Sundried 1020x95 banner


Exmouth Triathlon Results
15th September 2019

Downloadable version:   results button

PosBib, NameEventSwimT1BikeT2Run2FinishClub
1143, Tim GordonSprint0:10:500:01:070:40:020:00:270:16:161:08:42Male, 120-39, 1Exeter Triathlon Club
2163, Sam WordleySprint0:11:000:00:490:40:040:00:410:17:551:10:29Male, 220-39, 2RM Triathlon
3136, Katrina RyeSprint0:11:030:00:470:40:330:00:360:17:591:10:58Female, 120-39, 1Army Triathlon
4206, Adam CaunterSprint0:12:410:00:000:40:230:00:280:17:351:11:07Male, 320-39, 3Exeter Triathlon Club
5119, Ben Savage Sprint0:12:400:00:500:39:570:00:330:19:081:13:08Male, 420-39, 4RM Triathlon
654, Ross SzenderSprint0:11:330:00:520:40:410:00:280:20:141:13:47Male, 520-39, 5Exeter Triathlon Club
7121, Jon DobelSprint0:10:310:00:400:42:230:00:260:19:561:13:55Male, 6U20, 1
8130, Will AustinSprint0:12:360:00:000:43:430:00:320:18:011:14:53Male, 720-39, 6
9177, Robert WeekesSprint0:13:280:00:450:41:380:00:270:18:391:14:57Male, 820-39, 7University of Bristol Triathlon Club
10179, Thomas LambertSprint0:11:560:00:000:45:470:00:000:17:171:15:00Male, 920-39, 8
1134, David MacdonaldSprint0:13:590:00:000:41:200:00:440:19:011:15:03Male, 1040-49, 1Exeter Triathlon Club
12209, Alan HughesSprint0:13:160:00:000:42:310:00:390:19:231:15:50Male, 1140-49, 2Exeter Triathlon Club
1391, James BainbridgeSprint0:15:450:00:000:41:490:00:310:18:281:16:33Male, 1220-39, 9Climb Southwest
14198, Robert YardleySprint0:10:560:00:520:45:020:00:340:19:501:17:15Male, 1320-39, 10Route 2 Endurance
15175, Dean ChurchillSprint0:12:450:01:190:42:360:00:340:20:041:17:17Male, 1440-49, 3
16159, Mark McpheeSprint0:13:540:00:510:42:260:00:410:20:391:18:31Male, 1540-49, 4Exeter Triathlon Club
17141, Ben JenkinsSprint0:14:470:01:010:42:420:00:370:19:441:18:50Male, 1640-49, 5RM Triathlon
1874, Ryan MeehanSprint0:13:560:01:090:42:590:00:290:20:351:19:08Male, 1720-39, 11
193, Paul Dowling Sprint0:13:510:01:060:44:140:00:270:19:351:19:14Male, 1840-49, 6
20125, Simon RogersSprint0:14:180:01:510:41:080:01:180:20:461:19:20Male, 1940-49, 7Royal Marines Triathlon
2198, Julian RidgleySprint0:14:420:01:080:44:080:00:350:19:551:20:28Male, 2040-49, 8
22155, Lucy RichardsonSprint0:13:110:00:540:44:040:00:320:22:011:20:43Female, 220-39, 2MX Endurance
23145, Harding HarrySprint0:13:590:01:100:43:340:00:360:21:301:20:49Male, 2120-39, 12
24166, Laura WakehamSprint0:13:450:00:000:47:340:00:550:19:091:21:23Female, 320-39, 3Pete Wilby Triathlon
25205, Sophie AusterSprint0:13:380:01:390:45:320:01:050:20:011:21:55Female, 420-39, 4
26108, Mike MurphySprint0:13:250:02:070:44:300:01:390:20:271:22:10Male, 2250-59, 1Somerset RC Tri
27107, Darrelle ParkerSprint0:14:070:01:100:44:570:00:390:22:021:22:55Female, 550-54, 1
28131, John RobertsSprint0:13:100:01:150:45:430:00:440:22:231:23:14Male, 2350-54, 1
29102, Craig FoxSprint0:14:310:01:280:46:190:00:420:20:201:23:19Male, 2440-49, 9
30104, Toby RobinsonSprint0:17:360:00:000:45:330:00:520:19:401:23:41Male, 2520-39, 13RM Triathlon
3172, Daniel ThorbySprint0:13:220:01:380:46:090:00:420:22:051:23:56Male, 2620-39, 14
329, James GallimoreSprint0:12:500:01:290:46:420:00:370:22:211:23:59Male, 2720-39, 15
3393, Glenn AllenSprint0:14:320:01:260:46:570:00:490:21:071:24:51Male, 2840-49, 10
3480, Katy YardleySprint0:13:010:01:100:49:170:00:290:21:121:25:09Female, 620-39, 5
35160, Ben Di SalvoSprint0:16:010:01:550:47:550:00:230:19:021:25:16Male, 29U20, 2
36101, Carl WardSprint0:14:460:01:100:46:590:00:340:22:001:25:30Male, 3050-54, 2Somerset RC Tri
3715, Ellis DudleySprint0:11:500:00:570:48:420:00:570:23:201:25:45Male, 3120-39, 16
3871, Anna BrearleySprint0:14:570:01:130:46:470:00:410:22:091:25:47Female, 720-39, 6Lymington Triathlon Club
39139, Richard SmithSprint0:15:430:01:010:47:200:00:400:21:511:26:35Male, 3240-49, 11
4079, Ben DawberSprint0:15:590:01:160:47:140:00:550:21:141:26:38Male, 3340-49, 12
41129, James BirdSprint0:16:150:01:100:45:550:00:460:22:371:26:44Male, 3420-39, 17RM Triathlon
42148, Fiona GermanSprint0:12:290:00:550:50:380:01:110:21:411:26:54Female, 820-39, 7Exeter Triathlon Club
431, Paul MerchantSprint0:15:470:02:070:47:060:00:530:21:021:26:55Male, 3540-49, 13Exeter Triathlon Club
44171, J BurrageSprint0:14:300:01:300:46:260:00:450:23:511:27:01Male, 3620-39, 18Team DBS
45174, George HawkenSprint0:15:090:01:330:48:280:00:520:21:031:27:05Male, 3720-39, 19RM Triathlon
468, Ed HillSprint0:14:320:02:030:49:120:00:490:20:301:27:07Male, 3840-49, 14
47135, Gary DobelSprint0:14:300:01:440:47:160:01:110:22:291:27:10Male, 3940-49, 15
482, Andy HarveySprint0:00:000:00:001:05:490:00:530:20:581:27:39Male, 4040-49, 16Exeter Triathlon Club
496, Max NormanSprint0:13:440:01:110:48:470:00:380:23:281:27:47Male, 4120-39, 20
50154, Kevin FroodSprint0:16:090:00:000:46:470:02:390:22:151:27:50Male, 4250-54, 3
5138, Anthony DaunceySprint0:16:460:01:310:46:330:00:430:22:301:28:03Male, 4340-49, 17PACtri
52106, Alex JamesSprint0:15:380:01:160:49:530:00:200:21:151:28:22Male, 4420-39, 21
53134, Ian GrailSprint0:16:070:02:280:46:300:01:060:22:221:28:33Male, 4550-54, 4
547, Terry DormanSprint0:13:220:01:340:50:110:00:520:22:591:28:58Male, 4640-49, 18
55168, Jonathan BashforthSprint0:15:190:00:000:50:460:00:470:22:141:29:05Male, 4740-49, 19Jonathan Bashforth
56173, Andy Fletcher Sprint0:00:000:00:000:57:500:00:000:31:371:29:27Male, 4850-54, 5
5720, Darren ThomasSprint0:15:550:01:110:49:110:00:410:22:491:29:47Male, 4940-49, 20Exeter Triathlon Club
58118, Ben JefferySprint0:14:300:01:400:51:070:00:250:22:221:30:04Male, 5040-49, 21
59165, Peter DavisSprint0:14:140:02:070:48:380:00:540:24:171:30:09Male, 5150-54, 6Oswestry Olympians
60113, James HitchcockSprint0:19:050:00:000:48:520:00:530:21:231:30:12Male, 5220-39, 22
61184, Pj BoardSprint0:14:560:00:000:46:310:00:000:29:031:30:30Male, 5360 +, 1
62114, Jon Trevail Sprint0:15:560:01:340:48:280:01:020:23:371:30:37Male, 5420-39, 23
63140, Kate PerkinsSprint0:15:320:02:240:49:370:00:540:22:161:30:43Female, 920-39, 8Cranford Crew
644, Scott JordanSprint0:16:560:02:060:48:540:00:540:22:021:30:52Male, 5540-49, 22Exmouth Harriers
6539, James HesterSprint0:13:240:01:160:51:030:00:510:24:421:31:15Male, 5640-49, 23PACtri
6663, Ashley RichardsSprint0:13:450:01:310:52:180:00:540:22:531:31:21Male, 5720-39, 24
6741, Iwan BourtonSprint0:15:480:01:030:49:030:01:070:24:211:31:22Male, 5840-49, 24
68183, Daniel CoppSprint0:17:100:00:220:50:020:00:510:23:171:31:41Male, 5920-39, 25
6987, Keith JennsSprint0:15:330:01:150:51:140:01:020:22:431:31:47Male, 6050-54, 7
7053, John ArdronSprint0:16:260:01:200:47:240:00:540:25:451:31:48Male, 6150-54, 8Plymouth triathlon club
7185, Henry ScottSprint0:12:120:01:080:51:030:00:480:26:441:31:55Male, 6220-39, 26
72201, William NunnSprint0:15:020:01:170:00:280:50:040:25:081:31:59Male, 6320-39, 27
73178, Peter IngramSprint0:12:490:02:390:51:250:01:000:24:071:32:01Male, 6440-49, 25Somerset RC Tri
74216, Nathan MaineSprint0:16:540:00:000:49:520:00:580:24:191:32:04Male, 6520-39, 28
7568, Charlotte HindsSprint0:14:240:01:110:53:510:00:500:22:091:32:25Female, 1020-39, 9
76182, Ruth AddisonSprint0:15:500:01:370:50:230:01:000:23:511:32:41Female, 1120-39, 10
7776, Ian WellawaySprint0:16:460:02:440:48:590:00:520:23:551:33:16Male, 6640-49, 26
78170, Sim DaggerSprint0:17:000:02:010:46:380:00:570:26:501:33:25Male, 6740-49, 27
7917, Bernadette RhodesSprint0:17:030:02:040:50:100:00:490:23:261:33:32Female, 1220-39, 11
80169, Anna ChildsSprint0:16:420:01:280:51:020:00:490:23:371:33:38Female, 1340-49, 1
8149, George MackieSprint0:14:410:01:510:53:400:00:410:22:471:33:40Male, 6820-39, 29Exeter Triathlon Club
82105, Debbie HallettSprint0:15:430:01:260:49:080:01:340:25:541:33:45Female, 1450-54, 29endurance
83133, Gary RobinsonSprint0:19:290:01:110:49:020:00:440:23:271:33:53Male, 6920-39, 30
8492, Neil MatthewsSprint0:15:310:02:330:49:580:01:280:24:431:34:13Male, 7040-49, 28
8550, Laura JonesSprint0:13:450:01:290:54:040:00:400:24:181:34:15Female, 1520-39, 12Exeter Triathlon Club
8697, Simon HallSprint0:15:030:51:120:00:000:01:090:27:061:34:31Male, 7150-54, 9
8751, Jonathan BaleSprint0:14:310:01:490:52:440:00:540:24:481:34:47Male, 7250-54, 10PACTri
88213, Ian ParkerSprint0:15:480:02:160:52:490:01:130:22:471:34:53Male, 7350-54, 11Avon Valley Tri
8961, Tess IronsSprint0:15:070:01:340:52:280:00:480:25:031:35:00Female, 1650-54, 3
9023, Paul HittSprint0:17:140:01:390:57:010:00:490:18:171:35:00Male, 7450-54, 12Exeter Triathlon Club
91192, Steve HeadSprint0:18:180:02:060:47:190:00:580:26:361:35:17Male, 7550-54, 13
9219, Jon EyreSprint0:13:590:01:460:52:240:00:580:26:121:35:18Male, 7640-49, 29Pure endurance triathletes
9336, Nikki DentonSprint0:17:020:01:530:50:410:00:490:25:141:35:39Female, 1720-39, 13
94115, Alan HunterSprint0:19:550:00:000:50:530:00:450:24:071:35:41Male, 7720-39, 31Royal Marines Triathlon Association
9560, Paul SherwoodSprint0:16:310:01:350:54:280:01:140:21:561:35:44Male, 7840-49, 30Exeter Triathlon Club
9635, Charlotte GibsonSprint0:17:240:01:230:54:380:00:390:21:521:35:57Female, 1820-39, 14Exeter Triathlon Club
9716, Catherine HoltSprint0:18:270:02:110:49:450:01:190:24:251:36:06Female, 1940-49, 2Haldon Trail Runners
9830, Tammy EmminsSprint0:19:100:01:440:52:070:00:430:22:441:36:28Female, 2040-49, 3Cranford Crew
99172, Mark HarrisonSprint0:14:500:02:230:52:540:01:100:25:171:36:33Male, 7950-54, 14
100164, Hannah ThomasSprint0:14:530:02:000:53:180:00:530:25:291:36:34Female, 2120-39, 15
10125, Duncan JewittSprint0:12:340:02:370:53:060:00:380:27:401:36:36Male, 8040-49, 31ChippenhamTri
102100, Sarah Addington-HallSprint0:15:280:02:180:52:490:00:540:25:081:36:37Female, 2220-39, 16
10345, Gemma HoughSprint0:14:260:02:190:00:000:54:360:25:171:36:39Female, 2340-49, 4Cranford Crew
10464, Jane HushonSprint0:13:040:01:170:55:570:00:520:25:331:36:43Female, 2450-54, 4Cranford Crew
105117, Halden Nielsen-TimmsSprint0:18:070:02:430:51:230:01:460:22:491:36:48Male, 8120-39, 32
10648, Jamie HowourthSprint0:17:190:02:010:55:100:01:040:21:521:37:27Female, 2520-39, 17
10795, Joshua HayesSprint0:13:240:03:480:58:110:01:090:20:561:37:27Male, 8220-39, 33
108128, George Cornwell-BrownSprint0:10:310:01:320:53:180:01:230:30:531:37:36Male, 8320-39, 34
109127, Amy McdowellSprint0:18:510:00:000:54:070:01:380:23:271:38:03Female, 2620-39, 18
11018, Ian TyersSprint0:13:160:02:050:51:430:02:110:28:521:38:07Male, 8450-54, 15Exeter Triathlon Club
111161, Leah RogersSprint0:14:260:01:590:55:520:00:570:24:541:38:08Female, 2740-49, 5Exeter Triathlon Club
112162, Gary Rogers Sprint0:17:000:00:000:55:450:00:000:00:001:38:10Male, 8550-54, 16Exeter Triathlon Club
11357, Katie CrasterSprint0:15:580:02:500:54:030:01:270:23:561:38:14Female, 2820-39, 19
114149, Kate WheatleySprint0:15:550:02:140:57:130:00:500:22:041:38:16Female, 2940-49, 6
11588, Neil WillmottSprint0:18:550:03:130:48:370:01:100:26:241:38:20Male, 8640-49, 32
116109, Elsie ChaddSprint0:15:400:01:310:53:400:01:090:26:221:38:22Female, 3020-39, 20RM Triathlon
117150, Shane BennettSprint0:21:230:00:000:49:450:01:010:26:141:38:24Male, 8720-39, 35
118120, Ryan SimpsonSprint0:15:010:02:410:00:000:56:580:24:111:38:51Male, 8840-49, 33
119153, Laura JonesSprint0:17:150:00:000:52:560:01:050:27:401:38:55Female, 3120-39, 21
12081, Christoffel BadenhorstSprint0:16:210:02:380:53:280:01:200:25:561:39:43Male, 8940-49, 34PACtri
121211, Paul HoskingSprint0:16:320:56:320:00:000:00:500:25:521:39:46Male, 9050-54, 17Avon Valley Tri
122202, Samantha MetcalfSprint0:18:190:01:550:53:150:00:440:25:351:39:48Female, 3220-39, 22
12337, Ana Mazina-ScottSprint0:17:340:02:180:53:360:00:530:25:311:39:51Female, 3320-39, 23PAC Tri
124146, Chris AylenSprint0:15:550:03:220:53:320:01:270:25:491:40:04Male, 9160 +, 2
12586, Kate JonesSprint0:14:550:01:380:55:120:00:420:28:031:40:30Female, 3420-39, 24
12696, Steve PaverSprint0:16:430:02:390:52:140:01:170:27:531:40:46Male, 9250-54, 18Cranford Crew
127157, Jonathan FlaxmanSprint0:17:520:02:110:53:230:00:550:26:291:40:50Male, 9340-49, 35
128194, David HunterSprint0:19:460:00:000:53:270:01:150:26:471:41:15Male, 9460 +, 3
129180, Andrew PinchSprint0:17:520:02:170:52:270:01:420:27:061:41:25Male, 9540-49, 36
130152, Paul WilliamsSprint0:19:460:00:000:52:590:01:220:27:181:41:25Male, 9640-49, 37
131151, Izzy SavageSprint0:17:140:01:570:54:120:00:430:27:191:41:25Female, 3520-39, 25
132103, Abigail GisbourneSprint0:15:450:01:300:53:160:01:000:30:071:41:38Female, 3620-39, 26
133193, Clare CapperSprint0:17:300:03:030:52:300:01:110:27:241:41:39Female, 3740-49, 7
13424, Sue ScottSprint0:17:140:01:390:57:010:00:490:25:171:42:00Female, 3850-54, 5Exeter Triathlon Club
13583, Collette ForkinSprint0:13:400:01:520:57:020:00:320:29:071:42:13Female, 3920-39, 27
13665, Steven RowlandSprint0:18:350:03:110:54:560:00:580:24:361:42:16Male, 9740-49, 38
137116, Simon LeadbeaterSprint0:19:280:00:000:57:470:00:010:25:081:42:22Male, 9820-39, 36
13855, Richard StoneSprint0:17:370:07:110:55:130:01:390:21:321:43:12Male, 9920-39, 37South West Road Runners
139207, Gary TappSprint0:19:230:04:320:52:100:01:140:26:131:43:32Male, 10040-49, 39Storm Plymouth
140181, Sally MyattSprint0:17:580:01:470:56:420:01:240:25:551:43:47Female, 4050-54, 6
141124, Richard RollingsSprint0:14:540:01:310:56:320:01:120:30:231:44:32Male, 10160 +, 4Torbay Tri Club
14232, Katie FosterSprint0:19:280:00:000:58:530:01:020:25:101:44:33Female, 4120-39, 28
14378, Sean HannonSprint0:20:410:02:400:56:550:00:350:23:551:44:46Male, 10240-49, 40
144203, James Pengilley Sprint0:16:450:02:450:57:280:00:510:27:051:44:53Male, 10320-39, 38
14511, Andy EvansSprint0:18:320:02:100:57:320:00:470:25:541:44:55Male, 10450-54, 19Exeter Triathlon Club
1465, Liam HaweSprint0:17:210:03:370:52:580:01:320:30:011:45:29Male, 10520-39, 39
14746, Helen Mako-YuleSprint0:15:430:01:500:56:430:00:560:30:261:45:38Female, 4220-39, 29Exeter Triathlon Club
14882, Lisa MasseySprint0:15:280:03:491:00:590:01:070:24:241:45:47Female, 4320-39, 30Exeter Triathlon Club
149138, Richard JonesSprint0:15:430:02:241:01:020:00:500:26:291:46:28Male, 10640-49, 41
15099, Samantha BealSprint0:17:380:00:001:00:450:00:300:28:081:47:00Female, 4420-39, 31
15184, Eamon CroweSprint0:23:130:00:000:54:390:01:180:28:081:47:17Male, 10750-54, 20Teignbridge Triers
152204, Steven SugdenSprint0:17:330:01:340:57:440:01:010:29:271:47:18Male, 10860 +, 5
15369, W PhillipsSprint0:19:420:01:530:54:470:01:240:29:561:47:42Male, 10940-49, 42
154156, Matthew JarvisSprint0:17:100:05:010:59:490:00:340:25:261:48:01Male, 11020-39, 40
15570, Vincent HallSprint0:19:010:00:001:00:480:00:340:27:531:48:15Male, 11120-39, 41
156191, Katie LightowlerSprint0:14:120:02:191:01:270:01:070:29:181:48:23Female, 4520-39, 32
157185, Charlotte StanleySprint0:15:120:02:051:04:340:00:270:26:561:49:14Female, 4620-39, 33
158132, Lauren Robinson Sprint0:19:220:00:001:01:120:01:090:27:411:49:24Female, 4720-39, 34
15926, Molly TraishSprint0:17:200:03:280:58:510:00:300:29:331:49:41Female, 4820-39, 35
16047, Ailsa BarrowSprint0:13:360:02:391:00:380:01:200:31:321:49:46Female, 4920-39, 36Exeter Triathlon Club
16112, Tiffany WoodSprint0:19:270:01:280:58:180:00:570:29:591:50:10Female, 5020-39, 37
162187, Vicky GallSprint0:14:400:02:101:02:140:00:300:30:571:50:31Female, 5120-39, 38
163111, Steve FordSprint0:23:220:00:001:01:510:00:380:25:041:50:55Male, 11250-54, 21
16452, Claire CardooSprint0:16:330:02:550:59:360:01:120:30:481:51:05Female, 5240-49, 8
16521, Steven BadcottSprint0:24:210:00:001:01:530:01:240:25:431:53:21Male, 11350-54, 22
166215, Victoria ScottSprint0:18:320:04:051:04:590:00:580:25:021:53:36Female, 5320-39, 39Exeter Triathlon Club
167186, Don BlythSprint0:16:540:02:291:03:000:01:430:29:511:53:56Male, 11450-54, 23
168137, Claire JonesSprint0:16:280:00:000:00:000:00:001:38:001:54:28Female, 5440-49, 9
169147, Lydia VanstoneSprint0:20:010:02:071:04:280:00:340:28:231:55:33Female, 5520-39, 40Cranford Crew
17077, Steve PriceSprint0:20:150:02:301:03:390:01:370:27:421:55:41Male, 11560 +, 6
17175, Charles PearmainSprint0:20:300:02:371:02:540:01:090:29:161:56:26Male, 11640-49, 43
17258, Lee ColtonSprint0:17:091:03:100:00:000:01:170:35:451:57:21Male, 11720-39, 42Plymouth triathlon club
173126, Dawn DyerSprint0:21:300:03:411:04:340:01:270:28:021:59:15Female, 5660 +, 1Plymouth Musketeers RC
174208, Hayley RamadharSprint0:19:280:00:001:09:300:00:440:30:121:59:54Female, 5720-39, 41Plymouth triathlon club
17556, Kate Hyde Sprint0:22:070:00:001:05:340:01:200:32:082:01:09Female, 5820-39, 42
17614, Neil CollinsSprint0:21:520:00:001:09:250:00:000:30:192:01:37Male, 11840-49, 44
17729, Helena ReynoldsSprint0:22:350:02:451:05:170:01:500:29:592:02:26Female, 5920-39, 43
17867, Deyna HeathmanSprint0:17:560:02:471:07:220:00:530:33:542:02:53Female, 6020-39, 44
179196, Scarlet WardSprint0:18:290:03:231:10:440:01:400:29:112:03:27Female, 6120-39, 45
180197, Mark WardSprint0:17:210:04:301:10:330:01:530:29:132:03:31Male, 11950-54, 24
18159, Lee HarveySprint0:17:450:00:001:10:030:01:390:34:242:03:50Male, 12050-54, 25
182195, Kimberly HarveySprint0:22:560:02:301:08:280:01:410:28:352:04:10Female, 6220-39, 46Plymouth triathlon club
183188, Victoria Pengilley Sprint0:21:370:03:071:07:550:01:010:31:582:05:38Female, 6340-49, 10
184190, Chantal SobolSprint0:21:470:02:591:07:520:01:030:31:572:05:38Female, 6440-49, 11
185189, Kyla TownsendSprint0:21:440:03:021:07:540:00:590:31:592:05:38Female, 6550-54, 7
18642, Tristam PopeSprint0:19:200:04:151:01:530:02:010:41:562:09:25Male, 12150-54, 26#dbs
187110, Anna SandersSprint0:21:490:02:451:15:160:00:370:34:012:14:28Female, 6640-49, 12Minehead RC
18843, Jacky BadenhorstSprint0:21:460:03:441:16:530:01:420:38:062:22:11Female, 6740-49, 13PACtri
158, Dan Atkinson Relay0:13:520:00:230:39:390:00:220:19:101:13:26Orcombe Point Pirates
214, Paul WestobyRelay0:13:380:00:250:41:410:00:210:17:591:14:04Westowilliams
200, Tara DudleyRelay0:12:500:00:210:44:570:00:300:19:331:18:11Exe Masters
210, Ben HushonRelay0:15:300:00:210:48:490:00:520:26:401:32:13Ben Hushon
33, Alison DaleRelay0:18:190:00:501:07:190:00:500:29:111:56:29Age group optimism



Back to Results