Sundried 1020x95 banner


Bicester Triathlon Results
31 March 2019

Downloadable version:   results button

PosBib, NameEventSwimT1BikeT2RunFinishGender, PosCat, PosClub
1461, Dan BlakeSprint0:08:000:00:470:32:230:00:260:13:550:55:30Male, 135-39, 1
2462, Andrew ThorndykeSprint0:06:050:00:500:33:530:00:360:14:590:56:23Male, 240-44, 1Oxford Tri
3460, Neil DightonSprint0:07:410:00:470:32:590:00:360:14:360:56:39Male, 340-44, 2Oxford tri
4459, Matthew ThompsonSprint0:07:300:00:300:34:120:00:290:14:530:57:35Male, 430-34, 1
5577, Doug WoollettSprint0:07:470:00:280:34:460:00:310:15:180:58:50Male, 540-44, 3Oxford Tri
6440, Ian SmithSprint0:08:050:00:430:34:380:00:340:15:340:59:35Male, 650-54, 1Mercedes AMG Petronas Tri Team
7450, Hannah RoseSprint0:07:060:01:280:35:240:00:470:15:251:00:10Female, 145-49, 1
8196, Chris PickeringSprint0:07:450:01:190:36:470:00:370:14:181:00:46Male, 725-29, 1
9454, Sam ArnoldSprint0:07:520:00:350:35:190:00:460:16:421:01:15Male, 825-29, 2Samba Flyers
10433, Jonathan ChadwickSprint0:08:220:00:350:37:150:00:360:15:301:02:18Male, 950-54, 2
11448, Adam SouterSprint0:07:480:01:290:36:170:00:550:15:561:02:24Male, 1045-49, 1
12436, Mark HunterSprint0:07:580:00:480:37:380:00:410:16:031:03:08Male, 1145-49, 2
13477, Matt CowingSprint0:08:310:00:430:36:560:00:320:16:301:03:12Male, 1235-39, 2
14378, Vit JavorikSprint0:09:070:00:560:36:190:00:420:16:381:03:42Male, 1335-39, 3
15451, John GriffinSprint0:07:350:00:390:36:060:00:380:18:501:03:49Male, 1455-59, 1Tri London
16437, Paul PriestleySprint0:08:040:01:040:37:240:00:400:16:481:04:01Male, 1540-44, 4
17409, Duncan ReynoldsSprint0:08:430:01:080:38:470:00:400:15:091:04:27Male, 1625-29, 3
18412, Nick Wenban-SmithSprint0:08:490:01:070:37:200:00:440:16:401:04:41Male, 1750-54, 3Oxford Tri
19584, Jeremy GumbleySprint0:08:270:01:510:38:570:00:000:15:371:04:52Male, 1840-44, 5
20417, Relay Harry WeedonSprint0:08:220:00:480:40:270:00:290:14:571:05:02Male, 190-15, 1
21435, Philip WallaceSprint0:08:080:00:570:38:140:00:550:17:061:05:21Male, 2050-54, 4Speedhub
22596, Simon PooleSprint0:10:430:00:510:37:510:00:430:15:481:05:55Male, 2125-29, 4
23456, Matt HintonSprint0:07:490:00:550:40:260:00:530:16:101:06:14Male, 2225-29, 5
24446, Martin WilsonSprint0:08:260:00:400:38:160:00:520:18:051:06:19Male, 2350-54, 5Hillingdon Triathletes
25192, Neil HolmanSprint0:08:080:00:440:39:350:00:300:17:271:06:24Male, 2440-44, 6Abingdon Tri
26344, Rob HallifaxSprint0:09:530:01:030:39:270:00:460:15:161:06:24Male, 2540-44, 7Headington Roadrunners
27427, Chris WhiteleySprint0:06:560:01:140:41:120:00:490:17:161:07:26Male, 2630-34, 2
28406, Richard StockerSprint0:09:210:01:360:39:150:00:570:16:361:07:46Male, 2740-44, 8
29387, Andy CarterSprint0:09:000:01:420:40:520:01:180:15:291:08:21Male, 2825-29, 6
30419, Richard BennettSprint0:08:540:00:580:41:110:00:590:16:191:08:22Male, 2935-39, 4
31434, Rachel BellSprint0:06:460:00:420:42:090:00:460:18:011:08:24Female, 235-39, 1Oxford Tri
32476, Suzy PatienceSprint0:09:250:01:250:37:370:01:220:18:431:08:32Female, 325-29, 1
33447, Greg SagarSprint0:08:200:00:510:39:500:00:540:18:431:08:38Male, 3045-49, 3
34418, James PhillipsSprint0:07:390:00:390:43:070:00:320:16:411:08:39Male, 3117-18, 1
35377, Mark HassellSprint0:09:250:01:580:41:020:00:360:15:411:08:42Male, 3230-34, 3
36575, David Hatfield-ShawSprint0:09:000:01:120:39:240:01:000:18:141:08:50Male, 3330-34, 4
37349, Edward HarrisonSprint0:09:250:01:180:41:030:00:580:16:131:08:58Male, 3420-24, 1
38599, Stuart FaulknerSprint0:08:510:01:010:42:360:00:470:16:021:09:17Male, 3540-44, 9oxfordtri
39388, Nader FarheadSprint0:09:340:01:210:39:180:01:280:17:561:09:36Male, 3630-34, 5
40309, Ashley WilliamsSprint0:09:360:01:250:42:120:00:490:15:571:09:58Male, 3730-34, 6
41294, Charlie MertonSprint0:11:510:01:250:39:380:00:460:16:231:10:03Male, 3820-24, 2
42428, Imogen MackieSprint0:08:470:01:070:42:020:00:510:17:201:10:07Female, 420-24, 1
43262, Alexander BowdenSprint0:11:100:00:560:41:040:01:140:15:451:10:09Male, 3945-49, 4
44474, Andrew WarneSprint0:09:460:00:560:40:360:00:430:18:151:10:16Male, 4055-59, 2
45445, Claire VallanceSprint0:08:220:00:000:41:460:00:470:19:221:10:17Female, 540-44, 1
46400, Matthew LawrenceSprint0:10:100:00:460:40:260:00:460:18:141:10:21Male, 4145-49, 5Oxford Tri
47189, Gavin BridgeSprint0:11:260:01:380:39:000:01:320:16:511:10:27Male, 4245-49, 6
48432, Jane BellSprint0:08:570:01:010:41:440:00:480:18:241:10:54Female, 660-64, 1Ox tri
49380, Matthew TaylorSprint0:00:000:00:000:00:000:52:550:18:191:11:14Male, 4330-34, 7
50397, Jennifer EkelundSprint0:08:550:01:160:41:000:01:050:19:011:11:16Female, 735-39, 2Oxford Tri
51438, Alan BarberSprint0:08:370:00:420:41:350:00:310:20:031:11:28Male, 4450-54, 6
52359, Michael EvesSprint0:08:590:00:570:44:020:00:420:17:091:11:48Male, 4530-34, 8
53284, Robert HighamSprint0:08:480:00:550:43:540:01:030:17:151:11:55Male, 4625-29, 7Homerton University Hospital
54368, Dean GoddardSprint0:08:590:01:320:42:240:00:550:18:061:11:55Male, 4745-49, 7
55410, Maria HerczegSprint0:08:180:01:360:43:050:01:020:18:071:12:08Female, 825-29, 2
56275, Jon PatonSprint0:10:510:01:230:40:100:01:020:18:441:12:11Male, 4817-18, 2
57392, Chris PuckettSprint0:08:470:01:240:40:280:01:260:20:121:12:16Male, 4935-39, 5
58361, Adam PuckettSprint0:10:300:01:330:41:420:01:310:17:091:12:25Male, 5035-39, 6
59347, David PayneSprint0:10:180:42:460:00:000:01:320:18:201:12:57Male, 5150-54, 7
60376, Samuel NashSprint0:09:290:02:230:44:000:01:150:15:541:13:02Male, 5220-24, 3
61420, John BoothroydSprint0:08:480:00:440:44:170:00:300:18:471:13:07Male, 5330-34, 9
62391, Miles NashSprint0:08:550:01:500:44:250:01:020:17:031:13:15Male, 5417-18, 3
63415, Amy WoodroofeSprint0:08:370:00:400:43:440:00:380:19:421:13:20Female, 919-19, 1Team Mk
64339, Mark ButcherSprint0:10:040:01:020:44:480:01:430:15:451:13:23Male, 5530-34, 10
65319, Lee MerrettSprint0:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:19:341:13:26Male, 5650-54, 8OxfordTri
66598, Steve JohalSprint0:10:290:01:110:41:130:00:470:19:491:13:28Male, 5740-44, 10New2Tri
67398, Luke BrewinSprint0:10:190:01:120:44:430:00:000:17:191:13:32Male, 5835-39, 7
68286, Steven Edwardes-KennedySprint0:10:500:01:000:00:000:43:210:18:381:13:50Male, 5930-34, 11
69423, Nick ChatrathSprint0:09:040:01:290:43:310:01:070:18:441:13:55Male, 6040-44, 11Oxford Tri
70431, Iona DixonSprint0:09:050:01:370:44:080:00:520:18:231:14:05Female, 1020-24, 2
71389, Terry CassidySprint0:09:330:01:150:42:230:00:500:20:221:14:23Male, 6155-59, 3
72271, Haley FyansSprint0:11:180:01:190:41:590:00:550:18:561:14:26Female, 1140-44, 2
73340, Paul WebsterSprint0:09:210:01:310:43:240:01:060:19:231:14:44Male, 6250-54, 9
74441, Darren BasseySprint0:08:190:01:190:43:460:00:530:20:281:14:45Male, 6340-44, 12
75188, Simon MaughanSprint0:11:410:01:390:42:320:01:170:17:391:14:48Male, 6435-39, 8
76362, Ataul AhmedSprint0:11:320:03:350:40:260:01:020:18:201:14:54Male, 6530-34, 12Ahmadi Triathlon Club
77322, Paul PlantSprint0:10:510:01:210:43:200:00:570:18:401:15:09Male, 6650-54, 10Brat
78365, Brett DouglasSprint0:09:250:02:180:42:240:00:510:20:161:15:13Male, 6740-44, 13Triathlon England member
79318, David ReesSprint0:09:510:01:410:45:100:00:570:17:471:15:27Male, 6840-44, 14
80287, Thomas ClarySprint0:09:310:02:080:43:260:01:080:19:371:15:51Male, 6935-39, 9
81259, Martin YoungSprint0:11:080:43:400:00:000:01:440:19:271:15:59Male, 7050-54, 11
82243, Igor BurbelaSprint0:11:220:01:100:43:270:01:120:18:571:16:08Male, 7160-64, 1
83407, Nick EdmondsonSprint0:09:500:00:000:45:210:01:490:19:141:16:15Male, 7255-59, 4Oxford Tri
84464, Sonya TateSprint0:11:080:01:180:46:360:01:160:16:011:16:19Female, 1230-34, 1Do3 Squad
85331, Nick BantonSprint0:11:020:02:090:43:070:01:380:18:221:16:19Male, 7345-49, 8
86366, Osajie ObohSprint0:10:410:01:570:44:580:00:370:18:071:16:20Male, 7425-29, 8
87351, John PyneSprint0:10:380:00:510:42:360:01:140:21:061:16:25Male, 7565-69, 1
88455, Charlotte SugdenSprint0:08:040:02:020:47:160:01:130:17:521:16:26Female, 1325-29, 3
89426, Michael FranklandSprint0:08:490:00:000:42:160:01:070:24:141:16:26Male, 7640-44, 15
90328, Matthew BaldrySprint0:09:500:01:240:48:080:00:310:16:431:16:37Male, 7725-29, 9
91234, Brenavan NatarajanSprint0:11:310:01:030:43:180:01:140:19:331:16:40Male, 7830-34, 13
92190, Shaun TaylorSprint0:10:380:01:530:41:580:01:130:21:001:16:42Male, 7950-54, 12Bicester Triathlon Club
93394, Rebecca BowlerSprint0:09:560:01:240:45:230:01:020:19:121:16:57Female, 1430-34, 2Oxford Tri
94270, Greg HarradineSprint0:11:510:01:250:42:400:00:510:20:121:16:59Male, 8030-34, 14
95194, Andy TurleySprint0:08:350:01:320:45:040:00:460:21:071:17:04Male, 8135-39, 10
96444, Jake AubreySprint0:10:440:01:140:44:070:00:550:20:121:17:14Male, 8230-34, 15AUBREY
97416, H SibbickSprint0:09:210:01:030:47:170:01:020:18:331:17:15Female, 1550-54, 1Coventry Tri
98573, Chris SinclairSprint0:10:550:01:040:01:240:43:070:20:501:17:19Male, 8335-39, 11
99336, Marc DickinsonSprint0:09:490:01:420:46:280:01:160:18:111:17:25Male, 8445-49, 9Chorley Athletic & Triathlon Club
100355, Esme WestgateSprint0:10:520:01:530:45:020:01:110:18:301:17:27Female, 1625-29, 4
101337, Robert MellSprint0:10:350:02:120:43:130:00:510:20:431:17:34Male, 8540-44, 16Chorley Athletic & Triathlon Club
102343, Helen BuddSprint0:10:340:01:390:43:500:01:160:20:171:17:36Female, 1725-29, 5
103263, Andrew WalkerSprint0:12:300:01:410:44:010:00:480:18:341:17:36Male, 8655-59, 5Wallingford Triathlon Club
104333, Philip GartellSprint0:10:380:01:450:44:480:01:000:19:281:17:40Male, 8750-54, 13
105356, Kevin BuddSprint0:11:180:02:020:43:200:01:480:19:221:17:49Male, 8855-59, 6
106211, Paul CharlesworthSprint0:09:570:01:350:45:470:01:140:19:261:17:59Male, 8930-34, 16
107212, Relay Kate YatesSprint0:12:470:00:420:43:590:00:310:20:051:18:04Female, 1835-39, 3Team Yates & Willis
108251, Stuart KennedySprint0:11:300:01:020:46:220:00:290:18:441:18:07Male, 9035-39, 12
109273, Ian RoseSprint0:12:010:00:480:44:240:00:550:20:211:18:28Male, 9140-44, 17
110395, David GirlingSprint0:09:260:01:240:45:560:01:090:20:411:18:36Male, 9270-74, 1Bedford Harriers
111321, Matthew PyneSprint0:10:550:01:150:45:050:00:520:20:321:18:39Male, 9340-44, 18
112364, Ben TrotmanSprint0:11:020:01:480:45:430:01:350:18:371:18:45Male, 9420-24, 4
113583, Jen SkymSprint0:11:280:00:530:45:430:00:330:20:111:18:48Female, 1935-39, 4
114443, Vivienne SparksSprint0:09:090:02:000:46:410:00:570:20:091:18:56Female, 2045-49, 2
115220, Andrew CampbellSprint0:13:310:01:100:44:210:01:280:18:261:18:56Male, 9540-44, 19
116198, Miles SelbySprint0:10:270:01:050:47:240:01:130:18:531:19:01Male, 9650-54, 14
117274, James BridgeSprint0:09:440:01:380:45:390:01:090:20:521:19:03Male, 9740-44, 20
118386, Steve CareySprint0:10:110:02:300:43:150:00:110:22:561:19:03Male, 9840-44, 21
119296, Michael BensonSprint0:11:050:02:180:46:370:01:020:18:061:19:08Male, 9935-39, 13
120311, Simon RollsSprint0:11:270:01:200:45:130:01:060:20:021:19:08Male, 10050-54, 15
121488, Deborah SmithSprint0:11:130:01:040:42:540:01:040:22:591:19:14Female, 2155-59, 1
122308, Jon HuntSprint0:11:310:01:110:40:550:01:120:24:281:19:16Male, 10150-54, 16
123414, Katie RobinsonSprint0:09:090:01:460:46:020:01:030:21:201:19:19Female, 2240-44, 3
124268, Duncan ValeSprint0:11:130:01:220:45:430:00:550:20:111:19:24Male, 10235-39, 14
125353, Nick GraceSprint0:10:390:00:590:46:100:00:470:20:521:19:26Male, 10355-59, 7
126313, Trefor WilliamsSprint0:11:190:02:280:44:070:01:160:20:161:19:27Male, 10455-59, 8
127590, Molly WarneSprint0:09:300:01:140:48:250:01:180:19:021:19:28Female, 2320-24, 3
128405, Susan ChalmersSprint0:10:130:01:190:46:240:00:550:20:361:19:28Female, 2445-49, 3
129310, Liz MerrettSprint0:11:250:01:100:44:110:01:010:21:531:19:39Female, 2540-44, 4
130354, Allan RushforthSprint0:09:300:01:200:44:060:01:110:23:341:19:41Male, 10560-64, 2
131329, Hui HoSprint0:09:510:01:340:48:030:00:320:19:551:19:54Female, 2625-29, 6
132587, John NyeSprint0:08:480:47:580:00:000:01:140:22:021:20:02Male, 10630-34, 17
133218, Victoria PounceySprint0:10:470:01:250:47:590:01:130:19:021:20:26Female, 2730-34, 3
134315, Alex ShawSprint0:00:000:00:001:02:400:00:220:17:341:20:37Male, 10725-29, 10
135246, Leon MorganSprint0:12:360:01:050:47:090:01:280:18:191:20:37Male, 10830-34, 18
136239, Dale MossSprint0:12:030:01:120:45:420:00:570:20:461:20:40Male, 10930-34, 19
137396, Gemma HutchinsonSprint0:09:320:02:210:46:590:01:110:20:401:20:44Female, 2825-29, 7
138282, Paul PhillipsSprint0:09:520:01:430:46:100:01:020:21:581:20:45Male, 11050-54, 17
139393, Felicity DolleymoreSprint0:10:400:01:100:47:130:00:440:21:041:20:51Female, 2940-44, 5
140301, Neill Robinson-WelshSprint0:12:080:01:200:46:440:00:560:19:481:20:56Male, 11150-54, 18
141569, Andrew HurstSprint0:11:160:02:480:46:060:01:560:19:001:21:06Male, 11235-39, 15
142264, Anthony CannonSprint0:11:470:01:100:48:230:00:390:19:111:21:10Male, 11325-29, 11
143300, James TarrySprint0:09:520:01:310:48:470:01:240:19:471:21:21Male, 11425-29, 12
144341, Nigel DimmockSprint0:11:400:01:450:43:580:01:260:22:411:21:30Male, 11575-79, 1
145245, Siobhan ScottSprint0:12:130:01:510:45:510:01:020:20:351:21:32Female, 3025-29, 8
146236, Andrew TurnerSprint0:09:130:02:110:47:340:01:150:21:191:21:32Male, 11625-29, 13
147255, Christopher DuncanSprint0:11:250:02:330:47:040:01:250:19:151:21:42Male, 11730-34, 20
148207, Omar WarrakSprint0:11:530:01:270:48:540:00:500:18:581:22:03Female, 3135-39, 5
149475, Oliver RollsSprint0:09:530:01:490:47:580:01:410:20:461:22:06Male, 11825-29, 14
150404, Steve BroomfieldSprint0:10:250:01:100:47:140:01:090:22:081:22:07Male, 11940-44, 22
151316, Charlotte BuckinghamSprint0:11:500:00:540:49:210:00:450:19:191:22:10Female, 3240-44, 6
152193, Tom SmithSprint0:08:140:01:510:51:270:01:250:19:201:22:17Male, 12035-39, 16
153350, Jill GreySprint0:10:370:01:480:47:510:01:270:20:361:22:19Female, 3360-64, 2
154233, Robert SparksSprint0:13:500:03:010:44:030:01:360:20:131:22:43Male, 12145-49, 10
155249, Ricky HoganSprint0:10:400:02:250:45:050:01:150:23:211:22:46Male, 12235-39, 17
156383, Judy KellySprint0:09:570:01:320:48:360:00:440:22:141:23:03Female, 3440-44, 7
157466, Dee LawlerSprint0:11:520:01:260:49:020:01:180:20:051:23:43Female, 3545-49, 4
158463, Peio CastellanosSprint0:13:520:02:000:48:050:01:480:17:581:23:44Male, 12330-34, 21
159174, Daniel GreenhoodSprint0:14:510:01:150:44:590:01:400:21:101:23:56Male, 12440-44, 23
160173, Timothy Brant-ColesSprint0:08:210:05:500:47:590:01:070:20:391:23:56Male, 12530-34, 22
161592, Nicholas PalmerSprint0:16:580:00:510:48:010:01:310:16:381:23:58Male, 12620-24, 5Ely runners
162352, Russell SylvesterSprint0:10:030:02:540:47:470:02:100:21:361:24:30Male, 12740-44, 24
163411, Ane EstebaranzSprint0:09:550:02:230:51:140:01:220:19:541:24:49Female, 3630-34, 4
164258, Joanne HowardSprint0:11:540:00:510:51:550:00:390:19:411:25:00Female, 3750-54, 2
165307, Jane TennuciSprint0:11:460:01:050:50:200:00:580:20:521:25:01Female, 3860-64, 3
166312, Penny ReasonSprint0:11:150:01:180:48:490:00:460:22:591:25:07Female, 3965-69, 1
167261, Mark SainsburySprint0:12:220:01:220:47:280:01:360:22:241:25:11Male, 12850-54, 19
168291, Hannah BrownSprint0:11:080:02:330:49:170:00:430:21:441:25:25
169306, Kemlo LongstaffSprint0:12:090:01:160:48:200:01:140:22:261:25:25Male, 12935-39, 18
170358, Alice ClilverdSprint0:10:250:02:550:50:440:01:340:19:521:25:29Female, 4135-39, 6East End Road Runners
171472, Richard MccabeSprint0:10:290:01:310:48:390:01:380:23:151:25:32Male, 13030-34, 23
172370, Oliver StickleySprint0:11:000:01:250:50:220:01:200:21:421:25:49Male, 13140-44, 25
173348, Claire MatonSprint0:10:060:01:180:48:000:01:090:25:201:25:53Female, 4230-34, 5
174408, Michael BryantSprint0:09:150:02:050:52:300:01:030:21:001:25:53Male, 13230-34, 24
175317, Christina RussellSprint0:11:410:01:210:47:580:00:410:24:381:26:18Female, 4340-44, 9
176302, Ben KendallSprint0:10:450:02:590:48:380:01:550:22:031:26:20Male, 13345-49, 11
177568, Alain EnsuqueSprint0:13:560:03:050:45:240:02:260:21:351:26:26Male, 13455-59, 9
178225, Matt PocockSprint0:12:540:03:080:52:020:01:240:17:101:26:38Male, 13540-44, 26
179191, Simon SwafferSprint0:09:500:02:180:50:020:01:020:23:361:26:48Male, 13640-44, 27
180342, Daniel GiugnoSprint0:10:480:03:080:47:540:02:090:22:501:26:49Male, 13755-59, 10
181374, Amy GossSprint0:11:570:02:370:52:320:02:250:17:391:27:10Female, 4440-44, 10
182241, Ellie LockSprint0:13:120:02:410:49:070:01:060:21:081:27:14Female, 4540-44, 11
183283, Rachael OrganSprint0:11:220:01:300:51:450:01:210:21:261:27:24Female, 4625-29, 9
184277, Lucy NewmanSprint0:00:000:00:000:00:001:05:200:22:091:27:29Female, 4740-44, 12
185200, Pete JoinsonSprint0:11:570:01:390:48:350:01:510:23:271:27:30Male, 13850-54, 20
186187, James MetcalfeSprint0:10:480:03:280:48:330:02:070:22:481:27:43Male, 13930-34, 25
187314, Adam WoodlandSprint0:11:120:02:170:48:250:01:340:24:421:28:09Male, 14045-49, 12
188214, Thomas Clift Sprint0:09:050:03:150:51:580:03:070:21:011:28:25Male, 14135-39, 19
189325, Sophie BarnesSprint0:11:190:02:190:52:090:01:120:21:521:28:51Female, 4845-49, 5
190228, Nik TaylorSprint0:13:290:01:430:49:190:01:240:23:021:28:57Female, 4950-54, 3
191279, Steve ByrnesSprint0:00:000:00:000:00:001:03:350:25:321:29:06Male, 14255-59, 11
192422, Matthew ChurchSprint0:08:310:02:010:02:580:55:460:20:071:29:22Male, 14325-29, 15
193330, Clare SeedSprint0:11:270:01:390:51:180:01:210:23:521:29:36Female, 5045-49, 6
194281, Lucy SpanswickSprint0:11:310:02:350:51:290:01:450:22:431:30:04Female, 5135-39, 7
195390, Amy GoldbySprint0:11:100:01:350:53:180:01:120:22:561:30:11Female, 5240-44, 13Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
196299, Nicky BakerSprint0:13:300:01:080:48:460:00:580:25:501:30:12Female, 5345-49, 7Weston Athletic Club
197222, Christopher WattsSprint0:14:070:01:580:51:270:00:540:21:511:30:18Male, 14430-34, 26
198157, Jane WarneSprint0:12:520:01:320:50:190:01:020:24:431:30:27Female, 5455-59, 2
199272, Helen RobsonSprint0:12:510:01:220:49:560:01:300:24:571:30:36Female, 5550-54, 4Malvern Triathlon
200213, Neil CollinsSprint0:00:000:00:000:00:001:07:190:23:231:30:42Male, 14540-44, 28
201223, David HukinSprint0:15:210:02:480:49:130:01:170:22:091:30:48Male, 14630-34, 27
202206, Royston WilliamsSprint0:11:130:01:300:43:500:01:370:32:511:31:01Male, 14745-49, 13
203242, Ian NearySprint0:12:530:01:120:54:260:00:380:21:531:31:01Male, 14865-69, 2
204326, Sophie FreemanSprint0:10:290:00:540:53:390:00:340:25:371:31:12Female, 5625-29, 10
205280, Zoe McneillSprint0:11:310:02:390:54:210:01:510:21:061:31:27Female, 5730-34, 6
206202, Simon DawsonSprint0:11:510:01:180:58:080:01:090:19:051:31:31Male, 14945-49, 14
207199, Natasha VerhaakSprint0:13:220:01:270:49:460:01:250:25:441:31:45Female, 5825-29, 11
208421, Lee PatonSprint0:12:500:00:510:55:430:00:450:22:211:32:30Male, 15035-39, 20
210379, Robert Morgan-WarrenSprint0:08:380:01:481:02:210:01:210:18:241:32:32Male, 15140-44, 29
211304, Clare FranklandSprint0:12:210:00:000:00:000:59:170:21:101:32:47Female, 5940-44, 14
212335, Lucy SainsburySprint0:10:210:00:440:54:290:00:360:26:481:32:57Female, 600-15, 1Stratford Triathlon Club
213572, Chris BrownSprint0:00:000:00:000:00:001:08:070:25:061:33:13Male, 15245-49, 15
214372, Zoe BoultSprint0:12:280:03:130:49:230:02:070:26:171:33:29Female, 6125-29, 12
209544, Eleanor CameronSprint0:12:250:03:390:51:440:00:000:25:431:33:32Female, 6235-39, 8
215467, Gary MccabeSprint0:12:440:02:060:53:030:01:010:25:051:34:00Male, 15355-59, 12
216260, Joanne SainsburySprint0:13:150:01:110:53:400:01:080:24:501:34:03Female, 6355-59, 3
217215, Andrew HouchinSprint0:12:510:04:020:53:470:00:590:22:291:34:10Male, 15455-59, 13
218298, Marilla TolfreeSprint0:13:110:03:110:49:280:02:050:26:161:34:11Female, 6425-29, 13
219332, Mark PraagmanSprint0:15:410:51:030:00:000:01:120:26:491:34:46Male, 15540-44, 30
220468, Katherine RobsonSprint0:13:290:01:110:57:460:00:520:21:291:34:47Female, 6530-34, 7
221235, Kirstine KnoxSprint0:14:120:03:030:52:040:02:500:22:431:34:52Female, 6650-54, 5
222360, Kate BickertonSprint0:10:360:04:230:51:150:02:320:26:161:35:02Female, 6720-24, 4
223230, Jane DysonSprint0:14:200:01:030:54:570:00:560:24:141:35:29Female, 6850-54, 6
224248, Philip PriorSprint0:13:290:02:260:49:470:01:350:28:121:35:29Male, 15650-54, 21
225597, Stephen SibunSprint0:13:560:03:290:50:190:02:150:25:431:35:41Male, 15760-64, 3
226256, Chris WhaleSprint0:12:240:02:280:53:460:01:480:25:171:35:42Male, 15845-49, 16Southville Running Club
227226, Nicola NortheastSprint0:12:250:04:470:53:580:01:400:23:141:36:05Female, 6955-59, 4Evo
228297, Steph PearsonSprint0:13:030:01:480:56:460:01:060:23:371:36:21Female, 7040-44, 15
229237, Annie GascoyneSprint0:12:490:01:560:51:300:00:560:29:451:36:56Female, 7130-34, 8
230244, Jill HarrisonSprint0:14:060:01:310:53:390:00:570:26:431:36:57Female, 7260-64, 4
231232, Mark MelzackSprint0:11:440:03:090:54:550:02:090:25:081:37:05Male, 15945-49, 17
232219, Amy SnellSprint0:13:060:01:190:56:230:01:470:24:361:37:11Female, 7335-39, 9
233345, Ros SpenceSprint0:11:230:02:250:53:550:01:360:28:001:37:20Female, 7445-49, 8
234290, Daniel BlumenowSprint0:16:190:02:210:00:500:55:400:22:121:37:22Male, 16040-44, 31
235580, Greg LarsenSprint0:10:340:03:050:52:520:02:480:28:221:37:41Male, 16145-49, 18
236269, Elizabeth GrintSprint0:12:490:01:370:57:390:00:580:25:401:38:42Female, 7550-54, 7
237399, Heather ClarkeSprint0:10:360:00:581:07:570:00:460:19:101:39:26Female, 7635-39, 10
238180, Paul WatsonSprint0:15:520:04:210:55:300:01:270:23:521:41:01Male, 16230-34, 28
239346, Chloe BrewerSprint0:10:020:01:201:04:110:00:400:24:521:41:05Female, 7720-24, 5
240247, Lucy CroninSprint0:14:020:01:090:59:430:01:330:24:491:41:17Female, 7825-29, 14
241250, Ross CroninSprint0:14:010:01:120:59:430:01:320:24:501:41:17Male, 16325-29, 16
242186, Matt GregorSprint0:15:090:02:420:50:230:01:130:33:061:42:33Male, 16430-34, 29
243295, Jolene LeatherSprint0:15:190:01:551:00:420:01:280:23:411:43:06Female, 7935-39, 11
244175, Kareem AlmosawiSprint0:14:550:01:010:58:480:00:000:28:271:43:11Male, 16535-39, 21
245473, Sophie DannSprint0:15:220:01:501:02:260:00:590:22:591:43:36Female, 8040-44, 16
246183, Kathleen Brooks Sprint0:15:100:02:101:03:050:01:110:22:431:44:20Female, 8135-39, 12
247288, Anna BlumenowSprint0:16:200:02:171:03:050:01:280:21:221:44:32Female, 8245-49, 9
248231, Louise GillingsSprint0:12:390:03:420:59:260:01:030:28:431:45:32Female, 8340-44, 17
249216, Mark WarnerSprint0:12:590:01:111:11:270:00:450:21:101:47:31Male, 16650-54, 22
250201, Rosemarie BrettSprint0:13:280:02:071:04:510:01:250:29:541:51:46Female, 8445-49, 10
251178, Relay Sally RobertsSprint0:18:190:01:161:10:020:01:350:23:431:54:55Female, 8550-54, 8
252276, Liam HallSprint0:12:190:01:381:06:310:00:500:34:191:55:36Male, 16725-29, 17
253227, Sarah WilliamsSprint0:12:120:05:161:11:010:00:080:27:481:56:25Female, 8640-44, 18
Short bike338, Ross DickinsonSprint0:10:120:01:440:23:450:01:280:16:180:53:28Male, 140-44, 1Chorley Athletic & Triathlon Club
Short bike240, Elisha OviaSprint0:10:260:01:180:24:180:00:550:18:260:55:22Male, 235-39, 1
Short bike384, Matthew FarlowSprint0:10:160:01:380:26:480:01:200:19:000:59:01Male, 930-34, 2
Short bike208, Craig BarrowSprint0:11:400:02:140:26:260:01:130:21:371:03:09Male, 1640-44, 6
1166, Lawrence HayesAquabike0:07:270:00:520:33:300:41:49Male, 1Tri London
2487, Andrew YearsleyAquabike0:16:010:01:030:42:150:59:19Male, 2
3165, Lucy DightonAquabike0:11:420:01:410:46:391:00:03Female, 1Oxford tri
4168, Mark OlavesenAquabike0:11:210:00:500:53:511:06:02Male, 3
5161, Alison AllottAquabike0:10:310:05:580:52:161:08:45Female, 2
6162, Christopher AllottAquabike0:10:310:05:590:52:151:08:46Male, 4
7164, Rhiannon CollinsAquabike0:11:350:01:130:58:011:10:49Female, 3
8167, Joy ShortenAquabike0:12:590:01:100:59:021:13:11Female, 4Oxford Tri
1530, Adrian ThrushNovice0:05:160:00:400:23:000:00:340:09:410:39:11Male, 150-54, 1
2532, Henry GarthwaiteNovice0:05:300:00:430:23:320:00:340:10:280:40:47Male, 250-54, 2Phoenix TriMK
3527, Oli BarnardNovice0:06:210:00:460:24:230:00:410:11:270:43:38Male, 340-44, 1
4535, Alexandra HaighNovice0:05:300:01:070:25:480:01:030:10:160:43:44Female, 120-24, 1
5537, Madeleine HooperNovice0:05:310:01:070:25:480:01:030:10:160:43:44Female, 220-24, 2
6538, Dale FilsellNovice0:05:240:02:020:24:390:01:080:10:500:44:03Male, 445-49, 1
7561, Andrew BrownNovice0:05:410:00:520:23:310:00:450:15:250:46:16Male, 545-49, 2
8579, Emma BaghurstNovice0:06:070:00:540:27:170:00:440:11:330:46:36Female, 320-24, 3
9564, Ezechias RandriatNovice0:05:150:01:140:27:460:01:110:11:150:46:41Male, 630-34, 1
10558, Annabel MalinsNovice0:06:470:00:380:27:300:00:240:11:550:47:13Female, 425-29, 1
11560, Derek WoodNovice0:05:190:01:080:27:410:00:430:12:280:47:19Male, 740-44, 2
12526, Matt ReamsbottomNovice0:05:460:01:040:29:200:01:050:10:380:47:54Male, 840-44, 3Northants Tri
13501, Rachel JeacockNovice0:06:290:02:020:28:180:00:400:12:360:50:05Female, 545-49, 1
14515, Richard HinkinsNovice0:08:020:01:290:28:010:01:070:11:380:50:18Male, 955-59, 1
15563, David MuirNovice0:07:090:02:380:27:370:00:440:14:400:52:49Male, 1060-64, 1
16574, David BaghurstNovice0:08:520:00:490:29:000:00:500:13:220:52:52Male, 1150-54, 3
17554, Anna BouckleyNovice0:07:040:00:560:29:110:00:460:14:560:52:53Female, 650-54, 1
18545, Victoria PageNovice0:09:060:01:090:31:230:00:430:11:540:54:14Female, 735-39, 1
19557, Heather GilbertNovice0:06:380:01:400:32:220:00:430:13:240:54:47Female, 840-44, 1
20518, Matthew BirksNovice0:07:410:01:590:31:440:00:450:12:590:55:08Male, 1230-34, 2
21533, Isabelle HartleyNovice0:05:480:01:240:34:400:00:320:12:560:55:19Female, 920-24, 4
22506, Lydia HinkinsNovice0:08:160:01:170:31:340:00:580:13:230:55:27Female, 1020-24, 5
23504, Charlotte BarrowNovice0:08:180:03:200:29:190:01:480:13:120:55:57Female, 1140-44, 2FitMK
24550, Richard LynchNovice0:06:440:02:170:29:480:02:230:14:450:55:57Male, 1350-54, 4
25559, Penny WilkinsNovice0:06:500:01:180:33:440:01:000:13:450:56:37Female, 1240-44, 3
26591, Natalie HerbertNovice0:08:080:01:380:33:150:01:150:12:370:56:53Male, 1445-49, 3
27552, Mandy WilliamsNovice0:07:220:01:200:34:200:00:570:13:250:57:25Female, 1355-59, 1
28536, Libby FosterNovice0:06:240:02:280:30:510:02:160:15:580:57:57Female, 1435-39, 2
29507, Bernard LinaresNovice0:11:020:01:320:31:170:01:040:13:200:58:15Male, 1540-44, 4
30522, Gemma VincentNovice0:07:340:01:270:33:360:01:100:14:560:58:43Female, 1540-44, 4
31528, Sarah SummerhillNovice0:06:470:01:330:35:060:00:510:14:350:58:53Female, 1645-49, 2
32529, Justine Jackson-CoombsNovice0:06:200:03:000:32:320:01:540:15:120:58:59Female, 1750-54, 2
33551, Karen HelsonNovice0:10:030:00:470:32:180:00:410:15:180:59:06Female, 1850-54, 3
34520, Simone WilsonNovice0:08:290:01:330:33:220:00:540:14:490:59:07Female, 1945-49, 3
35541, Alan GoodeyNovice0:11:470:01:080:31:320:01:090:15:351:01:10Male, 1660-64, 2
36521, Andre LouwNovice0:06:190:02:260:33:350:00:420:18:101:01:11Male, 1730-34, 3
37553, Rachel MoleNovice0:08:120:01:280:35:050:01:340:16:091:02:28Female, 2050-54, 4
38519, Shannon LockNovice0:07:550:02:200:36:340:00:470:16:051:03:40Female, 2120-24, 6
39555, Christina GarrettNovice0:08:220:01:300:36:480:00:520:16:341:04:06Female, 2265-69, 1
40524, Jo KeaneyNovice0:09:430:01:330:35:250:00:590:18:561:06:36Female, 2350-54, 5
41546, Kay JonesNovice0:09:460:01:260:39:270:00:590:15:121:06:51Female, 2450-54, 6
42514, Lee BoakesNovice0:07:420:02:000:40:580:00:350:16:491:08:04Male, 1825-29, 1
43511, Danielle FletcherNovice0:08:430:42:550:01:040:00:000:16:041:08:46Female, 2525-29, 2
44547, Simon MoleNovice0:09:440:04:120:31:400:02:460:20:271:08:48Male, 1950-54, 5
45502, Crispin WatkinsNovice0:10:580:01:340:35:000:00:520:21:101:09:36Male, 2055-59, 2Phoenix TriMK
46534, Tess OnerNovice0:08:050:01:240:45:320:00:470:16:291:12:16Female, 2625-29, 3
47508, Emily PartingtonNovice0:10:450:01:440:44:130:00:560:17:541:15:32Female, 2725-29, 4
48503, James WellsNovice0:13:410:03:280:35:370:01:250:22:241:16:33Male, 2150-54, 6
49509, Pamela-Jane PartingtonNovice0:10:460:01:440:44:140:00:540:19:191:16:57Female, 2830-34, 1
1567, Eleanor SimpsonYouth0:08:570:00:490:44:400:01:050:12:051:07:37Abingdon Vale Triathlon Club
21, Millie CareyYouth0:10:290:00:480:45:210:00:360:10:451:07:59Oxford Junior Tri Club
37, Bethany CresseyYouth0:09:080:01:050:47:580:01:210:12:001:11:32Northants Tri
46, Dejannae ShelukindoYouth0:07:460:00:280:54:170:00:260:12:161:15:13
54, Millie HornerYouth0:09:580:00:300:50:460:00:560:13:201:15:31
610, Charlie SellarsYouth0:09:060:01:190:52:280:01:090:13:561:17:58Pheonix TriMK
111, Brayden Ditchfield-WatkinsYouth0:06:540:00:270:39:350:00:290:09:150:56:41Phoenix Tri MK
28, Matthew PinneyYouth0:09:050:00:000:39:130:00:230:09:310:58:12
35, Alexander GarthwaiteYouth0:09:120:00:000:39:280:00:200:09:390:58:39Phoenix TriMK
42, Joe BarberYouth0:10:080:00:460:46:360:01:100:08:301:07:10
128, Isobel Compton-AlwayTS30:06:240:00:360:30:000:00:410:09:250:47:06Team Cherwell
217, Cate AdamsTS30:08:000:01:430:30:030:00:350:09:030:49:24Saffron Walden Juniors
324, Gabriela Woodroffe-GomezTS30:06:580:00:390:32:400:00:290:09:050:49:51Bedford Girls School
425, Chloe ShephardTS30:08:170:00:300:31:440:00:270:10:210:51:19Ttgyt
533, Katie LambertTS30:07:560:00:310:31:240:00:550:11:490:52:35Team MK
634, Emily HorneTS30:07:060:00:510:34:220:00:300:10:130:53:01Northants Tri
719, Amy HarrisTS30:07:360:00:150:00:420:36:110:09:510:54:34Team Milton Keynes
818, Emily FranklandTS30:08:340:01:190:36:520:00:380:09:050:56:28
935, Livvy PearsonTS30:07:030:00:380:38:240:00:330:12:020:58:41Team Milton Keynes
138, Tom DixonTS30:05:150:01:180:24:290:00:350:06:380:38:14
236, Charlie BrockTS30:08:010:00:360:26:060:01:140:09:400:45:37Bicester Tri Club
330, Ben WebbTS30:06:250:00:370:29:510:00:340:09:090:46:37Team mk
420, Jake SamsTS30:07:540:00:420:30:080:00:380:09:500:49:12Phoenix TriMK
539, Ben CheethamTS30:06:260:00:350:34:240:00:230:09:280:51:17Phoenix TriMK
615, Callum PriorTS30:07:580:01:460:30:160:00:540:10:310:51:25Team MK
716, Edward BarberTS30:08:010:00:390:34:260:00:390:09:100:52:56
827, Emma PhillipsTS30:06:300:00:490:34:440:00:340:10:270:53:05
937, Gethin CollinsTS30:06:530:00:490:36:190:00:230:09:370:54:01
1029, Alistair CareyTS30:10:300:00:490:28:510:00:590:13:130:54:22
1126, Cian Ditchfield-WatkinsTS30:06:290:00:400:38:460:00:350:10:160:56:46Phoenix Tri MK
1223, Haydn RixTS30:07:200:01:130:46:210:00:390:10:281:06:02NTri juniors
1312, Cameron AlmosawiTS30:11:250:04:450:45:220:00:540:09:121:11:38
1571, Charlotte HallTS20:04:530:00:250:19:030:00:120:06:430:31:15Beachborough Triathlon Club
287, Ellie BlakeTS20:04:450:01:220:18:190:00:520:06:190:31:36Witney Road Runners
381, Isabelle GreggTS20:05:360:01:350:21:490:00:330:06:010:35:34
491, Nelly PalmerTS20:05:230:00:260:22:180:00:220:07:190:35:47Modernians
579, Lottie RandsTS20:05:080:00:500:22:410:00:440:07:180:36:41Beachborough Triathlon Club
672, Kaitlin BaitsonTS20:06:520:00:390:22:030:00:380:07:240:37:36Phoenix Tri
765, Isabel WilliamsTS20:06:320:00:400:22:010:00:310:08:120:37:56Beachborough Triathlon Club
878, Imogen BarnettTS20:05:340:00:410:24:350:00:400:08:010:39:31Team Cherwell
983, Phoebe GossTS20:06:000:01:020:24:450:00:440:07:080:39:39
1053, Lily CulverhouseTS20:07:150:01:000:22:480:00:320:08:290:40:04BicesterTri Club
1162, Freya CraggsTS20:06:120:00:410:24:510:00:220:08:200:40:28Bicester Triathlon Club Juniors
1259, Mia BusbyTS20:05:120:00:390:25:530:00:350:09:310:41:50Bicester Tri
1369, Iona EsslemontTS20:06:100:00:400:27:080:00:320:07:210:41:51Aulesbury high school
1457, Jessica SamsTS20:08:350:01:340:22:240:00:280:10:130:43:14Phoenix TriMK
15593, Poppy MoleTS20:07:250:01:130:27:170:00:420:08:120:44:49Tri Energy
1663, Millie WestleyTS20:07:260:00:560:28:550:00:460:07:580:46:03Northsnts Tri Club
1773, Laura PearsonTS20:05:580:00:400:31:280:00:410:09:330:48:20Team Milton Keynes
1877, Leah ThompsonTS20:06:010:01:160:32:180:00:350:08:580:49:07
1947, Katie MelzackTS20:00:000:15:510:18:080:02:490:13:090:49:57
2090, Maisie WalfordTS20:07:430:01:320:37:290:00:350:07:120:54:31
180, Jarryd Claydon-FolleyTS20:05:190:00:210:18:100:00:240:06:440:30:58Bicester junior triathlon
284, Ralph AllenTS20:04:530:00:250:19:520:00:190:06:250:31:54
374, Harrison NewmanTS20:06:120:01:000:16:240:00:450:07:340:31:55Beachborough Tri Club
476, Leo ParryTS20:05:120:00:360:19:500:00:270:06:160:32:21Bicester
586, Jack LennoxTS20:04:490:00:280:19:590:00:420:06:280:32:26Team MK
682, Eddie CookTS20:04:570:00:470:22:360:00:350:06:500:35:45Phoenix TriMK
745, Noah WilliamsTS20:06:270:00:410:20:420:01:130:07:580:37:01North Cotswold Tri and Run
875, Jasper GreenhalghTS20:05:500:00:460:22:210:00:340:07:510:37:22Team MK
958, Josh PriestleyTS20:06:480:00:280:22:450:00:320:07:090:37:43
1070, Robert CharltonTS20:06:210:01:020:22:520:00:410:06:480:37:44Bicester Tri
1154, Thomas AutyTS20:05:480:00:270:23:290:00:310:07:490:38:04Bicester Tri Juniors
1271, Adam PerryTS20:05:430:00:380:25:230:00:400:07:280:39:53
1348, Lewis BoyceTS20:08:060:00:490:23:540:00:450:07:030:40:38
1452, Adam HunterTS20:06:430:01:210:25:410:00:410:06:570:41:23
1568, Samuel RichardsTS20:07:540:00:270:25:340:00:380:08:200:42:53
1664, Aidan HurlockTS20:08:210:01:130:26:060:00:550:07:530:44:28Phoenix TriMK
1760, Alex DightonTS20:07:140:00:350:27:420:00:390:08:330:44:42Oxford tri
1851, Tenzin Dhoeton WhiteTS20:08:120:01:220:27:240:00:300:07:200:44:49
1950, Seth BridgeTS20:07:220:01:270:27:540:00:580:08:240:46:05
20589, Kayden SinclairTS20:07:420:01:000:29:350:00:420:07:540:46:53
2155, Alex LoftusTS20:08:540:01:320:27:410:00:400:08:100:46:57Phoenix Tri MK
2243, Billy RudgeTS20:08:490:01:310:28:090:00:180:08:200:47:07
2367, Abraham StockfordTS20:07:420:00:000:30:190:00:350:09:450:48:21Team Cherwell
2449, Joshua NewmanTS20:11:150:00:550:26:520:00:210:09:300:48:54
2542, Samuel MckoyTS20:08:060:00:550:36:100:01:170:12:050:58:33TriMK
TBCTS2
1138, Lauren WebbTS10:04:450:00:330:11:570:00:330:04:350:22:23Team mk
2140, Katie LennoxTS10:04:380:00:410:11:440:00:270:04:550:22:24Team MK
3132, Olivia RoddickTS10:05:280:00:340:11:350:00:160:04:450:22:37North Cotswold Tri & Run
4120, Amber BusbyTS10:04:490:00:480:12:000:00:420:05:120:23:32Bicester Tri
5570, Carys JayatillakeTS10:07:430:01:070:08:320:00:430:05:410:23:46
6586, Jessica CoxTS10:05:390:01:070:11:160:00:350:05:370:24:13Beachborough
7128, Helena RickmanTS10:05:210:00:340:12:440:00:290:05:420:24:49Oxford Tri
8130, Lucy BertinoTS10:05:330:00:350:13:480:00:280:05:470:26:11Beachborough
9121, Isla NurserTS10:05:110:00:310:14:130:00:000:06:290:26:24Team Cherwell
10125, Ellie SparkTS10:05:260:00:540:00:290:13:380:06:140:26:43Beachborough Triathlon Club
11123, Bea OwenTS10:06:030:00:380:14:040:00:160:06:030:27:05Beachborough
1285, Scarlett SpeechleyTS10:05:180:00:400:14:090:00:360:10:280:31:11
13122, Madeleine SmithTS10:07:230:00:440:15:340:00:200:07:310:31:33Team Cherwell
14106, Martha GossTS10:07:400:01:100:08:100:00:360:14:430:32:20
15109, Jessica PerryTS10:06:540:00:500:17:170:00:530:06:310:32:25
16114, Ellie SwafferTS10:06:440:02:050:17:100:00:320:06:020:32:33
17133, Rosalind PalmerTS10:07:000:00:370:16:140:00:190:08:250:32:35
18112, Lily QuantrellTS10:07:320:01:090:16:530:00:210:06:430:32:39
19142, Bonnie WalfordTS10:06:170:01:220:16:110:00:420:08:180:32:50
2098, Georgina CampbellTS10:10:390:01:030:14:350:00:270:06:070:32:52
2195, Grace CooteTS10:07:530:02:410:15:370:00:490:05:570:32:57
22110, Ava QuantrellTS10:07:110:01:120:17:280:00:300:06:400:33:01
23115, Lilly FarnsworthTS10:06:480:00:430:08:270:00:390:17:110:33:48
1585, Jesse Thomas James McCallumTS10:04:400:00:220:10:130:00:110:04:410:20:07Beachborough Triathlon Club
2134, Thomas CassidyTS10:04:400:00:340:10:400:00:290:04:310:20:54North Cotswolds Tri and Run
3117, William MorrisTS10:05:330:00:310:09:520:00:270:04:330:20:56Bicester Tri Juniors
4119, Seth KayeTS10:04:500:00:390:11:040:00:230:05:030:21:59
5102, Toby WilliamsTS10:05:340:00:390:10:550:00:110:05:280:22:47Beachborough Triathlon
6107, Samuel BridgeTS10:05:320:00:450:11:530:00:400:05:010:23:50Beachborough Tri
7127, Joseph PerksTS10:05:490:00:420:11:530:00:300:05:150:24:11Beachborough
8139, Finley NewmanTS10:04:530:00:500:12:180:00:470:05:230:24:12Beachborough Tri Club
9101, Zac NewmanTS10:08:270:01:020:10:150:01:050:03:340:24:23
10588, Joshua HallTS10:05:480:00:290:11:550:00:200:06:010:24:33Beachborough Triathlon Club
11129, Leo GreenhalghTS10:05:370:00:560:12:220:00:460:04:520:24:34Team MK
12124, Benjamin WilliamsTS10:06:510:00:330:11:450:00:210:05:280:24:59Beachborough Triathlon Club
13113, Matthew DoranTS10:06:520:00:260:12:150:00:270:05:250:25:25
14111, Harry DuttonTS10:06:370:00:590:13:310:00:490:06:010:27:57Phoenix TriMK
15116, Bertie WalmsleyTS10:08:240:00:250:13:270:00:220:06:060:28:44north cotswold tri and run
1696, Tenzin Jamyang WhiteTS10:07:030:01:150:14:060:00:240:06:180:29:06
17126, Isaac Vincent-EmeryTS10:07:100:00:450:15:150:00:200:06:000:29:30
1899, Daniel NewmanTS10:09:050:01:030:16:320:00:430:06:130:33:35
1994, Jack EllisTS10:05:530:00:550:22:250:00:410:06:060:36:00
Short bike131, Jamie LewisTS10:05:230:00:580:06:410:00:240:05:560:19:23Nctr
Short bike135, William RobertsTS10:05:190:00:500:06:520:00:260:06:030:19:29North Cotswold Tri and Run
Short bike136, Miles ThompsonTS10:05:140:00:530:06:580:00:450:08:170:22:07
1148, Amelie ElseyTSS0:03:060:00:270:07:040:00:210:03:320:14:30Thames Vally Triatheletes
2149, Hannah RoddickTSS0:03:170:01:020:08:120:00:180:03:130:16:03North Cotswold Tri & Run
3581, Holly ColeTSS0:03:500:00:590:08:330:00:270:03:590:17:49Thinking of Oscar
4151, Izzy DuttonTSS0:04:170:01:030:08:350:00:250:03:520:18:12Phoenix Tri MK
1150, Isaac WilliamsTSS0:03:010:00:410:06:110:00:140:03:070:13:14Beachborough Triathlon
2153, Jonathan MorrisTSS0:03:460:00:310:05:590:00:210:03:040:13:42Bicester Tri Juniors
3582, Jasper WilliamsTSS0:03:300:00:360:06:280:00:210:03:220:14:18North Cotswold Tri and Run
4600, Matthew AlmosawiTSS0:03:480:00:580:08:250:00:130:03:350:16:58
5152, James EllisTSS0:04:050:02:100:09:000:01:000:03:340:19:49



Click here for information on our chip timing service

Back to Results