Southend-On-Sea Triathlon Results
May 28th 2017

Downloadable version:   results button

PosBib, NameEventSwimT1BikeT2Run2FinishGen,PosCat,PosClub
144, Harrison SmithSprint0:06:320:00:340:32:040:00:210:16:580:56:30Male, 117-18, 1East Essex Triathlon Club
247, Travis McgrathSprint0:05:520:00:450:32:440:00:320:18:380:58:30Male, 220-24, 1
31, Alice HectorSprint0:06:320:00:380:34:200:00:290:18:291:00:28Female, 135-39, 1Evo tri club
462, David PenningtonSprint0:07:140:01:040:32:250:00:340:19:531:01:11Male, 325-29, 1JBR tri club
551, Keith MakinsonSprint0:08:460:00:490:30:470:00:500:21:101:02:23Male, 450-54, 1JBR Run and Tri
658, Christopher HattonSprint0:08:010:01:210:34:570:00:390:17:481:02:46Male, 530-34, 1
738, Luke KavanaghSprint0:07:370:01:460:35:140:00:390:17:341:02:51Male, 625-29, 2
846, Thomas DilleySprint0:08:190:01:000:35:160:00:380:17:561:03:08Male, 730-34, 2
983, Paul SuettSprint0:07:570:00:590:35:130:00:330:19:211:04:03Male, 840-44, 1Havering Tri
1011, Dan BrandSprint0:07:030:01:030:34:450:00:410:20:481:04:20Male, 940-44, 2East Essex Tri club
1188, Roger MooreSprint0:08:020:00:410:35:230:00:280:20:151:04:48Male, 1050-54, 2Freedom Tri Crowbourgh
1276, Matthew RiversSprint0:08:140:01:300:34:300:00:520:20:461:05:52Male, 1125-29, 3
1334, Kris WhitmarshSprint0:06:510:00:490:35:170:00:420:22:201:05:59Male, 1235-39, 1Whitty's Sport Therapy
1418, Glen EdwardsSprint0:08:170:01:340:35:230:01:000:21:121:07:26Male, 1335-39, 2Havering Tri
1599, Tim TomlinsSprint0:08:580:01:100:36:480:00:360:20:051:07:37Male, 1445-49, 1East Essex Triathlon Club
1637, Luke ElgarSprint0:08:450:01:240:35:440:01:080:20:371:07:38Male, 1525-29, 4Jbr run and tri club
1784, Phil GrewockSprint0:09:070:01:190:35:480:00:430:20:551:07:51Male, 1630-34, 3East Essex Triathlon Club
1839, Mark WestonSprint0:10:240:01:040:33:420:00:570:21:471:07:55Male, 1745-49, 2SDCC Tri Team
1998, Tim EvansSprint0:09:030:00:500:37:020:00:330:20:431:08:10Male, 1840-44, 3JBR Run & Tri Club
208, Clive CheeseSprint0:08:530:01:210:36:220:00:300:21:211:08:27Male, 1940-44, 4Leigh-on-sea striders
2196, Steve EarleSprint0:08:540:01:470:35:240:00:540:22:171:09:17Male, 2045-49, 3
2257, Charles BaynesSprint0:09:290:01:060:35:360:00:420:22:321:09:24Male, 2160-64, 1East Essex Triathlon Club
2328, John StauntonSprint0:09:510:00:000:00:000:00:001:00:001:09:51Male, 2240-44, 5
24173, John GoldsworthySprint0:09:040:01:230:36:210:00:430:22:281:09:59Male, 2335-39, 3Rob John Den
2523, Jack MartinSprint0:09:180:00:560:39:030:00:240:20:251:10:06Male, 2425-29, 5East Essex triathlon club
26179, Lloyd MilesSprint0:09:140:01:540:38:570:00:440:19:421:10:31Male, 2545-49, 4Billericay Striders
2712, Daniel JagoSprint0:07:260:01:260:37:020:00:430:24:161:10:53Male, 2635-39, 4East Essex Triathlon club
2849, Zac ClaytonSprint0:08:360:01:040:41:160:00:220:19:441:11:02Male, 2725-29, 6Clapham Chasers
29190, Paul StannardSprint0:07:490:01:230:34:550:01:220:25:361:11:05Male, 2850-54, 3
3077, Michael TaylorSprint0:09:150:00:000:39:150:00:000:22:381:11:08Male, 2925-29, 7east essex tri club
3135, Louise DouglassSprint0:08:230:01:120:39:450:00:410:21:291:11:30Female, 235-39, 2Performance Coaching.me and Basildon AC
32127, Philip YoungSprint0:00:000:00:000:46:480:00:540:23:541:11:36Male, 3050-54, 4JBR run & Tri Club
3345, Stephen GabellSprint0:09:510:01:040:38:290:00:380:21:541:11:56Male, 3135-39, 5
3491, Sean PickeringSprint0:07:590:01:040:41:080:00:500:21:031:12:05Male, 3245-49, 5
3587, Robert MarekSprint0:07:560:01:300:37:290:01:130:24:251:12:33Male, 3340-44, 6
3633, Kieran KothariSprint0:07:330:01:290:37:390:00:480:25:091:12:38Male, 3425-29, 8
3774, Martyn WileySprint0:06:400:01:000:36:340:00:490:27:401:12:44Male, 3545-49, 6East Essex triathlon club
3853, Alastair FabianSprint0:08:590:01:410:39:370:01:180:21:111:12:46Male, 3645-49, 7East London Triathletes
39176, Karl AndersonSprint0:09:000:02:030:38:470:01:160:21:421:12:48Male, 3720-24, 2
404, Bruce SprattSprint0:09:300:00:480:39:030:00:500:22:371:12:48Male, 3825-29, 9
4194, Sonia SpearingSprint0:07:040:00:520:39:480:00:400:24:281:12:53Female, 340-44, 1Metropolitan police tri club
423, Allen WellsSprint0:08:410:01:540:38:440:00:540:23:081:13:20Male, 3935-39, 6
4392, Sebastian GrahamSprint0:08:290:01:400:37:280:00:520:25:021:13:31Male, 4030-34, 4
4472, Jonathan BoothSprint0:09:150:01:210:38:370:01:190:23:121:13:44Male, 4135-39, 7JBR run and tri club
4510, Dan JoyceSprint0:09:540:01:190:39:450:00:360:22:301:14:05Male, 4245-49, 8
4626, Jan HarveySprint0:08:480:01:190:39:100:00:500:24:001:14:06Female, 445-49, 1East Essex Tri
4727, Joanne SullivanSprint0:09:390:01:080:40:280:00:410:22:111:14:07Female, 540-44, 2East Essex Tri club
48131, Richard BattamsSprint0:08:200:02:130:39:370:00:480:23:151:14:14Male, 4330-34, 5Leigh on Sea Striders
49123, Marios PitsialisSprint0:10:470:01:040:39:200:00:540:22:091:14:15Male, 4435-39, 8
5063, Edward CourtSprint0:11:210:01:320:38:340:00:460:22:041:14:18Male, 4545-49, 9
51130, Rebecca PrinceSprint0:11:210:01:360:39:290:00:560:20:561:14:20Female, 630-34, 1
52118, Josh BowersSprint0:09:040:01:330:38:380:00:340:25:071:14:55Male, 4625-29, 10East Essex Triathlon
5313, Danny FlintSprint0:10:410:01:110:40:230:00:390:22:081:15:02Male, 4745-49, 10JBR Tri Club
54140, Simon BennettSprint0:08:570:01:440:41:370:00:360:22:281:15:22Male, 4850-54, 5
55139, Sean RobinsSprint0:08:170:01:040:40:460:00:580:24:291:15:35Male, 4930-34, 6Havering Triathlon Club
569, Damien StoneSprint0:08:580:01:380:38:430:00:500:25:261:15:36Male, 5040-44, 7
57233, Mark KinseleySprint0:10:440:02:200:38:510:01:200:22:281:15:45Male, 5135-39, 9
5869, Graeme ValentineSprint0:09:140:01:520:38:060:01:130:25:211:15:46Male, 5235-39, 10
59229, Luke BullockSprint0:08:550:02:490:41:040:00:460:22:161:15:51Male, 5325-29, 11
6093, Simon NathanSprint0:09:240:01:060:40:530:00:460:23:521:16:01Male, 5440-44, 8East Essex Tri
61256, Craig FaganSprint0:10:470:02:100:41:130:00:450:21:131:16:08Male, 5535-39, 11
6243, Sean O'BrienSprint0:07:520:01:410:43:480:00:420:22:111:16:14Male, 5625-29, 12
63252, Bruce GanderSprint0:12:140:02:240:37:410:00:490:23:111:16:19Male, 5750-54, 6East Essex Tri Club
6495, Stephen ElliottSprint0:11:060:02:140:37:570:00:500:24:131:16:21Male, 5840-44, 9JBR Run and Tri
65290, Simon RichardsonSprint0:10:490:01:590:41:250:00:560:21:151:16:24Male, 5935-39, 12Mamil Striders
66132, Richard WoodSprint0:09:190:01:040:40:280:00:440:24:491:16:24Male, 6045-49, 11J.B.R. Run and Tri club
67122, Louise YoungSprint0:09:360:01:340:39:410:01:070:24:421:16:41Female, 745-49, 2JBR Run & Tri Club
68234, Matt CopsSprint0:09:390:01:390:42:050:00:320:22:511:16:46Male, 6135-39, 13East Essex tri club
697, Claire JoyceSprint0:09:500:01:240:41:590:00:450:23:041:17:02Female, 840-44, 3Epsom Triathlon Club
7015, David FeeneySprint0:10:160:01:270:38:460:00:350:26:001:17:04Male, 6250-54, 7
71188, Nicholas BakerSprint0:08:150:01:120:40:520:00:470:26:011:17:07Male, 6325-29, 13
72105, Chris HydeSprint0:09:560:02:370:38:400:01:180:24:381:17:09Male, 6440-44, 10Hadleigh Mountain Bike Club
73113, Graham LanderSprint0:09:480:02:120:39:300:01:290:24:181:17:18Male, 6540-44, 11JBR run and tri
74210, David CoxSprint0:10:470:02:200:40:530:01:140:22:181:17:32Male, 6645-49, 12
756, Chris DobinsonSprint0:08:450:02:560:42:040:01:030:22:501:17:37Male, 6730-34, 7
76186, Nathan BrownSprint0:10:590:01:040:44:540:00:560:19:461:17:39Male, 6817-18, 2
77215, George ChipperSprint0:08:350:01:350:42:530:01:010:23:341:17:39Male, 6925-29, 14
782, Alexander StannardSprint0:08:180:01:020:39:440:00:310:28:141:17:49Male, 7020-24, 3
79231, Mark BrownSprint0:10:410:01:380:39:490:01:010:24:461:17:53Male, 7145-49, 13
8021, Hayley RuchSprint0:08:410:01:290:40:320:00:410:26:361:17:59Female, 935-39, 3
81206, Billy LawrenceSprint0:09:460:02:060:40:520:00:560:24:381:18:18Male, 7225-29, 15
82117, Jon BrownSprint0:09:390:01:300:39:400:01:120:26:281:18:28Male, 7345-49, 14JBR Tri Club
8379, Michael BaileySprint0:07:500:02:090:41:550:01:460:24:561:18:36Male, 7450-54, 8Redcaps
84110, Elizabeth CoombesSprint0:09:580:01:060:44:260:00:310:22:581:18:59Female, 1025-29, 1Plymouth Harriers
8542, Rex JudeSprint0:09:190:02:190:43:370:01:060:22:361:18:59Male, 7525-29, 16
8624, Jacqui WatsonSprint0:10:440:01:510:43:420:00:360:22:121:19:06Female, 1145-49, 3East Essex Tri
8732, Chris BrunsSprint0:10:170:01:580:39:460:01:160:25:531:19:10Male, 7635-39, 14
8816, Denise KempSprint0:08:240:01:190:37:310:01:000:31:071:19:22Female, 1250-54, 1East Essex Tri Club
89245, Scott MullerSprint0:11:170:01:100:44:070:00:310:22:291:19:34Male, 7735-39, 15JRB Tri
90119, Justin MccormickSprint0:09:180:01:480:39:240:00:560:28:081:19:34Male, 7845-49, 15
91102, Andrew BarnettSprint0:08:490:01:500:42:290:01:040:25:291:19:41Male, 7930-34, 8
92159, Dennis BrightSprint0:10:070:02:010:37:420:01:140:28:521:19:55Male, 8030-34, 9Rob John Den
93150, Gary Perry-AmbroseSprint0:12:120:01:270:40:260:00:290:25:261:20:00Male, 8130-34, 10East Essex Triathlon Club
9467, Gary SimmsSprint0:08:560:01:470:41:380:00:390:27:061:20:06Male, 8245-49, 16For mum and dad
95136, Roxanne GeorgeSprint0:09:450:01:420:42:330:00:580:25:111:20:09Female, 1335-39, 4Chalkwell redcaps and leigh-on-striders
96267, Julie EdgellSprint0:09:590:02:300:40:460:01:050:26:061:20:26Female, 1450-54, 2
97269, Kevin AndersonSprint0:08:190:02:070:42:170:01:360:26:261:20:45Male, 8335-39, 16
98286, Richard BeardSprint0:12:480:01:480:40:320:01:080:24:301:20:46Male, 8445-49, 17
9964, Edward CodaySprint0:09:380:02:090:41:060:01:120:26:441:20:49Male, 8525-29, 17
100108, Deborah AppletonSprint0:11:020:02:260:46:400:00:310:20:171:20:56Female, 1545-49, 4East Essex Tri
10171, Jim RileySprint0:09:580:01:440:40:240:00:570:27:561:20:59Male, 8640-44, 12
102141, Spencer WilsonSprint0:11:160:04:030:42:450:00:470:22:261:21:16Female, 1640-44, 4
10380, Michael GoogeSprint0:09:120:01:480:41:220:01:100:27:481:21:19Male, 8750-54, 9
10441, Nic RiversSprint0:09:060:02:130:40:450:00:510:28:481:21:41Male, 8855-59, 1Leigh on Sea Striders
105297, Warren OakleySprint0:09:150:02:440:40:330:01:560:27:291:21:59Male, 8940-44, 13
106124, Natasha PinboroughSprint0:09:270:01:520:44:030:01:060:25:481:22:16Female, 1730-34, 2
107166, James WoodSprint0:13:080:03:080:41:110:01:530:23:201:22:40Male, 9035-39, 17Flyers Southend
10870, James IsherwoodSprint0:08:120:02:130:43:140:01:000:28:071:22:46Male, 9340-44, 14JBR Run & Tri Club
109289, Simon FutcherSprint0:11:000:02:580:41:130:01:120:26:221:22:46Male, 9245-49, 19
11014, David BrightonSprint0:09:380:02:290:40:120:01:360:28:501:22:46Male, 9150-54, 10
111282, Paul McarthurSprint0:10:560:01:480:42:460:00:380:26:421:22:50Male, 9440-44, 15
112221, Jospeh FultonSprint0:12:540:02:220:44:160:00:320:22:501:22:54Male, 9525-29, 18
113149, Tom NevillSprint0:10:050:01:480:45:090:00:560:24:571:22:55Male, 9630-34, 11
114251, Alex AndersonSprint0:11:480:02:040:43:480:01:140:24:061:22:59Male, 9730-34, 12
115107, David HopperSprint0:10:310:01:370:43:510:00:300:26:311:23:00Male, 9825-29, 19
116202, Alex KellySprint0:11:040:02:510:44:190:00:420:24:071:23:03Male, 9935-39, 18Ultimate Fitness
11717, Emma CramptonSprint0:08:560:02:080:44:170:01:120:27:121:23:45Female, 1825-29, 2JBR Run & Tri
118157, David JacobsSprint0:10:180:02:320:41:340:01:060:28:241:23:54Male, 10045-49, 20
119226, Louise AllanSprint0:10:110:01:460:46:370:01:110:24:161:24:02Female, 1940-44, 5
12052, Adrian PughSprint0:10:060:02:110:43:380:01:290:26:411:24:04Male, 10155-59, 2East Essex tri
121165, Ian HirthSprint0:11:510:02:410:46:380:00:370:22:201:24:07Male, 10240-44, 16
122184, Michael GeorgeSprint0:11:080:01:240:42:540:00:460:28:131:24:25Male, 10350-54, 11
123144, Stuart CoxheadSprint0:12:320:03:130:40:520:01:400:26:091:24:26Male, 10430-34, 13
12440, Natasha NeighbourSprint0:10:120:01:480:45:320:01:050:25:501:24:27Female, 2035-39, 5JBR run and tri club
125167, James AttonSprint0:10:330:02:550:44:030:00:540:26:061:24:32Male, 10530-34, 14
126143, Steve LingSprint0:10:160:02:260:43:430:01:030:27:331:25:01Male, 10645-49, 21Benfleet RC
127100, Christian JenkinsSprint0:09:550:03:270:41:280:00:450:29:351:25:10Male, 10740-44, 17
128239, Phillip BrantSprint0:15:130:03:100:37:000:02:020:27:471:25:12Male, 10860-64, 2
129230, Marc BrantSprint0:13:430:02:470:36:050:01:180:31:201:25:13Male, 10945-49, 22
130160, Eleanor CarmichaelSprint0:10:550:01:450:00:000:46:340:26:031:25:17Female, 2135-39, 6Leigh on Sea Striders
131209, David WillisSprint0:13:330:02:160:42:280:00:560:26:251:25:37Male, 11045-49, 23
132279, Michael HendrySprint0:11:460:00:000:49:490:00:000:24:051:25:40Male, 11145-49, 24
133196, Scott MatherSprint0:10:280:02:180:40:330:01:400:30:501:25:49Male, 11240-44, 18
134240, Reece BullockSprint0:09:250:03:090:44:230:01:140:27:491:26:00Male, 11325-29, 20
13531, Katie BrunsSprint0:10:150:02:210:44:510:01:090:27:251:26:01Female, 2235-39, 7
136103, Ashley SmithSprint0:11:040:01:480:40:500:00:390:31:421:26:03Male, 11445-49, 25
137258, Daniel VincentSprint0:10:240:01:480:43:290:01:120:29:141:26:06Male, 11535-39, 19
138137, Sarah KempSprint0:11:240:01:150:47:020:00:440:25:481:26:13Female, 2340-44, 6East Essex Triathlon Club
139106, Dan SackeySprint0:14:390:02:470:42:540:00:460:25:271:26:33Male, 11640-44, 19Ipswich Tri-Club
140156, Daniel DugganSprint0:10:090:03:300:40:490:01:510:30:351:26:56Male, 11735-39, 20
141146, Terry HockettSprint0:09:250:02:340:45:060:00:420:29:311:27:18Male, 11860-64, 3
14255, Ben ScrivenerSprint0:10:190:01:480:47:500:00:360:26:541:27:26Male, 11925-29, 21
143296, Victoria BrownSprint0:11:180:02:220:46:430:01:400:25:311:27:33Female, 2435-39, 8
14460, David BrantSprint0:11:310:02:160:39:400:01:260:32:441:27:37Male, 12035-39, 21
145248, Sarah LoganSprint0:11:000:03:410:45:230:00:580:26:571:27:59Female, 2540-44, 7
146207, Brendon KnoetzeSprint0:11:220:02:240:46:200:01:060:27:051:28:17Male, 12140-44, 20Leigh-on-sea striders
147247, Tim MacgregorSprint0:11:590:02:520:46:060:01:180:26:021:28:17Male, 12250-54, 12
14850, Andrew JamesSprint0:10:390:03:070:49:110:00:360:24:471:28:20Male, 12335-39, 22
149218, Ian MolineauxSprint0:11:560:01:310:43:570:00:530:30:051:28:22Male, 12450-54, 13
15036, Lucy EdwardsSprint0:09:380:02:300:45:060:01:350:29:361:28:26Female, 2630-34, 3Havering Tri
151115, James YoungSprint0:09:530:02:270:41:410:00:450:33:531:28:38Male, 12517-18, 3
152208, Clive BaileySprint0:12:170:04:520:43:590:01:510:25:401:28:39Male, 12650-54, 14JBR Run & Tri Club
153249, Daniel SmithSprint0:09:580:00:000:50:440:00:000:28:161:28:57Male, 12735-39, 23
154288, Sarah SherlockSprint0:10:350:02:020:49:450:00:460:26:021:29:10Female, 2735-39, 9
155271, Lewis SherlockSprint0:10:410:02:140:44:430:00:430:30:491:29:10Male, 12835-39, 24
156222, Juliette RaisonSprint0:09:460:02:140:49:200:00:290:27:291:29:18Female, 2825-29, 3
15797, Stuart JagoSprint0:09:280:01:480:40:330:01:160:36:181:29:22Male, 12965-69, 1Chalkwell redcaps
158172, Joe GlassfieldSprint0:10:570:05:310:40:310:01:470:30:411:29:27Male, 13025-29, 22
15966, Fi HawkinsSprint0:09:210:03:280:48:180:01:350:27:141:29:56Female, 2945-49, 5Diss Athletics
160261, Ellie WalkerSprint0:12:400:03:270:46:350:00:550:26:321:30:09Female, 3030-34, 4
161203, Arran SalmonSprint0:13:390:01:480:48:520:01:230:25:371:31:19Male, 13145-49, 26Leigh on sea striders
162283, Paula PaulaSprint0:09:200:03:110:50:120:00:540:27:411:31:19Female, 3135-39, 10
163217, Iain ParrySprint0:12:180:02:050:48:590:01:280:26:361:31:26Male, 13235-39, 25Ultimate Fitness
164197, Simon Keam-GeorgeSprint0:10:270:02:010:47:340:01:030:30:241:31:30Male, 13330-34, 15
16565, Emma DixonSprint0:10:530:02:140:46:580:00:520:30:341:31:31Female, 3240-44, 8
16620, Hannah BardellSprint0:09:100:02:120:46:310:01:090:32:541:31:56Female, 3325-29, 4JBR RUN & TRI CLUB
167147, Thomas SpenceSprint0:10:590:02:150:46:250:00:300:31:581:32:08Male, 13435-39, 26
168246, Teresa UscateguiSprint0:15:420:03:450:43:250:01:530:27:251:32:11Female, 3450-54, 3ERCC
169192, Ronald SeddonSprint0:10:360:02:210:45:510:01:400:31:591:32:27Male, 13570-74, 1Becontree wheelers
170216, Henry MonaghanSprint0:10:430:02:450:46:080:01:140:31:441:32:33Male, 13665-69, 2H90J
171178, Laura MaclennanSprint0:09:250:01:440:50:480:00:500:30:071:32:55Female, 3530-34, 5
172128, Ray MonaghanSprint0:10:170:04:110:47:250:01:490:29:131:32:55Male, 13755-59, 3Leigh on sea striders
173194, Sarah LoganSprint0:11:460:04:320:50:270:00:530:25:231:33:01Male, 13830-34, 16
174153, Andrea HeadSprint0:09:570:01:400:47:520:00:400:32:561:33:05Female, 3645-49, 6Essex Ladies Running club
1755, Charlie WigmoreSprint0:07:320:02:470:48:010:01:010:33:561:33:17Male, 13920-24, 4Tri-active
176235, Michelle ThomasSprint0:11:160:03:070:48:470:01:460:28:311:33:27Female, 3730-34, 6
177170, Jeremy SullivanSprint0:11:470:02:100:52:530:00:470:26:021:33:41Male, 14025-29, 23
178125, Nathan BruceSprint0:11:130:03:290:49:510:01:210:27:571:33:51Male, 14130-34, 17
179177, Kathryn Keam-GeorgeSprint0:11:150:02:150:49:440:00:290:30:091:33:52Female, 3830-34, 7
180224, Lauren NeveSprint0:11:440:03:370:47:190:01:170:30:341:34:31Female, 3925-29, 5
181241, Robert AndersonSprint0:10:170:02:560:47:250:01:040:32:551:34:37Male, 14230-34, 18
182109, Doris KropfSprint0:10:480:02:010:48:340:00:540:32:321:34:48Female, 4030-34, 8
183205, Ben WilliamsSprint0:12:050:03:240:45:420:01:000:32:451:34:56Male, 14330-34, 19
184272, Lisa GibbSprint0:10:460:03:410:50:170:01:400:28:561:35:20Female, 4145-49, 7
185169, Jennie BardrickSprint0:09:290:02:560:52:530:00:480:29:241:35:30Female, 4230-34, 9
186198, Stuart GraySprint0:08:450:03:420:45:500:03:310:33:451:35:33Male, 14440-44, 21Mudda Fudders
187281, Paul GoddardSprint0:12:450:03:120:51:080:00:530:27:431:35:41Male, 14535-39, 27
188291, Stephen PierSprint0:10:080:03:290:47:260:01:380:33:201:36:01Male, 14645-49, 27
189171, Jimmy AllanSprint0:10:530:03:290:46:040:01:210:34:211:36:09Male, 14745-49, 28
190163, Grant LudlowSprint0:09:490:03:290:45:290:01:460:35:451:36:17Male, 14855-59, 4
191193, Sarah MakinsonSprint0:00:000:00:000:00:001:03:070:33:521:36:59Female, 4350-54, 4JBR run & Tri
192199, Terry UphamSprint0:11:230:01:320:44:210:01:130:38:421:37:10Male, 14950-54, 15
193257, Craig BrittneySprint0:12:280:03:280:46:110:01:210:34:131:37:42Male, 15040-44, 22
194266, Jo FennSprint0:14:310:02:230:49:350:00:340:31:281:38:31Female, 4440-44, 9Essex Ladies Running club
195101, Aaron DexterSprint0:14:430:02:520:52:340:01:000:27:211:38:31Male, 15130-34, 20
196255, Claire SpencerSprint0:13:330:03:180:53:110:00:590:27:471:38:49Female, 4540-44, 10
197214, Emma-Jane BurleySprint0:11:280:03:350:51:370:03:140:29:071:39:01Female, 4640-44, 11
198138, Sarah DavidsonSprint0:12:170:03:140:48:060:01:140:34:321:39:22Female, 4740-44, 12
199273, Louise HuntSprint0:14:460:01:540:50:040:01:080:32:181:40:10Female, 4840-44, 13
200219, James LivingsSprint0:10:050:02:181:01:010:00:450:26:141:40:23Male, 15235-39, 28
201213, Ellen McphillipsSprint0:12:030:03:120:51:240:02:390:31:171:40:35Female, 4955-59, 1Leigh-on-Sea Striders
202164, Heidi StorrieSprint0:11:570:02:270:53:130:00:520:32:141:40:43Female, 5045-49, 8
203263, Emma MillerSprint0:14:270:04:010:51:290:01:010:30:051:41:03Female, 5140-44, 14Essex ladies running xlub
20468, Gemma YoungSprint0:10:130:03:290:47:460:00:500:38:481:41:07Female, 5225-29, 6
20530, Karen SaltwellSprint0:08:090:02:210:48:410:01:430:40:351:41:29Female, 5355-59, 2JBR run and tri club
206225, Leah Rajan-WeareSprint0:12:020:04:050:52:570:01:080:31:181:41:31Female, 5430-34, 10
207254, Christophet KingSprint0:12:010:03:530:50:100:00:490:34:421:41:36Male, 15340-44, 23
208201, Alex BridgeSprint0:12:180:03:290:50:190:01:250:34:491:42:20Male, 15435-39, 29
209155, Collette WaterfieldSprint0:15:050:04:060:51:370:01:240:30:201:42:32Female, 5545-49, 9
21085, Phil CoombeSprint0:08:350:03:290:45:480:01:500:43:001:42:42Male, 15540-44, 24JBR Run and Tri Club
211161, Gemma TubbySprint0:11:400:02:460:55:280:00:420:33:271:44:03Female, 5625-29, 7
212183, Matt LevySprint0:12:140:02:350:51:380:00:350:37:021:44:04Male, 15640-44, 25
213211, David CramphornSprint0:12:310:04:170:50:540:01:500:35:021:44:34Male, 15730-34, 21
214223, Chandra KothariSprint0:13:370:03:460:51:580:01:000:34:221:44:43Male, 15860-64, 4
215168, James GregorySprint0:11:440:03:280:51:010:01:300:37:291:45:10Male, 15935-39, 30
216116, Jemma TabertSprint0:10:570:02:400:59:180:01:390:30:431:45:17Female, 5725-29, 8
217151, Abigail NorwoodSprint0:11:350:02:380:51:100:01:010:39:341:45:57Female, 5820-24, 1
218243, Sam HurdSprint0:13:370:03:290:53:250:01:050:34:221:45:58Male, 16040-44, 26Essex lads and ladies
219277, Matt WatersSprint0:12:340:04:360:52:550:01:410:34:321:46:18Male, 16135-39, 31
220236, Nicola ReynoldsSprint0:12:570:02:210:59:470:01:100:30:131:46:28Female, 5925-29, 9
221227, Louise GraceSprint0:12:290:03:290:55:440:00:500:35:381:48:10Female, 6035-39, 11
222200, Clifford MartinSprint0:13:370:03:291:00:040:03:300:38:191:49:09Male, 16250-54, 16
223298, Zoe SullivanSprint0:13:250:03:420:57:320:00:000:35:291:50:08Female, 6140-44, 15
224195, Sarah OldacreSprint0:13:200:04:470:54:570:02:230:34:581:50:24Female, 6240-44, 16
22589, Samuel HillSprint0:09:170:02:381:14:050:01:250:24:371:52:02Male, 16325-29, 24East Essex Tri Club
226274, Marian RollsSprint0:13:410:05:060:58:370:01:040:33:501:52:17Female, 6340-44, 17
227287, Sarah HodgesSprint0:00:000:16:160:59:150:01:190:39:081:55:57Female, 6440-44, 18
228135, Rowena BoothSprint0:14:100:03:291:01:160:01:060:39:251:59:26Female, 6530-34, 11East Essex tri club
229162, Glenn JohnsonSprint0:13:180:02:561:07:500:02:080:33:482:00:01Male, 16435-39, 32
230284, Paz CasadoSprint0:11:030:03:141:04:590:00:460:42:522:02:55Female, 6640-44, 19
231295, Verity GoodeySprint0:07:110:02:211:07:160:00:580:45:412:03:26Female, 6725-29, 10
232268, Kay GoodeySprint0:10:350:03:331:02:380:01:050:45:362:03:26Female, 6850-54, 5
DQ264, Gary BakerSprint0:11:240:01:480:42:220:00:550:25:161:21:45Male45-49


If you enjoyed the Southend-On-Sea Triathlon you may also enjoy:

Alton Water Triathlon, July 8th

altonator avatar

Bosworth Triathlon, July 16th

Bosworth crop LowRes

 


 


Click here for information on our chip timing service

Back to Results

Terms and Conditions   Data Protection   Equal Opportunities   Equity and Ethics   Customer Service Charter   Contact Us

find us on facebook follow me on twitter                                               

On Your Marks Events Ltd
Company number 8149266
Registered in England and Wales
VAT number 155245515

Designed by Taygeta