Buckingham Triathlon Results
May 21st 2017

Downloadable version:   results button

PositionBib, NameEventSwimT1BikeT2RunFinalGender, PosCat, PosClub
11082, Steve FergusonSprint0:05:080:00:360:30:340:00:350:13:300:50:23Male, 135-39, 1Plymouth
21081, Mark HunterSprint0:06:520:00:510:34:250:00:510:14:470:57:46Male, 245-49, 1
31067, Rob PalmerSprint0:08:320:01:260:33:410:00:470:14:100:58:35Male, 335-39, 2
41075, Philip WallaceSprint0:07:060:00:550:35:240:01:090:14:580:59:32Male, 445-49, 2Mark White Coaching RT
51076, Alan WoodwardSprint0:07:290:00:460:34:380:00:480:15:580:59:38Male, 550-54, 1
61078, Anthony FieldsSprint0:07:270:01:020:36:490:00:500:15:221:01:29Male, 635-39, 3
71060, Samuel WorfolkSprint0:07:120:00:390:38:090:00:400:15:541:02:34Male, 70-15, 1Bicester Tri
81061, Wolfgang HinkSprint0:08:020:01:120:36:360:00:590:16:341:03:24Male, 830-34, 1BSRC
91080, Sarah GalesSprint0:07:160:01:020:39:140:01:190:15:201:04:11Female, 125-29, 1Oxford Tri
101040, Matthew TaylorSprint0:08:330:01:280:36:340:00:500:17:111:04:35Male, 945-49, 3
111074, Tim PearceSprint0:07:260:01:400:37:480:01:090:16:351:04:38Male, 1045-49, 4RNtri
121055, Graham FoulkesSprint0:08:480:01:020:38:250:01:130:16:101:05:38Male, 1160-64, 1Stoke Mandeville TRi
131038, Hugh SkinnerSprint0:07:570:02:090:38:540:01:260:16:491:07:15Male, 1245-49, 5
141045, Paul PhillipsSprint0:07:590:01:430:40:290:01:000:16:261:07:37Male, 1345-49, 6
151043, Steve TaylorSprint0:09:210:00:510:38:360:00:450:18:161:07:48Male, 1460-64, 2Team mk
161071, Robert BamkinSprint0:07:260:01:130:43:200:00:430:16:011:08:43Male, 1525-29, 1
171005, Bret AlliboneSprint0:08:430:01:260:37:060:00:520:20:421:08:49Male, 1645-49, 7Stamford Tri Club
181046, Callum MillardSprint0:09:290:02:130:41:260:00:330:15:131:08:54Male, 1717-18, 1
191023, Adrian PenwillSprint0:08:050:02:020:37:370:01:020:20:441:09:31Male, 1835-39, 4
201052, Simon NicholsonSprint0:08:400:01:020:38:380:01:010:20:211:09:43Male, 1940-44, 1
211036, Paul BeckSprint0:10:100:01:210:39:520:00:530:17:261:09:43Male, 2045-49, 8
221069, Ellen CurtisSprint0:08:020:01:420:42:260:00:420:17:481:10:40Female, 235-39, 1
231057, Olivier HuygheSprint0:08:340:01:430:42:350:00:500:17:181:11:01Male, 2145-49, 9Rugby Triathlon
241065, Rebecca Van BerkelSprint0:08:570:01:240:42:290:01:010:17:171:11:07Female, 320-24, 1
251083, Richard PennySprint0:08:290:01:450:40:580:01:190:18:571:11:27Male, 2240-44, 2NiceTri
261054, Russell FloutierSprint0:08:580:02:000:42:190:01:070:17:151:11:39Male, 2330-34, 2
271024, John BoothroydSprint0:06:580:01:360:44:230:00:490:17:561:11:43Male, 2430-34, 3
281059, Paul CorrieSprint0:08:500:00:550:44:070:00:480:17:111:11:51Male, 2555-59, 1
291041, Ella MarshallSprint0:08:510:01:500:42:590:00:560:17:341:12:11Female, 425-29, 2
301056, Kevin ThompsonSprint0:09:010:01:200:39:510:01:370:20:301:12:20Male, 2650-54, 2
311068, Martina MccabeSprint0:08:270:01:160:43:580:00:550:18:431:13:19Female, 545-49, 1
321029, Emma NicolSprint0:09:210:01:410:44:110:00:490:17:231:13:25Female, 635-39, 2
331026, Gail CreedSprint0:10:020:01:100:43:100:00:550:18:361:13:53Female, 745-49, 2
341077, Nicola GanderSprint0:07:130:02:170:45:070:01:100:18:551:14:42Female, 840-44, 1
351021, David HayesSprint0:09:360:01:580:42:390:01:120:19:241:14:49Male, 2765-69, 1
361027, Rosie ClaytonSprint0:09:040:02:120:42:550:01:380:19:171:15:07Female, 940-44, 2
371050, Jill GreySprint0:09:130:01:480:43:180:01:330:19:431:15:35Female, 1060-64, 1
381032, Christopher HarrisonSprint0:09:150:01:580:42:140:01:390:20:331:15:40Male, 2875-79, 1
391033, Penny ReasonSprint0:09:570:01:330:42:340:00:530:20:441:15:41Female, 1165-69, 1
401010, Matt CokehamSprint0:09:010:01:480:42:240:00:580:21:331:15:44Male, 2930-34, 4
411066, Amy TattersallSprint0:07:550:01:470:44:200:01:060:20:381:15:46Female, 1235-39, 3
421028, Jorge De Andres SanzSprint0:09:260:02:180:44:390:00:530:18:401:15:55Male, 3040-44, 3
431051, Camilla CorsanSprint0:09:500:01:100:45:250:01:010:19:571:17:24Female, 1330-34, 1
441016, Gary DorringtonSprint0:10:110:03:230:42:550:02:210:19:471:18:36Male, 3150-54, 3
451070, Susan ChalmersSprint0:08:380:01:280:46:520:00:580:20:441:18:41Female, 1440-44, 3
461063, Anna Hatfield-ShawSprint0:08:420:01:090:47:070:00:420:21:081:18:48Female, 1530-34, 2
471039, Lauren MorrisSprint0:11:290:02:250:42:330:02:010:20:211:18:49Female, 1630-34, 3
481087, Jacqui BroadSprint0:09:440:02:240:46:460:01:030:18:521:18:49Female, 1750-54, 1
491084, Tom NorthSprint0:09:450:04:130:45:340:03:030:18:021:20:36Male, 3225-29, 2
501085, Ben ThickbroomSprint0:09:460:04:140:46:570:01:380:18:011:20:36Male, 3325-29, 3
511013, Gerold KraemerSprint0:13:070:02:260:41:320:00:590:22:401:20:43Male, 3465-69, 2A5 Rangers CC
521034, Pete RobinsonSprint0:11:500:02:200:44:090:01:350:21:271:21:21Male, 3535-39, 5
531058, Chris HolujSprint0:08:420:01:480:49:310:01:280:20:021:21:31Male, 3650-54, 4
541047, Amanda McreynoldsSprint0:09:330:01:240:45:360:01:160:23:461:21:35Female, 1830-34, 4
551042, Steve BennettSprint0:08:250:01:320:43:580:01:180:27:291:22:43Male, 3740-44, 4
561020, Stuart KennedySprint0:11:240:02:220:49:580:00:450:18:401:23:10Male, 3830-34, 5
571006, Alistair MurraySprint0:10:250:02:030:51:050:00:540:18:491:23:17Male, 3945-49, 10
581012, Rob BaconSprint0:10:130:01:550:45:000:01:520:24:521:23:52Male, 4030-34, 6
591008, Kevin LaminSprint0:15:150:02:580:44:200:02:560:19:031:24:32Male, 4155-59, 2
601048, Daniel KravitzSprint0:08:450:02:380:52:570:01:250:19:521:25:37Male, 4217-18, 2
611019, Kirstine KnoxSprint0:12:000:02:110:48:120:01:250:22:511:26:40Female, 1950-54, 2
621025, Laura RobinsonSprint0:09:090:02:500:52:040:01:030:26:111:31:17Female, 2030-34, 5
631017, Sue ZankerSprint0:11:040:01:250:55:460:01:110:24:491:34:15Female, 2145-49, 3
641011, Julia ChildsSprint0:16:540:03:320:51:380:02:350:30:141:44:53Female, 2250-54, 3
11002, Craig Byrom, Tim Beavan, Mark VaughanSprint Relay0:06:490:00:460:28:580:00:270:12:170:49:17Wipac
21001, Siobhan Casey, Craig PalmerSprint Relay0:05:190:00:430:32:320:00:320:11:350:50:41Wipac
31003, Daniel Webster, Claire Sadler, Chris IvesSprint Relay0:06:340:00:480:36:070:00:310:16:281:00:28Sulgrave Stars
11272, John RiceNovice0:04:510:01:040:31:220:00:410:09:150:47:13Male, 145-49, 1
21271, Amy WoodroofeNovice0:03:460:00:490:31:110:00:410:13:500:50:17Female, 117-18Teammk
31269, David FordNovice0:04:500:01:560:32:000:01:400:09:590:50:24Male, 240-44, 1
41277, Alan BarberNovice0:03:190:01:440:30:010:00:560:15:040:51:04Male, 345-49, 2
51014, Daniel WellsNovice0:04:090:02:360:35:590:00:590:10:330:54:16Male, 425-29, 1
61262, Sean RobertsonNovice0:05:560:02:360:34:500:01:340:09:340:54:30Male, 545-49, 3fitMK
71278, Michael StiffNovice0:07:180:01:500:34:590:01:210:10:430:56:11Male, 645-49, 4
81274, Benjamin HumphreysNovice0:04:420:02:160:38:050:01:030:12:430:58:49Male, 745-49, 5
91273, Hayley MunroNovice0:06:100:02:040:40:130:00:440:10:270:59:39Female, 240-44, 1Winslow Warriors
101263, Liz FrenchNovice0:09:130:02:240:37:180:00:470:11:381:01:20Female, 345-49, 1
111276, Amy CharltonNovice0:04:590:01:460:39:460:01:060:13:541:01:31Female, 435-39, 1
121267, Jenny AllenNovice0:07:480:02:090:37:490:00:580:13:151:01:59Female, 545-49, 2
131270, Linda PullenNovice0:06:000:03:580:41:020:01:490:11:361:04:24Female, 655-59, 1
141264, Steve DysonNovice0:06:120:03:230:37:490:02:200:15:531:05:36Male, 845-49, 6
151266, Roger PullenNovice0:10:580:01:410:42:550:01:230:15:211:12:18Male, 960-64, 2
11102, Sophie GrayYouth0:07:370:00:540:29:450:00:400:09:550:48:52Female
21103, Ceri DaviesYouth0:06:490:00:460:31:340:00:410:10:310:50:20Female
11105, James PhillipsYouth0:06:030:01:090:27:420:00:430:09:560:45:33Male
21101, Conor MccabeYouth0:08:490:02:150:24:570:00:420:10:430:47:26Male
31104, Lucas AlliboneYouth0:08:060:01:200:28:100:00:480:10:310:48:54MaleStamford Tri Club
11118, Katie TaskerTS30:04:340:00:420:19:020:00:340:08:390:33:30FemalePACTRAC
21116, Molli KeenorTS30:06:260:01:080:20:550:00:460:09:380:38:52FemaleTeam MK
31117, Lucy TearTS30:06:110:00:440:21:280:00:450:11:270:40:36FemaleBicester Tri Juniors
41114, Hannah JonesTS30:06:090:00:470:23:010:00:500:12:220:43:10FemaleBicester triathlon club
51115, Emeillia SwayneTS30:06:200:01:070:27:500:00:490:10:260:46:32FemaleNorthants Tri Club
61113, Nikola BishopTS30:08:470:01:310:27:130:00:580:12:410:51:11FemaleBanbury Harriers
71112, Grace CanawayTS30:08:080:01:150:37:160:01:280:15:491:03:55FemaleRugby Junior Triathlon Club
11120, Josh MearaTS30:05:030:02:140:16:380:00:540:06:490:31:39Male
21128, Tom TylerTS30:04:360:00:550:20:050:00:320:07:590:34:08MaleRugby Tri Club
31125, Max MorganTS30:05:210:00:400:19:300:00:370:08:400:34:48MaleTeam Cherwell
41127, Kieran CrippsTS30:05:110:01:350:21:530:00:450:09:130:38:37Male
51126, Ben LeugsTS30:05:180:00:560:21:130:00:480:12:150:40:30Malerugby triathlon club
61121, Michael AlborzpourTS30:06:410:01:000:23:590:00:420:08:170:40:38MaleBicester Junior Triathlon
71123, Jake MorrisTS30:06:320:01:050:23:220:00:400:09:100:40:48MaleSilson
81119, Rory HammondTS30:06:320:01:120:21:080:01:080:11:220:41:22MaleTeam MK
91124, Adam GrayTS30:06:200:00:580:24:200:00:430:10:270:42:48Male
101129, Hugo LepelletierTS30:06:440:00:560:25:500:00:490:13:060:47:25MaleBicester Junior Triathlon
11139, Olivia CornerTS20:03:520:00:460:14:190:00:350:06:150:25:45FemalePACTRAC
21138, Lucy McgrathTS20:03:250:00:390:14:530:00:380:06:110:25:46FemaleBicester Triathlon Club Juniors
31136, Emma PhillipsTS20:03:350:01:170:18:300:00:570:07:330:31:51Female
41134, Scarlett YoungTS20:04:580:00:450:18:250:00:480:07:550:32:51FemaleTeam MK
51135, Chloe MooreTS20:04:360:01:100:19:110:00:450:08:260:34:08FemalePACTRAC
61132, Liberty YoungTS20:05:230:00:400:20:130:00:480:07:340:34:38FemaleTeam MK
71137, Amy HodkinTS20:04:220:01:070:19:160:00:440:11:230:36:54Female
81133, Amy GoodgameTS20:05:290:00:520:23:070:01:060:10:310:41:05Female
91131, Anna PratleyTS20:06:440:02:230:25:060:00:490:10:300:45:31Female
11143, Louis BarronTS20:04:090:00:500:08:120:00:430:03:210:17:16Male
21155, Jake BlaneTS20:03:120:00:570:09:070:00:400:03:330:17:30Male
31152, Edward JohnsonTS20:04:010:00:440:14:070:00:440:05:370:25:12MaleTeam MK
41153, Timothy JonesTS20:04:180:00:420:14:520:00:450:06:030:26:40MaleBicester triathlon club
51154, Will Pearson InmanTS20:03:420:00:560:15:130:00:460:06:450:27:22Male4Life Tri Club
61151, Jake MorganTS20:04:270:00:550:15:370:00:470:07:030:28:49MaleTeam Cherwell
71130, Kieran ScholesTS20:05:240:00:450:16:080:00:360:06:060:28:59Male
81150, Angus MorrisTS20:05:090:01:010:16:070:00:380:06:110:29:06MaleSilson
91149, Kai NurserTS20:04:160:01:060:15:450:00:430:07:290:29:20MaleTeam Cherwell
101146, Bailey RobinsonTS20:04:360:00:440:16:350:00:430:08:230:31:01MaleBicester
111145, George RiceTS20:04:300:01:140:18:120:00:460:06:430:31:26Male
121141, Romi EdwardsTS20:06:440:00:500:16:330:00:400:06:470:31:35MaleBicester junior tri club
131148, Myron BarnettTS20:04:170:01:130:19:060:00:480:08:030:33:28MaleTeam Cherwell
141140, Finley TwelftreeTS20:06:440:00:570:16:370:00:500:09:020:34:09Male
151144, Josef LeugsTS20:05:020:01:370:19:180:01:040:09:260:36:28Malerugby triathlon club
161147, Owen CrippsTS20:05:480:01:150:21:550:00:520:07:240:37:14Male
171142, Malachy BrownTS20:06:160:01:300:21:310:01:040:09:030:39:24Male
11170, Isla DunnTS10:03:340:01:270:10:010:00:560:04:040:20:02FemaleBicester tri juniors
21169, Emily HaywardTS10:03:540:01:070:10:360:00:500:04:050:20:32FemaleRugby Triathlon Club
31172, Isabella DunnettTS10:04:150:00:550:11:170:00:550:03:570:21:18FemaleDaventry Dolphins
41168, Gracie SimonsTS10:03:590:01:050:11:260:00:530:04:350:21:57FemaleBicester Juniors
51165, Niamh AllenTS10:04:210:01:030:12:250:00:540:04:240:23:06FemaleTeam Cherwell
61166, Erin BeasleyTS10:04:550:00:580:11:570:00:580:04:280:23:15FemaleRugby Tri Club
71173, Millie WestleyTS10:04:320:01:280:13:100:01:040:04:310:24:44Female
81162, Lillie JacksonTS10:04:470:01:030:13:030:00:510:05:200:25:04Female
91167, Zoe DredgeTS10:04:230:01:520:12:400:02:000:04:560:25:52FemaleRugby Junior Tri Club
101174, Lily CulverhouseTS10:06:290:01:130:13:31T2 query0:04:440:25:56Female
111164, Eleanor ThomasTS10:05:030:01:390:13:020:01:120:05:160:26:12Female
121161, Rebecca PratleyTS10:05:080:01:560:12:240:01:590:05:300:26:57Female
131163, Sophie FordTS10:05:040:01:420:16:210:00:570:04:320:28:35Female
11188, Freddie SpavinsTS10:03:430:00:450:08:320:00:320:03:150:16:46MaleBRJ run and tri
21185, Thomas StylesTS10:03:430:00:500:08:230:00:430:03:160:16:55MaleBicester Junior Triathlon
31181, Jarryd Claydon-FolleyTS10:03:470:00:440:08:340:00:370:03:280:17:10MaleBicester junior triathlon
41187, Oliver DunnettTS10:03:420:00:520:09:170:00:470:03:370:18:16MaleDaventry Dolphins
51186, Oliver TomTS10:03:300:00:560:09:430:00:390:03:420:18:30Male
61190, Archer GilhomeTS10:04:240:00:490:09:250:00:430:03:330:18:54MaleBicester Tri Club
71176, Toby CulverhouseTS10:05:210:01:020:08:510:01:040:03:320:19:50Male
81180, Thomas AutyTS10:04:370:01:070:09:360:00:540:03:590:20:13MaleBicester Triathlon Juniors
91184, Robert CharltonTS10:05:120:00:340:10:100:01:060:04:110:21:13MaleBicester Triathlon Juniors
101178, Cameron SlevinTS10:03:470:01:090:11:290:00:550:04:170:21:38MaleBicester Triathlon Club Juniors
111189, George HullTS10:04:430:01:560:10:540:00:470:04:050:22:25Male
121175, Thomas AllenTS10:05:250:01:380:11:310:01:050:04:370:24:16Male
131182, Harry AtkinsonTS10:03:460:01:390:14:270:00:550:04:290:25:17MaleBeachborough Tri Club
1183, Ryan CrippsTS10:02:000:01:150:07:080:01:000:05:07Swim QueryMale
11214, Matthew AngrisanoBuckingham Schhols Y5/60:03:590:00:530:08:200:00:430:03:230:17:18MaleTurnfurlong Junior School
21220, Barnaby WallworkBuckingham Schhols Y5/60:03:280:00:490:09:220:00:380:03:280:17:45MaleBuckingham Primary School
31206, Aoife PatelBuckingham Schhols Y5/60:04:380:01:030:07:410:00:480:04:390:18:48FemaleTurnfurlong Junior School
41221, Charlie StarsmoreBuckingham Schhols Y5/60:02:530:01:390:10:280:00:380:03:460:19:24MaleTurnfurlong Junior School
51211, Kyle CarpenterBuckingham Schhols Y5/60:03:570:00:410:09:530:00:470:04:190:19:36MaleBuckingham Primary School
61213, Edward BarberBuckingham Schhols Y5/60:03:070:02:070:09:440:01:090:04:100:20:18MaleNewton Longville CofE Primary School
71218, Oliver FletcherBuckingham Schhols Y5/60:03:450:01:030:10:580:00:470:03:470:20:20MaleBuckingham Primary School
81209, Toby SoutherdenBuckingham Schhols Y5/60:05:010:01:150:10:000:00:480:03:310:20:36MaleNewton Longville CofE Primary School
91222, Relay, Lucy EdwardsBuckingham Schhols Y5/60:03:410:00:560:11:570:00:460:03:200:20:40FemaleBuckingham primary
101216, Maxime ViollierBuckingham Schhols Y5/60:04:300:01:190:10:250:00:400:04:040:20:58MaleTurnfurlong Junior School
111219, Iona EsslemontBuckingham Schhols Y5/60:03:460:01:370:11:120:00:380:03:460:21:00FemaleTurnfurlong Junior School
121208, Reuben DasBuckingham Schhols Y5/60:05:050:00:580:10:300:00:430:04:030:21:18MaleBuckingham Primary School
131210, Annabelle QuinnBuckingham Schhols Y5/60:03:050:01:190:11:400:00:550:04:520:21:51FemaleNewton Longville CofE Primary School
141215, Emily WatersBuckingham Schhols Y5/60:04:390:00:530:11:160:00:570:04:210:22:06FemaleTurnfurlong Junior School
151204, Zoe MearaBuckingham Schhols Y5/60:03:510:02:100:11:230:01:010:04:030:22:29FemaleSteeple Claydon School
161212, Georgia BarhamBuckingham Schhols Y5/60:04:290:01:150:11:570:00:550:04:350:23:10FemaleBuckingham Primary School
171217, Anna ArmstrongBuckingham Schhols Y5/60:03:520:01:270:13:040:00:570:05:040:24:23FemaleSt Michaels Sschool
181207, Edward NaughtonBuckingham Schhols Y5/60:04:210:02:340:12:290:00:550:04:500:25:10MaleSteeple Claydon Combined School
191223, Nirukt AgrawalBuckingham Schhols Y5/60:04:320:02:380:12:250:01:120:04:540:25:40Maleturnfurlong junior school
201202, Leila Abu-RishBuckingham Schhols Y5/60:05:300:02:520:13:220:01:160:04:470:27:47FemaleSteeple Claydon School
211205, Holly ChapmanBuckingham Schhols Y5/60:07:060:03:050:13:030:01:430:06:570:31:52FemaleTurnfurlong Junior School
11203, Thomas Shipley, Evan ScaddenBuckingham Schhols Y5/6 Relay0:03:190:00:470:09:190:00:280:03:310:17:24Buckingham Primary School
11250, Finlay MacinytreBuckingham Schhols Y40:01:460:00:580:06:380:00:340:00:460:10:41MaleBuckingham Primary School
21251, Katelyn WalleyBuckingham Schhols Y40:01:500:01:080:06:250:00:370:00:450:10:44FemaleSteeple Claydon
31249, Dilan BarauskasBuckingham Schhols Y40:01:500:01:160:06:320:00:410:00:400:10:58MaleTurnfurlong Junior School
41242, Tom HallBuckingham Schhols Y40:02:250:00:450:05:490:01:270:00:500:11:16MaleBuckingham Primary School
51252, Isabella ClarkBuckingham Schhols Y40:02:000:01:100:06:440:00:450:00:480:11:26FemaleBuckingham Primary School
61248, Alice ViollierBuckingham Schhols Y40:02:360:00:460:07:530:01:140:00:500:13:19FemaleTurnfurlong Junior School
71244, Oisin PatelBuckingham Schhols Y40:02:370:01:050:08:220:00:490:00:490:13:41MaleTurnfurlong Junior School
81245, Molly HarrisonBuckingham Schhols Y40:02:000:02:010:08:050:00:470:00:520:13:45FemaleTurnfurlong Junior School
91246, Alicia DysonBuckingham Schhols Y40:02:140:01:080:08:540:00:470:00:460:13:49FemaleTurnfurlong Junior School
101179, Sam FormanBuckingham Schhols Y40:03:040:00:520:08:180:00:530:00:440:13:52Male
111247, Eva Dale-EvansBuckingham Schhols Y40:02:340:01:480:08:270:00:480:00:460:14:22FemaleBuckingham Primary School
121241, Zoe ShipleyBuckingham Schhols Y40:02:380:02:140:09:360:00:590:00:520:16:19FemaleBuckingham Primary School
131243, Megan PhillipsBuckingham Schhols Y40:03:310:01:580:08:490:01:170:00:480:16:23FemaleTurnfurlong Junior School
11192, Isla NurserTSS0:02:080:01:050:06:130:00:500:00:460:11:03FemaleTeam Cherwell
21193, Skye TwelftreeTSS0:03:470:01:150:07:370:00:520:00:500:14:21Female
11199, Jack McgrathTSS0:01:360:00:580:05:240:00:370:00:410:09:15MaleBicester Triathlon Club Juniors
21200, Finley WoodTSS0:01:220:01:000:06:140:00:360:00:530:10:05MaleNPSC
31195, Hamish MunroTSS0:02:470:01:210:06:000:00:440:00:450:11:37MaleSwanbourne House School
41198, Josh MooreTSS0:02:290:01:030:06:540:00:480:00:460:12:01MalePactrac (Peterborough Area Combined)
51196, William DredgeTSS0:01:380:01:240:07:410:00:470:00:460:12:16MaleRugby Junior Tri Club
61197, Sam SmithTSS0:02:250:01:310:07:090:00:520:00:570:12:54Male
71194, Jacob FordTSS0:02:290:01:120:09:240:00:390:00:410:14:25Male


If you enjoyed the Buckingham Triathlon you may also enjoy:

Brackley Triathlon, October 2nd

brackley tri avatar

Bosworth Triathlon, July 16th

Bosworth crop LowRes

 


 


Click here for information on our chip timing service

Back to Results

Terms and Conditions   Data Protection   Equal Opportunities   Equity and Ethics   Customer Service Charter   Contact Us

find us on facebook follow me on twitter                                               

On Your Marks Events Ltd
Company number 8149266
Registered in England and Wales
VAT number 155245515

Designed by Taygeta