Bicester Triathlon Results
April 2nd 2017

Downloadable version:   results button

 

PosBib, NameEventSwimT1BikeT2RunFinishGender, PosCat, PosClub
1479, Rich SumpterSprint0:06:500:00:480:33:490:00:470:17:531:00:07Male, 135-39, 1
2481, Simon BarnabySprint0:06:390:00:500:34:570:00:480:18:451:02:00Male, 230-34, 1
3829, Gareth PettsSprint0:07:390:01:040:33:520:01:210:18:221:02:17Male, 330-34, 2Team Oxygen Addict
4475, Owen BirdSprint0:06:310:01:010:35:400:00:520:18:431:02:46Male, 425-29, 1
5473, Stuart McinnesSprint0:06:110:00:520:37:250:00:550:18:291:03:51Male, 535-39, 2Savage Sport
6497, Doug WoollettSprint0:07:470:00:510:35:460:00:570:19:051:04:25Male, 635-39, 3Oxford Tri
7476, Fran GomezSprint0:06:430:00:580:37:080:00:470:19:051:04:41Male, 730-34, 3Oxford Tri
8514, Simon MuirSprint0:07:380:01:070:36:340:00:590:19:211:05:39Male, 830-34, 4
9472, Neil DightonSprint0:08:190:01:010:35:310:00:510:20:251:06:06Male, 940-44, 1Oxford tri
10500, Ian SmithSprint0:08:120:00:590:36:060:00:570:20:111:06:25Male, 1045-49, 1
11474, Andrew ThorndykeSprint0:06:420:01:000:38:520:01:020:18:571:06:33Male, 1140-44, 2Oxford Tri
12485, Philip BellSprint0:07:270:00:550:35:260:01:010:21:581:06:46Male, 1245-49, 2Mark White rt
13704, Chris PearceSprint0:08:070:01:280:37:340:00:590:18:471:06:55Male, 1340-44, 3
14508, Fergus JonesSprint0:08:160:01:100:38:000:00:570:18:491:07:12Male, 1416-16, 1bicester junior tri
15823, Eddie RollsSprint0:08:420:01:450:37:160:01:120:18:381:07:32Male, 1525-29, 2Rectory Road High Performance Centre
16713, David FowlerSprint0:08:480:01:280:35:360:00:570:20:461:07:35Male, 1640-44, 4Tri20
17502, Sean LumleySprint0:08:110:00:560:38:210:00:540:19:171:07:40Male, 1740-44, 5
18509, David BirdSprint0:07:450:00:590:38:480:01:150:19:121:07:58Male, 1840-44, 6Oxford Tri
19505, Ian BloomfieldSprint0:08:080:00:570:37:280:00:590:20:431:08:15Male, 1940-44, 7
20482, Marc MolloySprint0:07:270:00:520:39:120:00:500:20:141:08:35Male, 2035-39, 4Weston AC
21488, Trystan BarnettSprint0:07:060:00:560:40:360:00:580:19:151:08:51Male, 210-15, 1Ketton Panthers Tri Club
22835, David PearceSprint0:08:310:01:000:38:220:00:570:20:021:08:52Male, 2225-29, 3Royal Navy Triathlon
23478, Gergely FonyodiSprint0:06:490:00:550:37:510:01:130:22:161:09:04Male, 2330-34, 5
24523, Martin WebbSprint0:08:550:01:110:36:460:01:070:21:051:09:04Male, 2445-49, 3
25516, James BeachSprint0:08:130:01:080:37:580:00:530:20:581:09:11Male, 2540-44, 8
26501, James PurdySprint0:08:040:00:590:37:400:01:160:21:141:09:12Male, 2635-39, 5stratford
27489, Pete KempSprint0:07:210:01:410:38:450:01:110:20:261:09:23Male, 2720-24, 1
28751, Sarah KerrSprint0:08:500:01:050:38:480:00:550:19:521:09:29Female, 120-24, 1Durham University Triathlon Club
29742, Marc BoniSprint0:08:240:01:190:36:520:01:140:21:581:09:47Male, 2830-34, 6
30575, Samantha TuleySprint0:08:220:03:010:33:140:02:060:23:271:10:10Female, 240-44, 1
31477, Jonathan PughSprint0:06:490:01:230:39:160:00:580:21:501:10:17Male, 2925-29, 4Oxford Tri
32512, Alain TorriSprint0:08:400:01:160:37:280:01:160:21:381:10:18Male, 3045-49, 4OxfrodTri
33736, Paul WisbeySprint0:09:160:01:160:38:570:01:040:19:551:10:28Male, 3140-44, 9Mickey Cranks Cycling Club
34725, David WrottesleySprint0:09:090:01:130:36:560:01:200:21:541:10:32Male, 3230-34, 7Do3
35513, Daniel MerrimanSprint0:08:460:01:010:38:480:01:140:20:521:10:40Male, 3330-34, 8Oxford tri
36729, Rob PalmerSprint0:09:430:01:250:38:180:00:590:20:171:10:42Male, 3435-39, 6
37666, Rob HallifaxSprint0:09:530:01:110:39:140:01:030:19:221:10:43Male, 3535-39, 7
38519, Liam HanleySprint0:09:440:01:250:36:400:01:070:21:571:10:55Male, 3645-49, 5
39660, Russell TuitSprint0:09:330:01:550:37:550:01:040:20:281:10:56Male, 3725-29, 5BRJ Run and Tri
40504, Mark SealySprint0:07:410:01:110:40:070:01:120:20:591:11:09Male, 3830-34, 9Abingdon & Vale Tri Club
41520, Anita HoweSprint0:08:590:01:250:39:480:01:090:20:001:11:21Female, 345-49, 1Coventry Triathletes
42617, Anthony McclellanSprint0:09:000:01:510:36:380:01:130:22:391:11:21Male, 3930-34, 10
43503, Ben FordSprint0:08:140:01:170:40:090:01:240:20:281:11:31Male, 4025-29, 6
44719, Ben ThomasSprint0:09:080:01:160:39:570:01:120:19:591:11:32Male, 4140-44, 10Oxford Tri
45724, Scott HyndmanSprint0:08:400:00:580:40:470:01:060:20:051:11:35Male, 4230-34, 11Oxford Tri
46517, John JefferySprint0:08:110:01:310:40:490:01:040:20:121:11:47Male, 4325-29, 7OxfordTri
47507, Stephen BrightSprint0:07:240:01:220:40:210:01:260:21:501:12:23Male, 4450-54, 1
48833, Fay BarringtonSprint0:08:590:00:520:39:490:00:570:22:011:12:38Female, 445-49, 2Team Cherwell
49738, Robert RickmanSprint0:10:020:01:050:37:370:00:570:23:021:12:42Male, 4560-64, 1Oxford Tri
50761, Stephen BeckSprint0:07:510:01:190:40:070:01:130:22:171:12:47Male, 4645-49, 6Team Cherwell
51511, Ian BellSprint0:08:310:02:000:39:590:01:030:21:131:12:47Male, 4745-49, 7Abingdon & Vale
52574, Sally HortonSprint0:07:510:01:190:40:070:01:130:22:171:12:48Female, 555-59, 1
53495, Sarah KerswellSprint0:07:570:01:390:39:510:01:130:22:281:13:09Female, 650-54, 1
54728, Russell BurkeSprint0:08:470:01:230:40:270:01:190:21:191:13:15Male, 4835-39, 8
55492, Stuart VaggSprint0:08:000:02:040:41:590:01:300:19:431:13:16Male, 4930-34, 12Wessex Triathlon
56499, Phil CoxSprint0:08:200:01:120:40:270:01:110:22:061:13:16Male, 5045-49, 8
57483, Kirk HobsonSprint0:07:020:01:160:43:130:01:090:20:371:13:17Male, 5145-49, 9
58827, Jamie FergusonSprint0:08:210:01:170:40:200:01:180:22:091:13:26Male, 5235-39, 9Oxford tri
59763, Melanie ClarkeSprint0:08:530:01:030:38:540:01:130:23:271:13:29Female, 750-54, 2Evesham vale triathletes
60702, Darren WheelerSprint0:09:310:00:570:40:500:00:530:21:261:13:38Male, 5340-44, 11abingdon vale
61743, Nikos KatsiosSprint0:09:400:02:240:39:540:01:020:20:511:13:51Male, 5430-34, 13
62650, Matthew TaylorSprint0:09:350:01:520:40:450:01:090:20:481:14:10Male, 5545-49, 10
63522, Philip WallaceSprint0:08:190:01:160:41:030:01:110:22:261:14:15Male, 5645-49, 11Mark White Coaching RT
64687, Anne EadieSprint0:08:460:01:240:41:520:00:520:21:271:14:21Female, 825-29, 1
65674, Richard RedfordSprint0:10:090:01:490:38:200:01:180:23:041:14:41Male, 5745-49, 12Witney road runners
66679, Darren GraysonSprint0:10:120:01:420:38:220:01:550:22:291:14:41Male, 5850-54, 2Witney road runners
67758, Andrew MoodySprint0:09:470:01:110:39:170:01:020:23:291:14:46Male, 5935-39, 10
68698, Ian ReevesSprint0:09:130:01:220:42:310:01:050:20:371:14:48Male, 6040-44, 12
69705, Darren JolliffeSprint0:09:340:01:070:41:400:01:060:21:231:14:50Male, 6145-49, 13Bicester Tri Club
70749, Fiona BradshawSprint0:08:580:00:550:39:220:01:010:24:391:14:55Female, 945-49, 3Oxford Tri
71506, Samantha UsherSprint0:08:140:01:060:44:170:01:000:20:331:15:10Female, 1045-49, 4
72663, Kerry SchultzSprint0:11:020:02:250:34:280:02:170:25:161:15:28Female, 1135-39, 1
73753, Sam RowellSprint0:07:580:01:060:42:480:01:130:22:241:15:29Male, 6216-16, 2
74498, Natasha ScottSprint0:08:360:01:250:41:430:01:060:22:501:15:40Female, 1225-29, 2DO3 Squad
75599, Phil DownesSprint0:13:120:01:280:30:320:01:230:29:121:15:47Male, 6335-39, 11EVO Tri Club
76726, Thomas WilliamsSprint0:08:270:01:120:41:170:01:200:23:361:15:51Male, 6435-39, 12North Cotswolds Tri and Run
77619, Richard MaynardSprint0:08:010:01:260:42:440:01:100:22:301:15:51Male, 6535-39, 33
78703, Ben Dale-GoughSprint0:08:560:02:060:41:490:01:390:21:271:15:55Male, 6640-44, 13
79688, Hannah WellsSprint0:09:220:01:250:42:190:01:110:21:421:15:59Female, 1330-34, 1
80676, Sharon DuthieSprint0:10:400:02:220:35:490:01:350:26:031:16:31Female, 1445-49, 5
81714, Andrew HudsonSprint0:10:040:01:050:42:360:01:140:21:341:16:33Male, 6740-44, 14
82682, Alastair BlanshardSprint0:08:280:01:360:43:150:01:370:21:431:16:39Male, 6825-29, 8
83692, Andy CooperSprint0:09:050:01:410:45:080:01:160:19:301:16:40Male, 6930-34, 14
84633, Christopher HallsSprint0:09:130:01:150:41:190:01:160:23:391:16:43Male, 7030-34, 15
85510, Jane BellSprint0:08:390:01:180:41:550:01:210:23:361:16:49Female, 1555-59, 2
86741, Rebecca FowlerSprint0:10:070:01:360:40:170:01:160:23:391:16:55Female, 1640-44, 2Tri20
87491, Carl VidgenSprint0:08:410:01:260:43:110:01:190:22:291:17:06Male, 7125-29, 9Team MK
89745, Robert SnookSprint0:08:460:01:460:40:010:01:400:25:231:17:35Female, 1735-39, 2Abingdon and vale triathlon club
90747, Alice MaclennanSprint0:08:450:01:250:42:280:01:070:23:581:17:43Female, 1820-24, 2
91636, Mike UnwinSprint0:09:240:01:320:45:080:01:120:20:321:17:48Male, 7230-34, 16Wallingford triathlon club
92716, Henry Ing-SimmonsSprint0:08:160:01:330:44:570:01:380:21:271:17:50Male, 7325-29, 10
93721, Andrew DuttonSprint0:09:380:01:320:40:240:01:240:24:561:17:54Male, 7440-44, 15
94696, Mark CrowneSprint0:09:280:02:310:42:520:01:160:21:501:17:57Male, 7550-54, 3Triforce
95694, James MeadSprint0:10:420:01:220:42:270:01:090:22:291:18:09Male, 7630-34, 17
96608, Jon PatonSprint0:10:080:01:470:39:340:01:080:25:401:18:17Male, 7716-16, 3
97754, George WarrenderSprint0:09:270:01:480:43:500:00:470:22:291:18:21Male, 7820-24, 2
98646, Adam PrewerSprint0:11:150:02:180:40:590:01:530:22:001:18:25Male, 7935-39, 14
99486, Tamsin EvansSprint0:08:020:01:400:41:320:01:070:26:071:18:27Female, 1935-39, 3AVTC
100757, Connie TurnerSprint0:09:180:01:110:43:420:00:590:23:311:18:41Female, 2025-29, 3Team THE
101828, Des ByrneSprint0:10:360:01:260:41:090:01:060:24:281:18:45Male, 8055-59, 1
102590, Michael BishopSprint0:12:140:02:270:42:290:00:510:21:101:19:11Male, 8125-29, 11Brackley & District Running Club
103759, Russell StrachanSprint0:08:310:01:450:44:260:01:370:23:031:19:22Male, 8235-39, 15
104661, Robert McdowellSprint0:10:530:01:110:47:200:00:560:19:031:19:23Male, 8325-29, 124most Europe
105685, Charlie MorganSprint0:10:530:01:100:47:190:00:570:19:051:19:23Male, 8425-29, 13
106678, Paul PhillipsSprint0:09:150:02:020:43:100:01:400:23:201:19:26Male, 8545-49, 14
107689, Kevin SharpSprint0:09:530:01:560:41:440:01:170:24:401:19:29Male, 8650-54, 4Abingdon and Vale Tri Club
108824, David ClarksonSprint0:09:250:01:130:41:090:01:520:25:591:19:37Male, 8750-54, 5Stratford upon Avon Triathlon Club
109580, Gary HutchinsonSprint0:11:100:02:280:43:180:01:410:21:131:19:50Male, 8840-44, 16Team MK
110836, Joshua DyballSprint0:11:360:01:580:43:550:01:510:20:321:19:51Male, 8925-29, 14
111673, Steve RussellSprint0:09:320:01:430:43:420:01:390:23:161:19:53Male, 9040-44, 17
112690, Shelley SpyridesSprint0:09:460:01:260:44:480:01:130:22:471:20:00Female, 2130-34, 2
113732, Stuart TricklebankSprint0:09:380:01:320:45:070:01:100:22:351:20:02Male, 9140-44, 18
114718, Andrea WilliamsSprint0:09:440:01:360:42:360:00:550:25:401:20:31Female, 2240-44, 3
115629, Matthew WrightSprint0:11:070:01:330:42:090:01:210:24:311:20:40Male, 9235-39, 16
116752, Juliette StraussSprint0:08:580:01:330:45:250:01:240:23:291:20:49Female, 2330-34, 3
117764, Katie Reynolds-WhartonSprint0:09:580:01:230:42:530:01:090:25:271:20:50Female, 2440-44, 4
118710, Jon HuntSprint0:11:000:01:510:40:210:01:260:26:111:20:51Male, 9350-54, 6TeamMK
119521, Paul ThomasSprint0:10:260:02:200:00:420:48:000:19:271:20:55Male, 9450-54, 7Market Drayton Running Club
120480, Naomi ReynoldsSprint0:06:550:01:210:46:490:01:130:24:391:20:56Female, 2525-29, 4NEWBURY SWIM
121496, Maxine EmesSprint0:08:040:01:450:45:230:01:230:24:461:21:21Female, 2635-39, 4North Cotswold Tri and run
122577, Steve JohalSprint0:14:130:01:300:39:050:01:130:25:211:21:21Male, 9535-39, 17
123707, Caroline ChanidesSprint0:09:130:00:560:45:170:01:040:24:531:21:23Female, 2740-44, 5Team Cherwell
124837, Ian PrattSprint0:10:340:02:250:41:460:01:200:25:251:21:31Male, 9635-39, 18
125515, Rachel BellSprint0:09:310:00:580:45:530:01:240:23:471:21:34Female, 2830-34, 4Oxford Tri
126734, Denise ShepherdSprint0:09:510:01:040:43:530:01:090:25:391:21:36Female, 2940-44, 6Team Dogga
127639, Dawn TaylorSprint0:10:200:01:490:45:550:01:050:22:291:21:39Female, 3035-39, 5
128643, Katie StephensSprint0:11:140:01:010:43:020:01:090:25:181:21:43Female, 3145-49, 6
129653, Luke BurndredSprint0:11:320:01:590:41:360:02:130:24:501:22:09Male, 9750-54, 8Rugby Triathlon Club
130607, Matt ButterySprint0:11:180:01:450:43:060:01:230:24:401:22:12Male, 9835-39, 19
131582, Dean WillettSprint0:10:290:02:200:42:370:01:490:24:581:22:13Male, 9945-49, 15
132848, Paul WillisSprint0:12:350:01:560:42:590:01:340:23:231:22:27Male, 10040-44, 19
133669, Alison GortonSprint0:10:500:01:050:45:060:00:550:24:561:22:51Female, 3260-64, 1
134699, Kerri LancasterSprint0:09:540:01:250:45:490:01:010:24:441:22:53Female, 3335-39, 6
135638, Rebecca MalcolmSprint0:11:580:01:270:45:150:01:460:22:281:22:55Female, 3435-39, 7
136733, David MorrisSprint0:10:370:01:470:44:270:01:190:24:491:22:58Male, 10140-44, 20
137518, Sarah GalesSprint0:08:180:02:070:48:590:01:480:22:001:23:12Female, 3525-29, 5Oxford Tri
138614, Paul FineranSprint0:10:360:02:060:44:460:01:250:24:231:23:16Male, 10230-34, 18
139640, Sue SmyeSprint0:09:420:01:270:45:540:01:430:24:331:23:19Female, 3655-59, 3
140664, Huw BristowSprint0:10:500:01:250:46:510:01:120:23:051:23:23Male, 10335-39, 20
141722, Claire CourtSprint0:10:180:01:350:47:590:01:080:22:291:23:29Female, 3740-44, 7Alchester rc
142624, Noel PearsonSprint0:09:310:02:180:00:480:46:410:24:161:23:34Male, 10440-44, 21
143583, Paul PlantSprint0:11:110:02:080:43:390:01:460:24:531:23:37Male, 10545-49, 16
144760, Jo EvelynSprint0:08:360:01:460:44:510:01:560:26:291:23:38Female, 3840-44, 8
145700, Shaun ClaytonSprint0:10:110:01:380:45:080:01:490:24:551:23:42Male, 10640-44, 22
146648, Nicholas CollinsSprint0:09:120:01:530:44:270:01:180:27:021:23:52Male, 10730-34, 19
147727, Tim BarlowSprint0:10:400:01:510:42:250:01:530:27:031:23:53Male, 10835-39, 21
148627, Neil LuckSprint0:10:210:01:310:42:170:01:540:28:071:24:10Male, 10945-49, 17
149586, Tracy MakinSprint0:12:250:02:270:43:120:01:300:24:491:24:22Female, 3945-49, 7Oxford Tri
150585, Richard TrevaskisSprint0:12:080:01:150:44:490:01:290:24:471:24:27Male, 11055-59, 2
151748, Katie RobinsonSprint0:08:570:01:320:46:590:01:130:26:031:24:45Female, 4040-44, 9
152717, Richard PennySprint0:09:430:01:590:44:390:02:010:26:371:24:58Male, 11140-44, 23NiceTri
153490, George GoldhagenSprint0:11:260:02:080:43:270:01:490:26:101:24:59Male, 11225-29, 15
154668, Caroline GionisSprint0:10:390:01:560:44:300:01:360:26:271:25:07Female, 4145-49, 8Stratford upon Avon Triathlon
155613, Emma DerbySprint0:09:390:01:580:45:260:01:240:26:461:25:12Male, 11325-29, 16
156720, Paul NashSprint0:09:460:02:030:44:290:01:120:27:451:25:15Male, 11455-59, 3Stratford Upon Avon Tri Club
157656, Yves Di MariaSprint0:12:090:01:210:44:510:01:430:25:211:25:24Male, 11545-49, 18
158647, Ioan EvansSprint0:09:310:01:520:52:230:01:090:20:471:25:43Male, 11620-24, 3
159558, Corwin CrookSprint0:12:160:00:580:48:100:01:000:23:211:25:46Male, 11735-39, 22
160540, Stuart JonesSprint0:11:110:02:030:47:080:01:100:24:171:25:49Male, 11840-44, 24
161715, Anne BridgemanSprint0:10:090:01:300:44:420:01:190:28:091:25:50Female, 4245-49, 9Wallingford Triathlon Club
162744, Tracey RobertSprint0:08:400:01:080:47:270:01:020:27:471:26:03Female, 4330-34, 5Wallingford triathlon club
163631, Jim ClaydonSprint0:12:160:02:390:42:320:02:160:26:361:26:19Male, 11955-59, 4
164731, Adam PolandSprint0:09:350:02:160:45:340:01:350:27:201:26:20Male, 12035-39, 23Aspiring Performance Triathlon Club
165706, Phil DransfieldSprint0:10:500:02:040:43:510:01:430:28:121:26:40Male, 12140-44, 254most Europe
166708, Mark SomersSprint0:11:130:01:390:45:220:00:550:27:301:26:40Male, 12245-49, 194most Europe
167593, Tim SmithSprint0:12:150:03:100:44:120:01:300:25:461:26:53Male, 12340-44, 26
168755, Phoebe WalshSprint0:08:460:01:490:49:540:02:050:24:241:26:57Female, 4425-29, 6Clapham Chasers
169737, Andrew GoffSprint0:11:280:02:070:47:210:01:590:24:071:27:02Male, 12445-49, 20Lower Windrush Tri Club
170657, Shaun TaylorSprint0:09:560:01:470:45:590:01:420:27:421:27:07Male, 12545-49, 21
171667, Rebecca PridhamSprint0:10:350:01:420:48:410:01:070:25:051:27:10Female, 4540-44, 10Stratford upon avon triathlon club
172615, David WhittakerSprint0:10:500:03:520:47:460:01:130:23:381:27:19Male, 12630-34, 20
173701, Simon AdkinsSprint0:10:250:01:360:46:050:03:090:26:081:27:22Male, 12755-59, 5
174610, Mathew MorrisSprint0:10:230:02:130:49:020:02:140:23:311:27:23Male, 12825-29, 17TriAlbion
175568, Lee WilliamsSprint0:10:470:03:040:47:100:01:180:25:111:27:30Male, 12940-44, 27
176611, Richard TimmsSprint0:09:000:02:210:45:560:01:350:28:421:27:34Male, 13025-29, 18
177651, Ginny BootmanSprint0:10:410:01:190:48:340:01:140:25:531:27:40Female, 4645-49, 10
178712, Kevin ThompsonSprint0:10:550:01:270:43:530:01:330:29:531:27:41Male, 13150-54, 9
179557, Emma DooneySprint0:12:090:02:110:46:180:01:550:25:111:27:43Female, 4735-39, 8Tavistock Tri Club
180649, Sandra PrewerSprint0:10:380:01:580:48:520:01:010:25:371:28:06Female, 4835-39, 9
181612, Christopher McquittySprint0:10:260:02:000:45:240:01:430:28:341:28:07Male, 13225-29, 19
182589, Adam JohnsonSprint0:10:090:02:260:49:180:01:090:25:131:28:14Male, 13325-29, 20
183684, Rachael OrganSprint0:10:270:02:010:48:110:01:430:26:081:28:30Female, 4925-29, 7
184542, Anneli ThomsonSprint0:09:520:02:210:49:310:01:300:25:161:28:30Female, 5030-34, 6
185632, Ella MarshallSprint0:10:060:02:240:48:500:01:190:25:531:28:32Female, 5125-29, 8
186652, Joanne AnnisSprint0:10:550:01:230:50:280:01:090:25:371:29:32Female, 5245-49, 11Pactrac
187556, Garry BeasleySprint0:12:170:02:060:50:070:00:540:24:141:29:38Male, 13435-39, 24
188625, Wayne TicaSprint0:10:440:03:040:47:250:02:140:26:151:29:41Male, 13540-44, 28Abingdon and Vale Tri Club
189655, Carole GibbsSprint0:11:530:02:140:46:420:01:370:27:181:29:43Female, 5350-54, 3bicester junior tri
190622, Angelina ParkerSprint0:11:590:03:140:35:470:02:290:36:261:29:54Female, 5435-39, 10
191626, Peter KempSprint0:12:010:03:410:47:380:02:350:24:001:29:54Male, 13640-44, 29
192561, Victor FenesSprint0:10:350:01:560:53:240:01:260:22:421:30:01Male, 13730-34, 21
193838, Chris BrethertonSprint0:10:280:02:070:54:380:01:040:21:461:30:02Male, 13825-29, 21
194537, Simon CurtisSprint0:10:410:03:310:50:390:02:120:23:341:30:38Male, 13940-44, 30
195528, Sue JonesSprint0:11:400:01:400:41:310:01:090:34:391:30:39Female, 5530-34, 7
196604, Ray SherrySprint0:13:230:02:360:44:480:01:490:28:051:30:40Male, 14050-54, 10
197602, Philip MumfordSprint0:12:330:47:330:02:040:00:000:28:331:30:44Male, 14140-44, 31
198584, Nick OakhillSprint0:11:190:02:580:47:160:02:080:27:161:30:56Male, 14255-59, 6
199567, Matthew OldhamSprint0:15:220:02:380:43:180:01:450:27:571:30:58Male, 14335-39, 25
200637, Hannah SnookSprint0:10:030:01:580:45:080:01:280:32:341:31:11Female, 5630-34, 8Abingdon and vale triathlon club
201630, David ShepherdSprint0:11:380:02:040:44:270:01:510:31:461:31:45Male, 14445-49, 22Team Dogga
202594, Abi BarkerSprint0:09:580:02:180:49:450:01:170:29:321:32:50Male, 14540-44, 32
203564, Miguel AlonsoSprint0:13:180:01:480:48:380:01:170:27:541:32:56Male, 14630-34, 22
204606, Alexander WaltonSprint0:11:160:02:440:49:090:03:270:27:131:33:49Male, 14725-29, 22
205538, Al PeaslandSprint0:10:000:04:030:50:490:01:270:27:331:33:52Male, 14840-44, 33
206662, Craig NaylorSprint0:09:480:03:150:48:140:03:470:28:521:33:57Male, 14930-34, 23
207635, Alex PennSprint0:10:070:03:510:46:350:02:370:30:491:33:59Male, 15030-34, 24
208541, Laurence BowenSprint0:13:400:05:200:44:450:02:580:27:171:33:59Male, 15150-54, 11
209756, Rachel WilkieSprint0:08:490:02:120:51:110:01:520:30:301:34:35Female, 5725-29, 9
210659, Sue ScarfSprint0:12:080:02:080:50:560:01:310:27:541:34:37Female, 5850-54, 4BCC
211709, Fraser SellarSprint0:10:170:02:030:52:230:01:390:28:351:34:57Male, 15245-49, 23
212683, Sophie PageSprint0:10:050:02:440:53:040:01:420:27:241:34:59Female, 5925-29, 10
213834, Ian BarringtonSprint0:12:270:02:390:44:260:01:590:33:381:35:09Male, 15350-54, 12
214526, Chris HeeSprint0:08:460:01:420:55:000:01:140:28:351:35:18Male, 15440-44, 34
215569, Richard TurnerSprint0:12:320:02:140:46:280:02:000:33:051:36:19Male, 15540-44, 35Team Cherwell
216730, Helen DavisSprint0:09:280:02:470:56:460:01:370:25:551:36:34Female, 6035-39, 11
217587, Tony LackSprint0:11:170:02:010:47:510:01:570:33:491:36:54Male, 15660-64, 2Thames Valley Triathletes
218598, Mark BraySprint0:14:440:01:110:48:270:01:560:30:371:36:56Male, 15755-59, 7
219578, Geraint EvansSprint0:11:540:01:440:58:030:01:510:23:381:37:09Male, 15820-24, 4
220671, Rhys MartinSprint0:09:580:02:120:49:280:01:450:33:581:37:22Male, 15935-39, 26Team Cherwell
221672, Jo DucklesSprint0:11:290:01:500:54:270:01:490:28:151:37:50Female, 6140-44, 11Oxford Tri
222620, Ben AllenSprint0:11:590:03:430:47:380:02:340:32:181:38:13Male, 16035-39, 27
223680, Ian RoseSprint0:11:390:03:210:51:480:02:280:30:011:39:16Male, 16155-59, 8
224831, Heather CameronSprint0:10:380:01:520:55:490:01:110:30:111:39:41Female, 6225-29, 11
225553, Lisa HuttSprint0:17:020:03:470:48:330:02:400:27:401:39:42Female, 6350-54, 5
226623, Karl SmithSprint0:11:270:04:080:49:550:02:500:32:031:40:22Male, 16235-39, 28
227581, Peter WigginsSprint0:14:170:02:300:48:170:02:420:32:421:40:28Male, 16345-49, 24
228572, Phil CastleSprint0:12:140:03:160:46:490:02:040:36:391:41:02Male, 16450-54, 13
229554, Julia HalesSprint0:13:480:01:470:54:520:01:100:30:071:41:44Female, 6435-39, 12Rushden Runners
230603, Julie GregorySprint0:12:360:03:590:56:160:01:570:27:441:42:31Female, 6540-44, 12
231532, Carla PriddonSprint0:11:170:01:461:01:110:01:470:26:351:42:36Female, 6630-34, 9
232641, Jo ParkerSprint0:11:240:02:230:53:050:02:080:33:491:42:49Female, 6760-64, 2Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
233592, David ClaytonSprint0:10:350:02:041:01:310:00:520:28:121:43:15Male, 16535-39, 29
234562, Andrew MeaderSprint0:13:120:03:410:52:060:02:550:31:311:43:26Male, 16630-34, 25
235535, Hannah BryanSprint0:12:190:01:361:00:450:01:170:27:521:43:50Male, 16735-39, 30
236658, Gary DorringtonSprint0:12:390:04:100:47:120:03:370:36:121:43:50Male, 16850-54, 14
237735, Susan ChalmersSprint0:09:590:01:451:00:500:01:400:29:501:44:04Female, 6840-44, 13
238762, David GirlingSprint0:09:590:01:451:00:500:01:400:29:501:44:04Male, 16965-69, 1Bedford Harriers
239616, Sarah VloothuisSprint0:10:500:02:061:04:160:01:070:26:451:45:03Female, 6930-34, 10
240654, Adele HarveySprint0:10:520:03:231:03:180:01:330:26:121:45:18Female, 7045-49, 12
241566, Hayley EvansSprint0:13:170:02:030:54:100:02:120:33:401:45:22Male, 17030-34, 26
242596, Deborah EleySprint0:12:530:04:260:51:430:01:090:35:161:45:27Female, 7150-54, 6
243591, John MitchellSprint0:16:020:03:240:57:400:01:530:26:321:45:31Male, 17135-39, 31
244645, Richard EdenSprint0:11:200:03:450:54:170:03:230:33:181:46:03Male, 17265-69, 2Stratford upon Avon Triathlon Club
245560, Maria PadroSprint0:11:050:01:211:06:470:01:350:26:471:47:36Female, 7225-29, 12
246571, Mo KamussSprint0:13:550:02:491:02:510:01:530:26:351:48:03Male, 17345-49, 25
247597, Sian BillsSprint0:15:190:02:540:58:170:02:040:29:401:48:14Female, 7355-59, 4
248551, Jeremy LuggSprint0:17:040:04:130:57:220:02:210:27:261:48:26Male, 17450-54, 15
249601, Chris SeeneySprint0:16:570:04:250:53:060:04:270:30:551:49:49Male, 17565-69, 3Stratford on Avon
250494, James MasseySprint0:10:160:02:580:58:150:02:520:36:341:50:55Male, 17635-39, 32
251605, Susan WaterSprint0:14:500:01:400:57:580:01:160:35:521:51:36Female, 7455-59, 5
252565, Mark EvansSprint0:14:160:02:081:02:100:02:060:31:461:52:25Male, 17730-34, 27
253536, Neil FosterSprint0:15:240:02:230:54:520:02:120:37:421:52:33Male, 17840-44, 36
254595, Helen TooneSprint0:14:010:02:480:59:540:01:340:34:401:52:58Female, 7545-49, 13
255579, Hayley BennettSprint0:14:410:03:410:57:480:02:240:34:391:53:14Female, 7635-39, 13
256549, Carolina Evers EndacottSprint0:10:560:03:151:01:540:01:490:35:201:53:14Female, 7740-44, 14
257547, Steve DavisSprint0:19:360:04:051:02:130:01:380:26:131:53:47Male, 17940-44, 37
258576, Natasha VerhaakSprint0:15:180:03:370:55:420:02:050:38:241:55:06Female, 7820-24, 3
259531, Nathan TreeSprint0:18:510:03:301:03:550:01:220:28:491:56:26Male, 18025-29, 23
260527, Emily JonesSprint0:14:170:04:101:05:530:02:000:31:001:57:20Female, 7925-29, 13
261618, Sophie CummingSprint0:10:540:02:011:18:040:01:300:26:111:58:40Female, 8030-34, 11
262539, Shelley GhaziSprint0:14:460:04:561:04:140:03:190:31:481:59:04Female, 8140-44, 15
263573, John WrightSprint0:20:460:03:590:56:050:01:240:36:541:59:08Male, 18155-59, 9
264681, Emma DanielSprint0:10:250:02:351:15:370:01:370:31:262:01:40Female, 8217-18, 1
265570, Paul FowlerSprint0:14:530:02:201:15:270:01:400:36:542:11:14Male, 18240-44, 38
2667932, Helen BuddSprint0:10:590:03:301:26:510:02:160:28:022:11:38Female, 8325-29, 14
267550, Helen RhodesSprint0:07:170:04:451:26:090:01:570:43:042:23:12Female, 8440-44, 16
268544, Andy SaundersSprint0:19:350:04:091:26:400:01:570:38:572:31:19Male, 18340-44, 39
269546, Leah KernanSprint0:19:370:04:451:26:100:01:570:43:052:35:33Female, 8540-44, 17
270548, Neil SmithSprint0:19:410:04:451:26:010:02:130:47:382:40:17Male, 18440-44, 40
534, Daniel Van CuylenburgSprint0:16:300:01:580:29:570:01:330:27:18Bike queryMale35-39
1832, Ben HawkinsNovice0:04:380:01:050:21:150:00:460:11:320:39:16Male, 120-24, 1
2795, Adrian ThrushNovice0:05:220:01:030:23:050:00:470:12:140:42:31Male, 250-54, 1
3847, Michael StevensNovice0:06:220:01:170:22:420:01:200:12:260:44:06Male, 325-29, 1
4799, Maria StackNovice0:05:590:01:420:22:420:01:210:13:300:45:15Female, 125-29, 1Oxford Tri
5816, Paul WoodroffeNovice0:04:560:01:030:24:570:00:560:16:040:47:55Male, 450-54, 2
6804, Rich GibbsNovice0:06:150:01:290:23:390:01:250:15:290:48:17Male, 540-44, 1Oxford Tri
7789, Amy WoodroofeNovice0:05:120:01:080:26:150:01:020:15:250:49:02Female, 217-18, 1Teammk
8802, Beth DammsNovice0:06:500:01:130:24:440:01:050:15:440:49:36Female, 335-39, 1
97931, Samuel WorfolkNovice0:04:410:01:010:25:320:00:550:17:550:50:04Male, 60-15, 1Bicester Tri
10808, Stuart KennedyNovice0:06:350:01:160:28:510:00:580:13:440:51:24Male, 730-34, 1
11796, Gareth SandellsNovice0:05:570:01:370:24:380:01:230:18:350:52:10Male, 830-34, 2
12790, Amy RichardsNovice0:05:200:02:020:27:020:01:410:16:260:52:32Female, 440-44, 1
13807, John BoothroydNovice0:05:390:01:040:27:560:01:030:16:550:52:36Male, 930-34, 3
14794, Linda GlasbyNovice0:06:250:01:380:26:460:01:060:17:130:53:09Female, 545-49, 1
15811, Paul BuckleNovice0:07:310:01:340:27:150:01:240:16:020:53:46Male, 1040-44, 2
16769, Jean-Luc CoudretNovice0:08:520:01:510:26:120:01:560:16:070:54:58Male, 1120-24, 2
17809, Helen CooperNovice0:06:530:02:090:30:000:01:250:15:050:55:32Female, 630-34, 1
18782, Lydia SmithNovice0:06:140:01:430:27:330:01:100:19:340:56:13Female, 725-29, 2
19781, Stephanie KucanNovice0:08:210:01:200:30:300:00:570:15:150:56:23Female, 845-49, 2
20776, Sam BrownNovice0:06:080:01:520:30:240:01:370:16:370:56:39Female, 940-44, 2
21770, Itayi ChambatiNovice0:09:290:01:210:29:370:01:110:15:060:56:44Male, 1225-29, 2
22792, Rhiannon CollinsNovice0:06:350:01:220:31:430:00:570:17:370:58:15Female, 1040-44, 3
23803, Charlotte BrownNovice0:06:240:01:530:30:010:02:030:18:040:58:24Female, 1135-39, 2
24798, Martha KiffNovice0:06:180:02:410:31:440:01:010:16:410:58:25Female, 1225-29, 3
25813, Benjamin HumphreysNovice0:06:310:02:560:29:310:01:100:18:190:58:26Male, 1345-49, 1
26806, David MuirNovice0:06:350:02:570:27:330:01:300:19:570:58:31Male, 1455-59, 1
27814, Stuart SamsNovice0:07:480:01:280:27:120:01:260:21:260:59:19Male, 1545-49, 2Team MK
28665, Yoav KushnirovNovice0:10:360:01:490:27:450:01:330:18:541:00:38Male, 1640-44, 3
29788, Roz HicksNovice0:07:390:03:210:29:540:01:450:18:321:01:11Female, 1340-44, 4
30767, Mael CoudretNovice0:07:580:01:340:31:300:01:000:19:161:01:18Male, 1719-19, 1
31801, Amy SnellNovice0:06:380:01:550:32:290:01:270:19:091:01:36Female, 1430-34, 2
32784, Helen RobsonNovice0:08:190:02:300:28:530:01:480:20:351:02:05Female, 1545-49, 3Malvern triathlon club
33773, Sarah YoungNovice0:08:380:03:050:31:290:01:460:18:281:03:25Female, 1640-44, 5
34779, John MatthewsNovice0:07:530:02:350:30:560:01:530:20:351:03:51Male, 1850-54, 3
35783, Lyndsay TurnerNovice0:09:040:02:370:31:000:01:440:19:331:03:58Female, 1740-44, 6
36780, Dianne JohnsonNovice0:07:070:02:460:32:310:01:230:20:241:04:10Female, 1835-39, 3
37525, Jag ChimaNovice0:09:090:02:530:31:540:01:430:18:431:04:22Male, 1935-39, 1
38778, Jules Parkin-MorseNovice0:11:070:02:150:28:090:03:400:19:451:04:57Female, 1945-49, 4
39797, Pauline HollowayNovice0:07:250:03:470:28:230:01:160:24:121:05:02Female, 2050-54, 1
40810, Sarah OliverNovice0:07:550:02:090:32:500:01:370:20:361:05:07Female, 2135-39, 4
41768, Lucie CoudretNovice0:08:070:02:130:34:360:01:210:20:371:06:54Female, 2220-24, 1
42805, Kirsten ReganNovice0:07:010:03:440:34:530:01:350:20:181:07:31Female, 2345-49, 5
43775, Bernard LinaresNovice0:11:550:01:250:36:390:01:280:17:591:09:26Male, 2040-44, 4
44825, Mariano CostaNovice0:08:170:01:500:40:090:01:150:19:431:11:12Male, 2150-54, 4
45765, Amy DrawbridgeNovice0:07:090:02:320:39:560:01:100:22:131:12:59Female, 2425-29, 4
46785, Coral NeedhamNovice0:08:020:03:410:40:020:02:120:19:371:13:34Female, 2540-44, 7
47766, Teresa HardyNovice0:09:180:02:230:44:550:01:120:19:041:16:52Female, 2645-49, 6Lower Windrush Trihards
48818, Sarah BrightNovice0:10:110:02:230:37:380:01:550:26:081:18:15Female, 2750-54, 2Lower Windrush Tri Hards
49774, Luisa FallonNovice0:09:250:02:350:39:470:02:390:24:221:18:49Female, 2840-44, 8
50777, Trine Mong-UrquhartNovice0:09:250:02:350:39:470:02:390:24:221:18:49Female, 2940-44, 9
51771, Angela BaileyNovice0:09:160:01:390:43:320:01:390:29:571:26:04Female, 3035-39, 5
52815, Robert BartonNovice0:07:150:02:400:31:550:01:010:05:38Run queryMale45-49
1351, Ceri DaviesYouth0:08:450:00:450:31:250:00:410:13:040:54:39Femalen/a
2354, Eleanor SimpsonYouth0:08:450:00:000:29:480:00:510:16:280:55:52Femalen/aAbingdon and vale triathlon club
1357, Theo CookeYouth0:07:070:00:400:25:440:00:350:10:490:44:54Malen/a
2352, James PhillipsYouth0:08:010:00:000:26:510:00:470:11:590:47:37Malen/a
3355, Samuel ReganYouth0:13:050:00:000:36:250:00:480:16:251:06:43Malen/a
356, Luke WilliamsYouth0:09:540:00:480:23:200:00:370:12:30Bike queryMalen/aAndover Triathlon Club
1367, Freya BatkinTS30:06:160:00:000:21:050:00:360:09:240:37:21Femalen/a4Life Triathlon Club
2362, Molli KeenorTS30:08:230:00:000:19:260:00:480:11:000:39:37Femalen/aTeam MK
3359, Mabel ShepherdTS30:07:320:00:000:22:120:00:420:10:420:41:09Femalen/aTeam Cherwell
4372, Lucy TearTS30:07:590:00:000:20:190:00:470:12:280:41:33Femalen/aBicester Tri Juniors
5368, Chloe MunroTS30:08:010:00:000:25:450:01:010:09:150:44:02Femalen/aMarshall Milton Keynes
6371, Katie SimpsonTS30:10:080:00:000:28:380:01:470:16:170:56:50Femalen/a
1369, Jamie ConwayTS30:06:150:00:410:18:440:00:340:09:010:35:16Malen/aBicester Tri
2361, Max MorganTS30:06:540:00:450:18:500:00:440:08:510:36:03Malen/aTeam Cherwell
3365, Freddie CookeTS30:06:030:00:480:20:100:00:350:09:130:36:48Malen/a
4375, Thomas ShephardTS30:08:310:00:450:17:440:00:420:10:190:38:01Malen/aTtgyt
5363, Richard ChurchillTS30:07:330:00:550:19:570:01:060:08:570:38:28Malen/aTeam Cherwell
6358, Jacob BarronTS30:06:540:01:030:21:090:00:470:09:310:39:25Malen/a
7360, Edward JolliffeTS30:07:300:00:000:21:460:00:560:09:550:40:08Malen/aBicester Tri Club
8370, Kieran CrippsTS30:06:130:01:230:23:050:00:500:09:510:41:22Malen/a
9830, Ed RayTS30:06:560:00:540:23:520:00:440:10:420:43:09Malen/aTTGYT
10364, Zach SingerTS30:08:230:00:000:24:160:00:560:10:530:44:27Malen/aBicester junior tri club
11373, William Gibson-SextonTS30:07:540:00:480:25:490:00:470:09:510:45:10Malen/a
12376, Michael AlborzpourTS30:09:060:01:010:25:200:00:480:09:160:45:32Malen/aBicester Junior Triathlon
13378, Sam FryerTS30:09:420:01:220:24:380:00:560:09:580:46:37Malen/a
374, Nathan SealyTS30:07:200:01:110:20:060:00:550:06:45Run queryMalen/aAbingdon & Vale Tri Club
1381, Lucy McgrathTS20:04:510:00:000:15:160:00:420:06:590:27:48Femalen/aBicester Triathlon Club Juniors
2406, Anna JolliffeTS20:05:570:00:000:15:130:00:410:07:510:29:41Femalen/aBicester Tri Club
3380, Georgia UsherTS20:04:560:00:510:15:490:00:520:07:320:30:01Femalen/aBicester
4388, Isobel Compton-AlwayTS20:05:420:00:550:14:570:00:530:07:580:30:25Femalen/aTeam Cherwell
5382, Eleanor PerksTS20:05:200:00:000:16:570:00:470:07:580:31:02Femalen/aBicester Triathlon Club
6411, Charis DubberleyTS20:05:500:01:050:14:090:00:550:09:130:31:11Femalen/a
7403, Charlotte MunroTS20:06:310:00:000:17:090:00:370:07:220:31:40Femalen/aMarshall Milton Keynes
8410, Gabriela Woodroffe-GomezTS20:06:060:00:510:16:450:00:400:07:520:32:14Femalen/aBedford Girls School
9384, Emma PhillipsTS20:05:350:01:020:16:370:00:510:08:170:32:22Femalen/a
10392, Kianna De MesaTS20:05:400:00:000:18:570:01:040:07:320:33:13Femalen/a
11413, Chloe ShephardTS20:08:180:01:110:14:140:00:490:09:180:33:50Femalen/aTtgyt
12819, Harry RichardsTS20:07:550:01:110:15:550:01:110:07:400:33:52Femalen/a
13390, Helen FlackTS20:05:460:01:160:17:130:00:500:09:100:34:15Femalen/aSolihull Triathlon Club
14394, Corrie DaleTS20:07:120:00:580:16:330:00:460:09:000:34:30Femalen/aTeam Cherwell
15401, Trinity St John CoxTS20:06:430:01:100:17:380:00:470:08:330:34:51Femalen/a
16386, Charlotte KempTS20:06:440:00:000:19:540:00:500:09:170:36:46Femalen/a
17383, Amy HodkinTS20:06:160:00:560:18:280:00:420:10:290:36:51Femalen/a
18417, Issy TodeschiniTS20:08:280:00:490:21:220:01:100:07:110:38:39Femalen/aLower Windrush Tri Hards
19414, Jessica ReganTS20:08:520:01:570:18:570:01:180:10:100:41:14Femalen/a
20842, Amy GoodgameTS20:07:450:02:160:20:590:01:360:12:100:44:45Femalen/a
1387, Daniel Van AardtTS20:05:130:00:450:11:520:00:390:06:410:25:10Malen/a4 Life
2379, Oliver ConwayTS20:04:440:00:470:12:260:00:390:06:430:25:19Malen/aBicester Tri
3399, Conor OrchardTS20:05:430:00:000:14:160:00:440:07:160:27:59Malen/aChapel Tri
4409, Timothy JonesTS20:05:510:00:530:14:060:00:400:06:470:28:18Malen/aBicester triathlon club
5405, Jake MorganTS20:05:580:00:000:15:200:00:440:07:090:29:12Malen/aTeam Cherwell
6393, Kieran ScholesTS20:05:530:00:500:16:140:00:450:07:140:30:57Malen/a
7415, Timothy FryerTS20:06:560:01:220:15:030:00:510:06:530:31:05Malen/a
8391, Jake SamsTS20:06:330:00:000:15:440:00:490:08:180:31:24Malen/aTeam mk
9395, Samuel NjugunaTS20:06:400:01:060:15:360:00:520:07:240:31:38Malen/aBicester
10408, Owen CrippsTS20:06:210:01:250:15:250:00:550:07:430:31:48Malen/a
11397, Sami SingerTS20:07:070:01:000:15:130:00:250:08:080:31:53Malen/aBicester junior tri club
12366, Sebastian LawtonTS20:06:490:01:020:16:360:01:000:06:440:32:11Malen/a
13404, Samuel MadillTS20:05:400:02:510:15:450:01:020:07:190:32:37Malen/a
14402, Barnaby WallworkTS20:06:260:01:000:17:120:00:530:07:100:32:41Malen/a
15407, Bailey RobinsonTS20:05:510:01:040:14:120:01:010:10:370:32:46Malen/aBicester
16398, Louis BarronTS20:06:480:00:520:14:220:00:450:10:530:33:41Malen/a
17389, Gethin CollinsTS20:06:150:01:020:17:440:00:430:08:080:33:53Malen/a
18400, Lily CookeTS20:06:270:01:080:17:230:00:510:10:350:36:25Malen/a
19412, Malachy BrownTS20:07:590:01:060:23:500:01:490:06:190:41:04Malen/a
20396, George DavisTS20:06:440:03:080:19:180:03:070:09:290:41:46Malen/a
416, Henry AtkinsonTS20:07:480:01:320:05:320:00:460:13:22Bike queryMalen/a
1420, Rebecca Van AardtTS10:04:450:00:480:07:150:00:380:05:160:18:41Femalen/a4 Life
2442, Darcey HowchinTS10:05:040:00:000:09:300:00:440:06:030:21:21Femalen/aTri team glos
3440, Elena BlakeTS10:05:210:01:010:08:570:00:510:05:190:21:29Femalen/aWitney Road Runners
4423, Isla DunnTS10:05:390:00:000:10:110:00:550:05:320:22:17Femalen/aBicester tri club - juniors
5422, Ella PurcellTS10:05:190:00:000:10:240:00:480:06:020:22:33Femalen/aBicester
6443, Zofia ConwayTS10:05:040:01:170:10:210:00:430:06:180:23:43Femalen/aBicester Triathlon Club
7434, Catherine BeckTS10:06:030:00:570:09:210:00:490:06:390:23:49Femalen/aTeam Cherwell
8421, Anabel ThomasTS10:05:410:01:180:08:540:00:500:07:300:24:13Femalen/aTeam MK
9433, Maia Bridgeman HughesTS10:05:570:02:180:08:510:00:530:06:540:24:52Femalen/a
10435, Emily TomlinsTS10:06:070:00:000:12:100:01:070:06:120:25:36Femalen/a
11428, Megan BeeneyTS10:06:190:00:000:12:270:01:220:06:160:26:24Femalen/aEVO Tri Club
12453, Niamh AllenTS10:06:240:01:130:10:390:01:000:07:070:26:24Femalen/aTeam Cherwell
13448, Gracie SimonsTS10:06:530:01:270:10:400:00:490:06:410:26:30Femalen/aBicester Tri Club
14431, Georgia BarhamTS10:06:500:01:150:11:240:01:030:06:440:27:17Femalen/aBicester junior tri
15430, Kesia DubberleyTS10:07:400:01:210:11:480:01:100:07:070:29:06Femalen/a
16452, Freya CraggsTS10:06:570:01:550:01:440:10:420:09:470:31:04Femalen/aBicester
438, Paige BrownTS10:07:050:01:310:05:150:00:580:08:04Bike queryFemalen/a
1418, Freddie SpavinsTS10:05:140:00:540:08:020:00:500:04:590:19:59Malen/aBRJ run and tri
2447, Jarryd Claydon-FolleyTS10:05:430:00:570:07:340:00:430:05:110:20:08Malen/aBicester tri
3425, James FlintTS10:06:140:00:000:07:550:00:490:05:230:20:22Malen/a
4446, Thomas StylesTS10:05:190:00:520:08:340:00:430:05:130:20:41Malen/aBicester Junior Triathlon
5444, Isaac PerksTS10:05:430:00:540:08:100:00:390:05:240:20:50Malen/aBicester Triathlon Club
6424, Will BrownTS10:05:130:01:030:08:190:00:560:05:290:21:00Malen/a
7426, Ralph AllenTS10:05:260:01:250:08:230:00:460:05:030:21:03Malen/a
8432, Charlie DavisTS10:05:230:00:000:09:510:00:580:05:170:21:28Malen/a
9455, Thomas AutyTS10:06:140:01:110:08:410:00:450:05:220:22:14Malen/aBicester Triathlon Juniors
10454, Willo St John CoxTS10:06:560:00:000:08:580:00:530:05:380:22:25Malen/a
11449, Cameron SlevinTS10:05:460:01:050:09:070:00:500:06:200:23:07Malen/aBicester triathlon Club
12427, Robert CharltonTS10:07:360:01:210:08:430:01:060:06:370:25:22Malen/aBicester Tri
13436, Sebastian BristowTS10:06:550:01:120:11:090:00:470:05:290:25:31Malen/a
14451, Joseph FryerTS10:07:080:01:090:09:570:01:020:06:400:25:56Malen/a
15441, Noah WilliamsTS10:07:590:00:590:09:320:01:010:07:350:27:06Malen/a
16437, Harry YoungTS10:09:180:02:220:09:440:00:540:07:330:29:51Malen/a
17450, Ryan CrippsTS10:07:390:02:280:11:340:01:200:07:190:30:20Malen/a
1463, Daisy WebbTSS0:04:070:00:000:06:240:00:460:04:010:15:17Femalen/a
2464, Helena RickmanTSS0:05:360:00:530:04:510:00:430:03:330:15:37Femalen/a
3826, Isla NurserTSS0:04:290:01:080:05:480:00:530:03:400:15:58Femalen/aTeam Cherwell
4468, Abigail EvansTSS0:05:150:00:000:06:540:00:490:03:320:16:31Femalen/a
5439, Amelie MorrisTSS0:06:110:01:240:06:450:00:570:03:580:19:15Femalen/a
6445, Georgia FoxleyTSS0:06:260:02:590:06:550:00:540:04:210:21:36Femalen/a
7470, Abigail HarrisonTSS0:08:520:01:440:06:490:01:340:03:350:22:34Femalen/a
1462, Freddie HowchinTSS0:03:290:00:550:04:120:00:380:02:510:12:05Malen/aTri team glos
2461, Jesse James MccallumTSS0:03:340:00:000:05:150:00:400:02:460:12:14Malen/aBeachborough triathlon club
3460, Jack McgrathTSS0:03:200:00:530:04:250:00:410:02:560:12:16Malen/aBicester Triathlon Club Juniors
4459, Hamish MunroTSS0:04:360:01:090:04:400:00:550:03:160:14:36Malen/a
5458, Oscar SymonsTSS0:04:040:01:200:04:550:00:560:03:290:14:45Malen/a
6466, Edward Gibson-SextonTSS0:04:310:00:590:05:190:00:400:03:220:14:51Malen/a
7469, George LumleyTSS0:04:390:01:390:05:180:01:030:03:430:16:22Malen/a
8456, Louis HeeTSS0:04:050:00:000:08:140:00:470:03:290:16:34Malen/a
9465, Gabriel MadillTSS0:04:550:01:580:05:120:01:150:03:470:17:08Malen/a


If you enjoyed the Bicester Triathlon you may also enjoy:

Battlefield Duathlon, May 7th

Bat Dua Image

Buckingham Triathlon May 21st

Bic Tri 012 small

Bosworth Triathlon, July 16th

Bosworth crop LowRes

 


 


Click here for information on our chip timing service

Back to Results

Terms and Conditions   Data Protection   Equal Opportunities   Equity and Ethics   Customer Service Charter   Contact Us

find us on facebook follow me on twitter                                               

On Your Marks Events Ltd
Company number 8149266
Registered in England and Wales
VAT number 155245515

Designed by Taygeta