eleanor PerksTS20:04:020:00:570:19:540:00:540:10:280:36:15Femalen/aBicester Tri Club
141210, lily woodrowTS20:05:570:01:090:00:130:17:110:11:460:36:15Femalen/a
151208, Florence McdougallTS20:04:280:01:320:20:100:01:040:11:010:38:14Femalen/aWellingborough School
161171, Julia SwainTS20:05:580:01:150:21:540:00:540:11:340:41:35Femalen/a
171180, Milly HowseTS20:06:320:01:220:25:560:01:330:12:570:48:20Femalen/a
, Freya Fines-AllinTS20:00:000:01:340:07:270:01:070:04:18Swim QueryFemalen/aSharks
11206, Louis ButtrickTS20:03:540:00:380:12:230:00:380:06:570:24:30Malen/aNorthants Tri
21183, Thomas ShephardTS20:05:300:00:390:00:000:13:430:07:350:27:27Malen/aTri team Glos
31196, Daniel MooreTS20:03:520:00:550:14:080:00:510:08:430:28:29Malen/aBRJ run & tri
41211, zak woodrowTS20:05:480:01:160:00:150:13:530:07:300:28:42Malen/a
51197, Kieran CrippsTS20:03:590:01:240:15:360:01:020:08:370:30:38Malen/a
61190, Chloe EverestTS20:04:340:01:110:16:100:01:020:08:450:31:42Malen/a
71177, Aaron CheesemanTS20:05:220:01:240:15:360:00:540:08:390:31:55Malen/aTeam Cherwell
81179, Kieran ScholesTS20:05:370:00:530:17:080:01:020:08:290:33:09Malen/a
91182, Logan ChanidesTS20:04:420:01:170:16:500:00:560:10:090:33:54Malen/aTeam Cherwell
101188, Lewis BaybuttTS20:04:190:01:100:16:170:01:180:10:510:33:54Malen/aTeam MK
111185, Hugo LepelletierTS20:04:290:01:120:17:300:00:570:10:060:34:14Malen/aBicester Junior Triathlon
121178, Harvey HsuTS20:05:480:01:510:16:040:01:090:09:530:34:45Malen/a
131173, Thomas Hallett-JonesTS20:05:560:01:100:17:260:01:260:09:050:35:02Malen/a
141175, Sami SingerTS20:06:020:00:470:20:080:00:450:09:150:36:57Malen/aBicester junior tri club
151209, Tommy VincentTS20:04:530:02:100:00:150:24:120:12:210:43:52Malen/a
1174, Ben IcetonTS20:05:340:03:130:00:000:11:250:03:07Run QueryMalen/aIcemen+2
1212, Jamie GarnerTS20:04:040:01:030:16:280:00:510:03:23Run QueryMalen/a
11250, Imogen CoxTS10:03:500:01:050:08:080:01:280:03:290:17:59Femalen/aBicester Triathlon Juniors
21263, Freya PamphlettTS10:03:450:00:570:09:420:00:570:03:310:18:51Femalen/a
31240, Chloe ShephardTS10:05:140:01:030:08:120:00:570:03:270:18:54Femalen/aTri team Glos
41262, Eva DarbyTS10:03:070:01:230:09:550:00:550:03:490:19:08Femalen/a
51241, Arabella CornerTS10:04:220:01:150:10:070:01:080:03:060:19:58Femalen/aBeachborough
61246, Olivia WinksTS10:04:280:01:020:10:020:01:040:03:310:20:07Femalen/a
71226, Liberty YoungTS10:05:480:10:510:00:000:01:010:02:270:20:08Femalen/aTeam MK
81254, Isobel CoxTS10:03:310:01:340:10:120:01:180:03:440:20:19Femalen/a
91256, Isobelle MooreTS10:03:450:01:050:12:030:01:470:04:450:23:25Femalen/aBRJ run & tri
101259, Isabella FreemanTS10:04:240:14:240:00:000:01:210:04:290:24:38Femalen/a
111221, Georgia BarhamTS10:04:220:01:400:13:250:01:210:04:050:24:53Femalen/aBPS Triathlon
121249, Imogen BarnettTS10:07:130:13:080:00:000:01:470:04:450:26:53Femalen/ateam Cherwell
131222, Lily CulverhouseTS10:07:170:02:290:11:390:01:190:04:220:27:07Femalen/a
11255, Neil DightonTS10:02:260:01:280:06:370:01:160:04:570:16:45Malen/a
21258, Jenson ButtrickTS10:03:390:00:430:08:500:00:420:02:550:16:47Malen/aNorthants Tri
31236, Timothy JonesTS10:03:460:00:480:08:180:00:490:03:230:17:04Malen/aBicester tri
41260, Jake MorganTS10:03:490:01:080:08:320:00:520:03:060:17:27Malen/aTeam Cherwell
51232, Barnaby WallworkTS10:03:530:01:010:09:080:00:440:03:050:17:50Malen/aBuckingham Primary School
61245, Kai NurserTS10:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:18:00Malen/aTeam Cherwell
71228, Angus MorrisTS10:03:520:01:090:08:530:00:520:03:230:18:09Malen/a
81244, George RiceTS10:03:400:01:190:09:140:00:510:03:130:18:17Malen/a
91252, George SivillsTS10:03:480:01:130:09:210:01:070:03:280:18:57Malen/a
101243, Edward BartlettTS10:04:370:00:470:09:130:01:030:03:320:19:12Malen/aTeam Cherwell
111237, Riley BrooksTS10:05:150:01:190:09:240:00:520:02:300:19:20Malen/a
121239, Alfie HumphreysTS10:04:460:00:520:09:080:01:180:03:250:19:30Malen/aEdgware RC
131238, Mike MordueTS10:04:280:01:140:08:590:01:240:03:320:19:38Malen/aTeam Cherwell
141248, James HamiltonTS10:04:570:01:110:08:510:01:030:03:390:19:41Malen/aChapel Tristars
151227, Archer GilhomeTS10:05:240:00:590:09:480:00:540:02:400:19:45Malen/aBicester Triathlon Club Juniors
161247, Myron BarnettTS10:04:440:00:590:09:320:00:560:03:500:20:01Malen/a
171224, Sal RunnallsTS10:04:370:01:120:09:370:01:130:03:250:20:04Malen/a
181261, Ben OakesTS10:03:510:01:110:09:380:01:170:04:260:20:23Malen/a
191257, Seb GommTS10:03:580:00:570:10:500:01:220:04:410:21:48Malen/aBicester Triathlon Club
201233, Christian GibbsTS10:04:440:01:150:10:470:01:570:03:360:22:19Malen/aTeam MK
211251, Charles EverestTS10:05:030:01:410:10:300:01:210:04:020:22:37Malen/a
221231, Joe BinnsTS10:05:140:01:030:00:000:12:580:04:150:23:30Malen/aTeam Cherwell
231235, Max HollandTS10:05:540:01:470:10:560:01:160:03:520:23:45Malen/aGreenLight PT
241223, Robert CharltonTS10:07:200:02:000:10:390:01:260:03:280:24:53Malen/a
11287, Felicity MachinTSS0:01:530:00:470:06:170:00:470:03:230:13:07Femalen/a
21277, Charlotte HallTSS0:02:110:00:460:07:020:00:530:03:500:14:43Femalen/a
31283, Niamh AllenTSS0:02:030:01:120:07:110:00:490:04:030:15:18Femalen/aTeam Cherwell
41273, Penelope ChanidesTSS0:02:430:01:040:08:100:01:000:02:260:15:22Femalen/aTeam Cherwell
51281, Gracie SimonsTSS0:02:070:01:140:07:240:00:550:04:130:15:53Femalen/aWinslow Warriors
61278, Evelyn KintonTSS0:02:470:01:170:10:090:01:460:05:430:21:42Femalen/a
71279, Mia SwainTSS0:02:290:01:580:12:100:01:020:05:190:22:58Femalen/a
11274, Thomas StylesTSS0:01:500:00:540:05:300:00:530:03:150:12:22Malen/aBicester Tri
21289, Isaac PerksTSS0:01:520:00:520:05:290:00:480:03:250:12:27Malen/aBicester Tri Club
31284, Thomas RobertsTSS0:01:520:01:060:06:370:00:460:03:120:13:33Malen/aTeam Cherwell
41288, Jack SivillsTSS0:01:370:01:220:06:180:00:510:03:420:13:50Malen/a
51286, Angus McdougallTSS0:01:530:01:150:07:100:00:530:03:320:14:45Malen/aWellingborough School
61264, Quinlan GrahamTSS0:02:230:01:290:06:330:00:560:03:550:15:17Malen/a
71272, Louis HullTSS0:02:580:00:570:07:420:01:000:02:470:15:23Malen/a
81290, Alex GregoryTSS0:02:310:01:000:06:360:01:100:04:100:15:28Malen/a
91275, Josh HowseTSS0:02:450:01:020:06:470:00:570:03:590:15:31Malen/a
101285, Ryan CrippsTSS0:01:530:01:350:07:370:01:130:03:370:15:55Malen/a
111276, Sam WoodTSS0:02:470:01:040:06:580:01:120:04:020:16:03Malen/a
121280, Thomas AllenTSS0:02:050:02:150:07:280:00:510:03:300:16:09Malen/a
131225, Toby CulverhouseTSS0:05:550:02:020:09:490:01:290:03:270:22:43Malen/a