Brackley Triathlon Results
October 1st 2017

Downloadable version:   results button

 

PosBib, NameEventSwimT1BikeT2RunFinishGen,PosCat,PosClub
1634, Mark StylesSprint0:06:080:01:010:27:410:01:000:21:340:57:24Male, 130-34, 1Nuneaton cyclery
2631, Jonathan WalfordSprint0:05:270:00:560:28:080:00:570:22:530:58:21Male, 240-44, 1Team Cherwell
3632, Neil DightonSprint0:06:270:01:050:28:150:00:570:22:190:59:03Male, 340-44, 2Oxford tri
4636, Ben HawkinsSprint0:06:500:00:540:28:510:00:470:22:080:59:30Male, 420-24, 1
5633, Earl GoddardSprint0:06:220:01:070:30:140:01:000:21:201:00:03Male, 535-39, 1Baines Racing/ Silverstone cycles
6637, Alexander HolmesSprint0:06:340:01:180:30:340:01:140:22:341:02:14Male, 640-44, 3Tunbridge Wells Harriers
7600, Gary RobertsSprint0:08:030:00:570:31:210:00:570:22:201:03:38Male, 735-39, 3
8648, Philip WallaceSprint0:06:490:01:100:32:090:01:070:23:541:05:09Male, 845-49, 1Mark White Coaching RT
9646, Dan WrightSprint0:07:450:01:330:31:180:01:000:24:031:05:39Male, 935-39, 4buckingham and stowe running club
10562, Robin SeddonSprint0:07:230:00:410:33:270:01:070:23:331:06:11Male, 1025-29, 1
11504, Gavin BridgeSprint0:09:330:01:330:31:170:01:230:22:291:06:15Male, 1145-49, 2
12653, Matthew LawrenceSprint0:07:190:01:160:31:560:01:500:25:581:08:19Male, 1245-49, 3Oxford Tri
13542, Matt CochranSprint0:04:110:01:470:41:380:01:470:19:001:08:23Male, 1335-39, 5
14639, Greg SagarSprint0:06:290:01:200:32:270:01:250:27:211:09:02Male, 1445-49, 4
15644, Sarah GalesSprint0:06:470:01:250:34:400:01:280:24:511:09:11Female, 125-29, 2
16657, Darren JolliffeSprint0:08:020:01:190:34:590:01:090:24:001:09:29Male, 1545-49, 5Bicester Tri Club
17655, Paul St John CoxSprint0:06:420:01:010:34:000:00:580:27:091:09:50Male, 1640-44, 4
18638, Mike DavisSprint0:06:280:01:360:32:400:01:390:27:501:10:13Male, 1750-54, 1
19645, Amy WoodroofeSprint0:07:040:01:130:34:450:01:010:26:471:10:50Female, 217-18, 1Teammk
20649, Samuel WorfolkSprint0:06:440:01:050:34:060:00:560:28:021:10:53Male, 1815, 1Bicester Tri
21616, Kevin JuddSprint0:10:490:01:420:33:510:01:140:24:541:12:30Male, 1955-59, 1Newport(Shropshire)running club
22603, Graham FoulkesSprint0:09:110:02:040:34:390:01:350:25:381:13:07Male, 2060-64, 1Aspiring Performance
23547, Joby MullensSprint0:11:250:03:160:34:140:01:260:22:531:13:14Male, 2140-44, 5
24656, Kate O'HaraSprint0:07:580:01:210:35:550:01:130:26:581:13:25Female, 335-39, 3Tewkesbury Triathlon Club
25647, Richard Wyllie-HowkinsSprint0:06:550:01:290:34:500:01:330:29:191:14:06Male, 2240-44, 6
26575, Gavin HudsonSprint0:08:310:01:560:34:120:01:490:27:431:14:11Male, 2345-49, 6
27642, Jennifer MoffatSprint0:07:200:01:090:35:070:01:440:28:591:14:19Female, 440-44, 1
28611, Jonathan TarrantSprint0:07:260:01:410:36:360:01:500:26:551:14:28Male, 2440-44, 7
29654, Ros GoatlySprint0:07:090:01:330:35:480:01:380:29:051:15:13Female, 545-49, 1Pactrac
30561, Adam MillsSprint0:08:010:01:350:37:390:01:120:27:351:16:02Male, 2530-34, 2
31526, Gareth SnelsonSprint0:09:300:02:170:36:090:02:140:26:061:16:16Male, 2645-49, 7Phoenix Tri MK
32605, Russell SingletonSprint0:08:570:00:000:38:310:01:540:27:031:16:25Male, 2750-54, 2
33622, Luke BurndredSprint0:09:480:02:320:33:500:01:520:28:451:16:47Male, 2850-54, 3Rugby Triathlon Club
34528, Peter BrownSprint0:09:160:02:160:36:190:01:460:27:561:17:33Male, 2960-64, 2
35573, Kevin WarrenSprint0:09:380:02:150:35:560:01:440:28:031:17:36Male, 3045-49, 8
36594, Nick ChatrathSprint0:07:230:01:560:37:280:01:250:29:311:17:43Male, 3140-44, 8Oxford Tri
37592, Emma ClarkeSprint0:07:550:01:390:36:470:01:230:30:051:17:49Female, 630-34, 1Coalville Triathlon Club
38514, Simon EvansSprint0:10:380:01:510:39:200:01:010:25:211:18:11Male, 3230-34, 3
39599, Paul CorrieSprint0:08:230:01:320:38:500:01:250:28:181:18:28Male, 3355-59, 2
40545, Andrew CampbellSprint0:11:010:00:500:34:330:00:560:31:541:19:14Male, 3435-39, 6
41624, Allyson AnsteeSprint0:10:360:00:000:39:050:01:150:28:291:19:25Female, 740-44, 2Mercedes AMG PETRONAS
42593, Matthew PeggeSprint0:08:230:03:000:36:110:02:370:29:221:19:33Male, 3535-39, 7
43580, Anna RobertsSprint0:09:350:01:190:39:240:01:160:28:011:19:35Female, 840-44, 3
44608, Ellen CurtisSprint0:07:290:01:100:41:390:00:500:28:501:19:58Female, 935-39, 4
45596, Mark MillsSprint0:08:590:03:290:35:240:02:510:29:221:20:05Male, 3640-44, 9
46566, Phil IngramSprint0:06:560:01:540:39:150:01:240:30:381:20:07Male, 3735-39, 8
47620, Jorge De Andres SanzSprint0:09:070:01:580:38:420:01:060:30:021:20:55Male, 3840-44, 10
48643, Yasmin SubhanSprint0:07:250:02:300:40:220:01:140:29:351:21:06Female, 1025-29, 3
49610, Jolene StuchfieldSprint0:08:260:02:020:39:480:01:370:29:171:21:10Female, 1135-39, 5Team Cherwell
50414, Stella LeverSprint0:09:390:01:380:37:290:01:310:31:041:21:21Female, 1260-64, 1Bicester Tri Club
51615, Daren MastermanSprint0:09:260:01:050:37:340:01:260:32:341:22:05Male, 3945-49, 9
52515, Oliver GregorySprint0:08:300:03:400:38:080:01:510:30:061:22:15Male, 4035-39, 9
53569, James BridgeSprint0:08:310:01:560:38:220:01:460:31:421:22:17Male, 4135-39, 10
54570, Nick BrownSprint0:07:560:01:250:42:320:01:480:28:521:22:33Male, 4240-44, 11
55601, Steve BennettSprint0:07:450:02:150:35:350:01:260:36:451:23:46Male, 4340-44, 12
56568, Neil BusbySprint0:10:200:02:200:37:550:01:480:31:421:24:05Male, 4435-39, 11
57565, Jonathan BerrieSprint0:09:260:02:470:36:370:01:460:33:371:24:13Male, 4535-39, 12
58619, Ricky HoganSprint0:08:320:01:540:38:290:01:470:33:341:24:16Male, 4630-34, 4
59513, Paul BeckSprint0:11:340:02:510:35:580:01:050:32:491:24:17Male, 4745-49, 10
60621, Sue WillisSprint0:09:010:01:400:40:390:01:260:31:481:24:34Female, 1345-49, 2Team Cherwell
61640, Mat PolleySprint0:06:340:01:390:42:070:01:240:33:011:24:45Male, 4825-29, 2MP Motorsport Services
62548, Robert ClarkeSprint0:10:210:01:310:40:120:02:140:30:461:25:04Male, 4940-44, 13
63576, Peter JonesSprint0:10:180:00:560:37:360:01:190:35:181:25:27Male, 5045-49, 11
64538, Ian BatesSprint0:10:060:01:410:41:590:01:310:30:571:26:14Male, 5150-54, 4
65598, Nicky ThomasSprint0:08:010:01:580:41:300:01:540:32:581:26:21Female, 1440-44, 4
66508, Martin HedgesSprint0:13:380:02:520:38:480:02:130:28:561:26:27Male, 5245-49, 12
67501, Matt CoxSprint0:10:560:01:120:43:060:01:010:30:181:26:33Male, 5320-24, 2
68529, David HayesSprint0:08:580:02:180:43:000:01:500:30:531:26:59Male, 5465-69, 1
69535, Suzanne Bass-TwitchellSprint0:11:520:02:060:36:510:03:070:33:451:27:41Female, 1540-44, 5
70516, Lorraine ThomasSprint0:12:570:03:330:42:270:01:200:27:401:27:57Female, 1630-34, 2
71595, Georgie ZacharzewskiSprint0:07:380:02:020:41:070:02:190:35:051:28:11Female, 1740-44, 6Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
72659, Allan LawrenceSprint0:08:240:03:220:37:210:01:540:37:171:28:18Male, 5575-79, 1Reading A
73577, Stephen MaySprint0:10:010:02:070:37:590:02:280:35:471:28:22Male, 5650-54, 5289 Tri
74613, Ernie BrownSprint0:09:210:02:280:40:000:02:180:35:021:29:09Male, 5755-59, 3
75571, Michelle IvesSprint0:09:390:03:420:49:390:01:400:24:581:29:38Female, 1840-44, 7
76652, Paul WoodroffeSprint0:06:390:00:530:51:120:00:460:30:211:29:51Male, 5850-54, 6
77521, Fern HeavysideSprint0:11:460:01:590:42:340:01:220:32:101:29:51Female, 1925-29, 4
78550, Stuart TappingSprint0:11:250:03:310:39:270:01:520:33:581:30:13Male, 5950-54, 7
79525, Roz HicksSprint0:10:150:01:180:42:120:02:090:34:421:30:36Female, 2040-44, 8
80609, Stuart GregorySprint0:08:460:02:020:37:270:02:050:40:471:31:07Male, 6035-39, 13
81533, Martine ThompsonSprint0:09:360:01:540:43:090:01:400:34:511:31:10Female, 2135-39, 6
82563, Emily WillisSprint0:10:130:01:170:45:190:01:130:34:581:33:00Female, 2220-24, 1
83581, Tony LackSprint0:09:540:01:130:40:550:02:450:38:151:33:02Male, 6160-64, 3Thames Valley Triathletes
84506, Gerold KraemerSprint0:13:590:04:120:38:060:01:420:37:081:35:07Male, 6265-69, 2A5 Rangers CC
85534, Helen BurghallSprint0:08:350:02:370:46:550:01:580:37:361:37:41Female, 2340-44, 9
86505, Patricia McsweeneySprint0:12:150:03:320:46:320:02:340:33:251:38:18Female, 2450-54, 1
87572, Natalie IvesSprint0:09:420:04:340:48:250:03:080:35:171:41:06Female, 2540-44, 10
88546, Craig TibbettsSprint0:13:020:02:010:42:390:01:200:42:281:41:30Male, 6340-44, 14Team cherwell
89579, Hayley BennettSprint0:09:460:03:040:46:310:02:060:40:171:41:44Female, 2635-39, 7Prison Service Due and tri club
90503, Lindsey EllisSprint0:14:080:02:570:53:180:02:050:30:261:42:54Female, 2735-39, 8
91591, Victoria CuttingSprint0:08:090:02:040:49:570:02:260:40:491:43:25Female, 2825-29, 5
92524, David LeaderSprint0:09:180:02:410:44:390:02:380:44:161:43:32Male, 6440-44, 15
93512, Chirsteen CareySprint0:10:070:02:560:48:320:03:040:40:101:44:49Female, 2940-44, 11
94511, Shirley GrantSprint0:10:090:02:590:48:430:02:550:40:171:45:03Female, 3040-44, 12
95543, Leah BrothersSprint0:13:170:02:550:53:210:02:040:33:431:45:20Female, 3140-44, 13
96536, Sue ZankerSprint0:11:230:03:320:47:180:01:500:41:481:45:51Female, 3245-49, 3
97509, Cathy ConwaySprint0:13:420:00:000:49:250:02:170:44:291:49:53Female, 3335-39, 9
98549, Sarah LeftleySprint0:12:280:02:310:49:100:02:360:44:101:50:55Female, 3445-49, 4
99507, Denise HroudaSprint0:13:330:04:330:55:200:02:320:35:041:51:02Female, 3545-49, 5
Run Query641, Rob KennySprint0:07:310:01:280:31:340:01:350:18:301:00:38Male35-39Team Ling
1650, Naomi ClaxtonSprint Relay0:07:120:01:270:33:320:01:140:26:011:09:26Bicester Tri
2530, Fiona BrownSprint Relay0:11:140:01:150:31:550:00:560:25:081:10:28
4697, Sarah ScottSprint Relay0:06:100:00:530:33:040:00:510:30:021:11:00
1338, Matt ReamsbottomNovice0:04:140:01:250:32:410:02:140:16:000:56:35Male, 135-39, 1
2661, Ceri DaviesNovice0:03:020:00:550:35:590:00:590:17:060:58:01Female, 10-15, 1Bicester tri club
4680, Stephen MessengerNovice0:06:550:00:000:34:440:02:110:18:061:01:56Male, 245-49, 1
5662, James RighettiNovice0:04:070:01:000:39:190:01:000:16:401:02:06Male, 330-34, 1
6671, Kendra HallNovice0:05:390:01:570:40:450:01:250:17:231:07:09Female, 245-49, 1
7676, Marianne SmithNovice0:05:380:01:090:41:190:00:590:19:011:08:06Female, 350-54, 1
8665, Alex VenningNovice0:04:540:02:440:39:300:01:400:19:281:08:16Male, 430-34, 2
9666, Lee PatonNovice0:05:190:02:450:44:200:01:030:15:451:09:12Male, 530-34, 3
10684, Sean RobertsonNovice0:05:110:01:410:43:330:01:040:18:091:09:38Male, 645-49, 2fitMK
11374, Sarah WilliamsNovice0:04:070:01:310:43:350:01:370:19:561:10:46Female, 40-15, 2Williams Red Caps
12679, Emma-Li BeavenNovice0:05:320:04:170:39:590:02:520:19:351:12:15Female, 540-44, 1
13686, Karen DayNovice0:04:300:02:460:44:440:01:220:20:021:13:24Female, 635-39, 1
14670, Stuart SamsNovice0:03:320:02:120:40:520:01:500:25:231:13:49Male, 745-49, 3Phoenix Tri-MK
15687, Linda PullenNovice0:05:250:00:000:00:000:00:001:08:331:13:58Female, 755-59, 1
16663, Helen OrmeNovice0:04:220:01:130:45:120:01:210:22:011:14:09Female, 830-34, 1
17678, Jane DunnNovice0:05:140:01:120:51:360:01:170:17:491:17:08Female, 935-39, 2
18668, Jane SirsNovice0:05:260:01:520:46:460:01:130:22:581:18:15Female, 1050-54, 2
19682, Jenny AllenNovice0:07:090:01:180:47:130:00:000:23:341:19:14Female, 1145-49, 2
20688, Roger PullenNovice0:10:250:00:000:00:000:00:001:12:321:22:57Male, 860-64, 1
21683, Lisa CampbellNovice0:07:070:01:340:00:000:00:001:18:091:26:50Female, 1230-34, 2
22672, Lucy DightonNovice0:05:490:01:350:50:310:01:200:28:091:27:24Female, 1335-39, 3
23667, Jeanne TuckerNovice0:04:370:01:380:53:400:00:000:32:081:32:03Female, 1445-49, 3
Run Query393, Sarah KellettNovice0:05:190:02:180:42:350:01:350:08:050:59:52Female55-59Bicester Tri Club
1301, James PhillipsYouth0:05:550:00:570:23:070:00:460:15:330:46:18Male
1306, Katie PamphlettYouth0:06:360:00:000:25:250:00:480:16:240:49:13FemaleTeam Cherwell
2304, Ielena HeraudYouth0:07:040:01:030:30:520:00:490:18:510:58:39FemaleTeam Cherwell
3305, Mia BatesYouth0:06:520:01:210:30:010:00:540:17:000:56:08Female
1314, Bethan ThomasTS30:04:110:01:040:21:040:00:540:12:180:39:31Female
2316, Ellie DeanerTS30:04:440:01:060:18:140:00:370:14:580:39:39FemaleStratford upon Avon Triathlon Club
3337, Mabel ShepherdTS30:04:580:00:500:18:550:00:390:15:090:40:31Female
4315, Jenna GovanTS30:04:180:00:540:19:390:00:420:15:450:41:18Female
5324, Freya Fines-AllinTS30:06:110:00:510:19:030:00:380:16:550:43:38FemaleStratford upon Avon triathlon club
6335, Dejannae ShelukindoTS30:04:550:01:040:20:150:00:510:17:480:44:53Female
7313, Sophie GibsonTS30:04:500:01:040:22:130:00:420:16:410:45:30FemaleNoC
8330, Georgie SpeckTS30:05:500:01:230:22:430:01:070:15:040:46:07Female
9323, Lucy TearTS30:05:540:01:070:18:480:00:430:19:370:46:09FemaleBicester Tri Juniors
10690, Fern HawkinsTS30:06:230:00:490:24:120:00:360:17:510:49:51Female
11333, Madison GlossyTS30:05:160:01:000:25:150:00:490:19:030:51:23FemaleTeam mk
1321, Edward JolliffeTS30:04:580:00:580:16:090:00:490:12:380:35:32MaleBicester Tri Club
2317, Max MorganTS30:04:350:00:470:16:410:00:370:14:070:36:47MaleTeam Cherwell
3319, Alexander GarthwaiteTS30:05:160:00:530:19:190:00:390:11:270:37:34Male
4311, Brayden Ditchfield-WatkinsTS30:04:140:00:540:18:510:00:430:14:310:39:13MaleTeam Milton Keynes
5327, Joshua SirsTS30:06:280:00:590:16:350:01:030:14:400:39:45Male
6329, Michael AlborzpourTS30:06:210:01:020:19:140:00:410:13:250:40:43MaleBicester Junior Triathlon
7331, Joe BarberTS30:06:270:01:210:19:470:00:490:15:330:43:57Male
Bike Query312, Daniel RobertsTS30:03:570:00:500:13:040:00:350:12:210:30:47MaleTeam Cherwell
1341, Lucy McgrathTS20:02:500:00:490:12:400:00:390:10:340:27:32Female
2360, Anna JolliffeTS20:03:450:00:570:12:550:00:410:11:300:29:48FemaleBicester Tri Club
3357, Isobel Compton-AlwayTS20:03:340:00:530:13:180:00:430:12:150:30:43FemaleTeam Cherwell
4343, Isla BohannonTS20:03:230:00:490:12:350:00:410:13:330:31:01Female
5376, Maelane HeraudTS20:03:550:00:560:13:560:00:450:11:320:31:04FemaleTeam Cherwell
6363, Olivia WinksTS20:03:580:00:460:14:000:00:410:12:500:32:15FemaleBeachborough Triathlon club
7381, Scarlett YoungTS20:04:080:00:510:13:460:00:520:12:400:32:17FemaleTeam MK
8350, Emma PhillipsTS20:03:110:00:560:13:550:00:500:13:410:32:33Female
9390, Freya PamphlettTS20:03:510:01:020:13:500:00:480:13:040:32:35FemaleTeam Cherwell
10386, Liberty YoungTS20:04:420:00:530:14:510:00:430:11:400:32:49FemaleTeam MK
11348, Trinity St John CoxTS20:05:190:00:550:14:410:00:530:12:180:34:06Female
12658, Hollie HawtinTS20:03:580:00:530:15:240:00:490:13:490:34:53FemaleBicester Tri Club
13355, Holly CrookesTS20:02:550:01:410:15:340:00:460:14:510:35:47Female
14385, Corrie DaleTS20:04:070:01:070:15:350:00:520:14:070:35:48FemaleTeam Cherwell
15382, Katie LambertTS20:04:160:00:530:13:370:01:010:16:080:35:55FemaleTeam MK
16387, Florence GarnettTS20:04:080:00:460:15:410:01:520:14:150:36:42Female
17691, Maisy Mansell-WarrenTS20:04:150:01:280:16:530:01:140:13:000:36:50Female
18379, Evie MorganTS20:04:060:01:080:17:070:01:020:13:500:37:13Female
19366, Eloise EdwardsTS20:04:190:01:040:15:330:00:490:15:430:37:28FemaleTeam MK
20368, Jennifer MartinTS20:03:260:01:130:14:480:00:560:17:570:38:20Female
21378, Evie SimonsTS20:05:230:00:570:16:320:00:480:14:460:38:26FemaleBicester Juniors
22354, Emily CurtisTS20:02:570:01:090:16:430:00:500:18:470:40:26Female
23384, Teagan PhillipsTS20:05:280:01:120:17:400:00:050:17:450:42:10Female
24383, Hannah SirsTS20:05:260:01:490:18:410:01:130:18:320:45:41Female
Bike Query347, Anneliesa JohnsonTS20:03:120:01:010:07:100:00:440:09:530:22:00FemaleTeam MK
Bike Query345, Lulu LeethamTS20:04:280:01:100:08:190:01:110:16:390:31:47Female
1351, Will InmanTS20:03:270:00:410:09:150:00:390:10:460:24:48Male4Life Tri Club
2342, Timothy JonesTS20:03:530:00:390:11:510:00:360:10:210:27:20MaleBicester junior triathlon club
3371, Oscar Fines-AllinTS20:03:530:00:550:12:330:00:350:10:400:28:36MaleStratford upon Avon triathlon club
4388, Romi EdwardsTS20:04:550:00:350:12:310:00:420:11:400:30:23MaleBicester tri juniors
5380, Edward BarberTS20:03:450:00:540:13:140:00:540:11:390:30:26Male
6353, Jake MorganTS20:03:550:00:520:13:500:00:450:11:270:30:49MaleTeam Cherwell
7700, Kieran ScholesTS20:04:150:00:430:14:410:00:410:10:300:30:50Male
8344, Barnaby WallworkTS20:04:500:00:490:13:310:00:390:11:090:30:58MaleBicester Tri
9372, Gethin CollinsTS20:03:520:00:570:13:010:00:580:12:190:31:07Male
10369, Jake SamsTS20:04:070:01:070:13:030:00:480:12:130:31:18MalePhoenix Tri-MK
11367, James DarbyTS20:04:200:01:060:14:290:00:540:10:350:31:24MaleSilson AC
12375, Riley BrooksTS20:04:310:01:080:14:260:00:390:11:000:31:44MaleBicester junior tri
13362, Cameron WilliamsTS20:03:540:00:480:14:090:01:080:11:580:31:57MaleWilliams Red Caps
14391, Ned DuffyTS20:04:080:00:530:14:090:00:520:12:210:32:23MaleTeam Cherwell
15358, Bailey RobinsonTS20:03:480:00:500:12:280:01:080:14:300:32:44Male
16377, Harry BerlouisTS20:04:190:00:590:14:450:00:390:12:070:32:49Male
17356, Kai NurserTS20:03:570:01:060:14:090:00:420:13:300:33:24MaleTeam Cherwell
18361, Myron BarnettTS20:03:590:01:110:14:150:00:480:15:060:35:19MaleTeam Cherwell
19346, Cian Ditchfield-WatkinsTS20:03:190:01:550:16:340:00:500:14:350:37:13MaleTeam Milton Keynes
20440, Robert SagarTS20:05:550:01:060:12:010:01:050:18:530:39:00Male
21364, Christian GibbsTS20:05:140:01:260:17:360:01:150:13:440:39:15MaleTeam MK
22460, Josh CampbellTS20:05:430:01:220:19:200:00:530:13:220:40:40Male
Swim Query373, Alfie HumphreysTS20:00:000:00:510:13:330:00:490:12:200:27:33MaleEdgware RC
1402, Charlotte HallTS10:03:160:00:510:07:240:00:450:08:110:20:27FemaleBeachborough School
2407, Ella DarbyTS10:03:580:01:060:07:400:00:450:07:230:20:52FemaleSilson AC
3694, Ruby CollinsTS10:03:140:01:230:07:220:00:540:08:170:21:10FemaleCorby Triathlon Club
4412, Heather CissellTS10:03:200:01:030:07:550:00:430:08:390:21:40Female
5403, Ella PurcellTS10:02:430:00:530:07:580:01:000:09:370:22:11FemaleBicester Junior Tri Club
6411, Imogen BarnettTS10:02:580:01:100:07:500:00:560:09:310:22:25FemaleTeam Cherwell
7413, Liberty BennettTS10:03:120:01:020:08:050:00:550:09:240:22:38FemaleTeam Cherwell
8404, Isla DunnTS10:02:560:01:140:08:050:00:510:09:320:22:38FemaleBicester Tri Juniors
9428, Lottie RandsTS10:03:100:01:340:09:080:00:500:08:370:23:19Female
10416, Evie FogdenTS10:03:160:01:180:08:260:00:540:09:290:23:23FemaleBicester tri club
11424, Anna PrestonTS10:03:170:01:330:08:260:00:540:09:200:23:30FemaleCorby Tri
12453, Flora LukacsTS10:03:310:01:390:07:370:00:570:09:530:23:37FemaleBicester Triathlon club Junior Section
13432, Gracie SimonsTS10:03:080:01:040:08:450:00:510:09:580:23:46FemaleBicester Juniors
14408, Amber CurtisTS10:03:010:01:030:09:310:00:550:09:190:23:49Female
15449, Jessica BradfordTS10:04:200:01:100:08:180:01:100:09:330:24:31FemaleTeam MK
16437, Niamh AllenTS10:03:360:01:120:09:090:00:570:10:150:25:09FemaleTeam Cherwell
17447, Luca JohnstonTS10:04:380:01:120:08:410:01:030:10:320:26:06Female
Run Query434, Megan ThomasTS10:03:470:01:230:09:520:01:030:05:350:21:40Female
Bike Query401, Kaitlin BaitsonTS10:03:430:01:090:04:000:00:440:04:560:14:32FemaleMK TRI
Bike Query452, Isabella FloodTS10:04:210:01:270:04:510:01:070:05:400:17:26FemaleBuckingham primary
Bike Query435, Carys ThomasTS10:03:200:01:280:04:280:01:030:09:160:19:35Female
1409, Ralph AllenTS10:02:420:00:490:06:270:00:370:07:070:17:42Male
2419, Samuel DavisTS10:03:060:00:580:06:300:00:380:07:000:18:12MaleBeachborough Tri Club
3699, Jacob HawtinTS10:03:230:01:040:06:570:00:390:07:040:19:07MaleBicester Tri Club
4418, Jack LennoxTS10:02:540:01:140:06:390:00:530:07:290:19:09MaleTeam Milton Keynes
5442, Thomas AutyTS10:03:070:00:470:07:040:00:400:07:450:19:23Male
6420, Archer GilhomeTS10:03:410:00:420:07:000:00:460:07:230:19:32MaleBicester Tri
7406, Alfie RyderTS10:03:440:01:290:03:530:00:590:09:280:19:33MaleTeam Cherwell
8422, Thomas RobertsTS10:03:120:01:070:07:080:00:440:07:300:19:41MaleTeam Cherwell
9459, Charlie DuffyTS10:03:010:01:030:08:110:00:400:06:580:19:53MaleTeam Cherwell
10427, Thomas StylesTS10:03:060:01:240:06:510:00:530:07:430:19:57MaleBicester Triathlon Club Juniors
11423, Jasper GreenhalghTS10:02:560:00:450:07:190:00:550:08:030:19:58MaleTeam MK
12436, Tom HallTS10:03:380:01:010:06:280:00:540:08:030:20:04Male
13692, Charles EverestTS10:03:250:01:050:07:000:00:540:07:490:20:13Male
14421, Jonty DuffyTS10:02:550:01:340:07:120:00:520:08:230:20:56MaleTeam Cherwell
15405, Theo PatchTS10:04:130:01:100:06:500:01:000:07:450:20:58Male
16417, Luka O'HaraTS10:03:100:01:060:06:370:00:490:09:180:21:00Male
17441, Willo St John CoxTS10:04:190:00:540:06:570:00:470:08:190:21:16Male
18445, Henry MorganTS10:04:000:01:190:07:430:01:020:08:110:22:15Male
19431, Thomas MordueTS10:03:270:00:500:08:240:00:520:09:170:22:50MaleTeam Cherwell
20439, Robert CharltonTS10:04:100:01:180:08:080:00:570:08:220:22:55MaleBicester Tri
21410, Aidan KilcullenTS10:03:380:01:000:08:090:01:090:09:130:23:09Male
22451, Daniel HaleTS10:03:570:01:250:08:340:01:110:08:230:23:30Male
23457, Lachlan ThomsonTS10:04:590:01:050:08:000:00:520:08:430:23:39Male
24448, Samuel MartinTS10:04:430:01:120:07:440:01:120:09:140:24:05Male
25698, Seth BridgeTS10:04:280:01:200:07:590:01:130:09:420:24:42Male
26443, Toby ZygoTS10:05:540:01:000:07:230:00:480:11:400:26:45Male
27454, Gregory TuckerTS10:04:580:11:310:00:550:00:000:10:000:27:24Male
28334, Colby GlossyTS10:03:550:01:200:09:240:01:240:12:290:28:32MaleTeam mk
Bike Query446, Thomas AllenTS10:04:390:01:010:04:200:01:150:04:380:15:53Male
Bike Query455, Oliver TuckerTS10:05:270:00:000:04:300:00:000:04:310:14:28Male
Bike Query458, William HicksTS10:04:520:01:090:04:080:01:140:04:320:15:55Male
Run Query693, Edward CassidyTS10:03:210:01:040:07:210:00:360:03:300:15:52MaleNorthants Tri
Bike Query456, Adam HunterTS10:04:190:01:420:04:240:00:520:07:500:19:07Male
1486, Katie WebbTSS0:01:140:01:040:04:160:00:440:03:500:11:08FemaleTeam mk
2630, Hannah HawtinTSS0:01:210:00:510:04:120:00:500:04:160:11:29FemaleBicester Tri Club
3466, Lucy GoochTSS0:01:020:01:070:03:450:00:510:04:460:11:31FemaleTeam MK
4482, Isla NurserTSS0:01:260:00:460:03:590:00:450:04:360:11:32FemaleTeam Cherwell
5487, Lauren WebbTSS0:01:170:01:080:04:260:00:420:04:000:11:33FemaleTeam mk
6489, Piper CissellTSS0:01:090:01:030:04:280:00:450:04:120:11:37Female
7470, Mollie DavisTSS0:01:190:01:180:04:060:00:440:04:110:11:38FemaleBeachborough Tri Club
8474, Lottie RoseTSS0:01:240:00:520:04:170:00:420:04:230:11:38FemaleTeam MK
9464, Isobel StuchfieldTSS0:01:110:01:320:04:020:00:500:04:150:11:50FemaleTeam Cherwell
10467, Olivia OrmeTSS0:01:220:01:000:03:430:00:060:05:490:12:00FemaleTeam MK
11481, Daisy WebbTSS0:01:040:00:590:04:010:00:490:05:090:12:02Female
12463, Abigail JonesTSS0:01:160:00:570:04:440:00:450:04:240:12:06FemaleBicester junior triathlon club
13498, Jacob FordTSS0:01:400:01:180:04:160:00:480:04:080:12:10Female
14491, Katie LennoxTSS0:01:080:01:150:04:500:00:510:04:480:12:52FemaleTeam Milton Keynes
15497, Josie MallowsTSS0:01:560:01:200:03:460:00:440:05:110:12:57Female
16303, Aneliese SagarTSS0:01:300:00:590:04:300:01:090:05:270:13:35Female
17488, Aimee NichollsTSS0:01:290:01:090:04:420:01:010:05:480:14:09FemaleCorby Tri Club
18496, Anya SnelsonTSS0:01:530:01:210:04:500:01:020:05:060:14:12FemalePhoenix Tri MK
19468, Ellie O'GormanTSS0:01:060:03:480:04:120:00:480:04:440:14:38Female
20469, Evie JasperTSS0:01:250:03:120:04:480:00:450:04:480:14:58Female
21471, Morgan WilliamsTSS0:01:510:00:560:05:310:01:050:06:250:15:48Female
22495, Isla BusbyTSS0:01:360:01:340:00:060:06:130:06:480:16:17Female
23695, Tilly Mansell-WarrenTSS0:01:460:02:170:06:260:00:540:05:470:17:10Female
24494, Ava GleesonTSS0:01:570:01:170:06:560:00:540:07:100:18:14Female
1660, Jesse Thomas McCallumTSS0:01:000:00:470:03:210:00:410:04:100:09:59MaleBeachborough Tri Club
2499, Jack McgrathTSS0:00:520:01:000:03:330:00:460:04:000:10:11Male
3465, Alex CrossTSS0:01:080:00:500:03:360:00:380:04:080:10:20MaleTeam Cherwell
4696, Jacob NealTSS0:01:210:00:000:04:070:00:410:04:390:10:48Male
5475, Jax RobertsTSS0:01:120:00:510:03:530:00:460:04:170:10:59MaleCorby Tri
6689, Willam MorrisTSS0:01:290:00:570:03:440:00:460:04:090:11:05Male
7461, Finley WoodTSS0:00:470:01:190:04:160:00:460:04:070:11:15MaleNPSC
8472, Herbie WrightTSS0:01:230:01:020:04:020:00:450:04:160:11:28Male
9485, Charlie AtkinsTSS0:01:430:01:310:03:560:00:430:04:060:11:59Male
10490, Samuel BridgeTSS0:01:260:01:180:04:400:00:540:04:200:12:38MaleBeachborough
11492, Sam SmithTSS0:01:420:01:180:04:060:00:420:05:240:13:12Male
12483, Luke ShepherdTSS0:01:490:01:390:04:430:00:500:04:240:13:25Male
13493, James ShepherdTSS0:02:030:01:030:04:310:00:490:05:000:13:26Male
14473, Joe SwiftTSS0:01:190:02:030:06:270:00:550:05:060:15:50Male


If you enjoyed the Brackley Triathlon you may also enjoy:

Holdenby Duathlon, October 29th

Holdenby run promo avatar

Bicester Triathlon, April 15th 2018

Bic Tri 012 small


 


Click here for information on our chip timing service

Back to Results