Buckingham Triathlon Results
June 3rd 2018

Downloadable version:   results button

PosNameEventSwimT1BikeT2RunFinishGen, PosAge, PosClub
1534, Mark HunterSprint0:06:530:00:550:34:200:00:530:21:131:04:15Male, 145-49, 1
2507, Martin WebbSprint0:08:310:01:100:33:480:00:550:20:421:05:05Male, 245-49, 2
3533, Pierre BarbierSprint0:07:080:01:130:36:060:00:530:19:591:05:19Male, 330-34, 1
4525, Tim BrownSprint0:07:430:01:080:35:230:00:570:21:341:06:45Male, 445-49, 3Trent Park Running Club
5529, Anthony FieldsSprint0:07:420:01:000:36:340:00:560:22:581:09:10Male, 535-39, 1Tri Force
6523, Andy GreenSprint0:08:550:01:030:37:470:00:480:20:511:09:24Male, 655-59, 1team east haddon
7532, Chris GorringeSprint0:07:270:00:590:36:570:00:560:23:271:09:46Male, 735-39, 2
8539, Samantha UsherSprint0:06:410:01:070:40:250:01:100:21:511:11:14Female, 145-49, 1
9541, Hannah PullarSprint0:07:370:00:460:41:200:00:370:23:031:13:23Female, 225-29, 1Clapham chasers
10518, Paul LeaneySprint0:09:470:01:340:37:070:00:560:24:321:13:56Male, 860-64, 14 Life Tri
11527, Tim PearceSprint0:07:340:01:240:37:530:01:040:26:081:14:03Male, 945-49, 4
12540, Alexander CollinsSprint0:07:490:02:100:37:480:00:560:25:561:14:39Male, 1045-49, 5
13698, Ruth OwensSprint0:06:520:01:330:41:540:00:520:23:391:14:49Female, 325-29, 2
14528, James FarmbroughSprint0:08:140:01:320:39:470:00:460:24:411:15:00Male, 1155-59, 2TeamMK
15516, Robert DixonSprint0:11:140:00:000:41:230:00:560:21:451:15:18Male, 1230-34, 2
16482, John GreenerSprint0:08:490:02:080:40:310:01:400:22:141:15:22Male, 1350-54, 1
17460, Claire WilderSprint0:12:150:00:000:41:410:01:070:20:471:15:51Female, 450-54, 1
18531, Barry JohnsSprint0:07:410:01:590:38:300:01:520:25:561:15:58Male, 1445-49, 6
19535, Alan BarberSprint0:07:240:01:250:38:360:01:070:27:301:16:02Male, 1545-49, 7
20453, Luke BurndredSprint0:11:220:01:310:37:010:01:070:25:371:16:37Male, 1650-54, 2Rugby Triathlon Club
21492, Duncan ValeSprint0:09:320:01:240:40:020:00:580:25:201:17:16Male, 1730-34, 3
22515, Kevin SivewrightSprint0:10:490:01:340:39:010:01:200:24:451:17:30Male, 1855-59, 3
23522, Kevin BuddSprint0:09:070:01:510:39:290:01:070:26:101:17:44Male, 1955-59, 4
24536, Ceri DaviesSprint0:07:520:00:000:41:300:01:070:27:221:17:51Female, 516-16, 1Bicester Tri Club
25478, Steve ThompsonSprint0:09:340:03:050:41:020:01:210:22:531:17:55Male, 2040-44, 1
26519, Kevin ThompsonSprint0:10:480:00:000:39:010:01:070:27:211:18:17Male, 2155-59, 5
27504, Lucy TallisSprint0:10:120:00:000:43:560:00:420:23:331:18:23Female, 620-24, 1
28521, Paul CorrieSprint0:09:180:01:070:42:010:00:540:26:021:19:23Male, 2255-59, 6
29477, Andrew CampbellSprint0:13:000:01:370:40:090:00:520:24:371:20:14Male, 2340-44, 2
30475, Benjamin MoroderSprint0:14:310:00:000:40:180:01:290:23:571:20:16Male, 2435-39, 3
31467, Oliver GreasbySprint0:12:130:00:000:44:140:00:000:24:011:20:28Male, 2540-44, 3
32487, Chris CummingsSprint0:08:550:02:010:45:110:00:000:24:351:20:40Male, 2620-24, 1
33461, Josh ClarksonSprint0:12:300:00:000:42:420:01:080:24:241:20:45Male, 2725-29, 1
34542, Steve RussellSprint0:09:000:01:330:43:050:01:430:25:531:21:14Male, 2845-49, 8
35463, Luke BarrowsSprint0:08:320:01:010:40:590:00:520:30:281:21:52Male, 2920-24, 2
36494, Adam NaishSprint0:10:030:03:350:43:380:00:000:24:451:22:01Male, 3035-39, 4
37471, Joanne AbbottSprint0:11:370:01:550:41:380:01:240:26:371:23:11Female, 740-44, 1
38468, Mickael TherySprint0:12:310:02:380:42:120:00:410:25:191:23:21Male, 3135-39, 5
39501, Miriam DrewettSprint0:11:010:01:240:46:060:01:110:24:131:23:55Female, 830-34, 1
40514, James BridgeSprint0:11:200:00:000:42:050:01:150:30:061:24:46Male, 3240-44, 4
41472, Gary DorringtonSprint0:10:070:02:420:42:280:01:540:28:151:25:26Male, 3350-54, 3
42458, Paul NolanSprint0:12:070:02:520:40:050:01:450:28:421:25:31Male, 3460-64, 2
43495, Scott GaitskellSprint0:10:300:02:170:41:110:01:180:30:291:25:45Male, 3535-39, 6
44513, Alex VenningSprint0:11:540:00:000:41:170:01:410:31:081:26:00Male, 3630-34, 4
45470, David HallSprint0:10:420:01:140:42:570:01:050:30:031:26:01Male, 3755-59, 7marlborough and district tri club
46496, Angus GobleSprint0:10:260:02:130:43:030:01:270:29:111:26:19Male, 3850-54, 4
47506, Penny ReasonSprint0:10:260:01:140:43:450:00:590:31:261:27:50Female, 965-69, 1
48510, Chris HolujSprint0:10:240:02:170:44:470:01:330:29:241:28:24Male, 3950-54, 5
49464, Relay KevinSprint0:13:150:01:080:42:100:03:480:28:191:28:39Male, 4060-64, 3
50524, Sam IrvingSprint0:12:000:01:350:47:380:01:200:26:131:28:46Male, 4125-29, 2
51489, Polly DaviesSprint0:11:410:01:250:45:110:01:050:29:471:29:09Female, 1050-54, 2
52452, Wendy RobertsonSprint0:11:130:00:000:44:560:01:130:32:261:29:48Female, 1150-54, 3
53483, Hazel CunninghamSprint0:10:220:03:010:55:520:01:570:20:381:31:51Female, 1245-49, 2
54520, Claire CorcoranSprint0:11:250:00:000:48:090:01:000:31:181:31:52Female, 1340-44, 2
55493, Jane KeigSprint0:11:030:02:000:50:540:00:000:28:031:32:00Female, 1450-54, 4
56484, Nik TaylorSprint0:15:440:00:000:44:470:01:090:31:011:32:41Female, 1550-54, 5
57486, Sandra PriorSprint0:13:030:00:000:49:140:00:000:31:041:33:21Female, 1645-49, 3
58491, Carly WareSprint0:09:490:02:250:48:120:02:030:31:371:34:06Female, 1725-29, 3
59505, Julia SkanSprint0:12:410:00:000:48:490:00:000:32:371:34:07Female, 1850-54, 6
60488, Madeline DunckleySprint0:13:310:02:100:45:230:01:130:31:511:34:08Female, 1935-39, 1
61502, Richard IrvingSprint0:00:000:00:001:00:350:02:220:31:161:34:13Male, 4260-64, 4
62481, Naomi GreenerSprint0:10:250:03:160:48:360:00:000:34:151:36:33Female, 2020-24, 2
63459, Asher BlackSprint0:13:010:04:140:48:450:02:550:28:591:37:54Male, 4335-39, 7
64457, Lucy GreeneSprint0:12:000:05:140:48:470:02:560:33:201:42:17Female, 2130-34, 2
65456, Rebecca EalesSprint0:11:380:05:330:48:510:02:540:33:281:42:24Female, 2235-39, 2
66469, Rebecca IzzardSprint0:00:000:00:001:09:090:01:220:32:201:42:51Female, 2335-39, 3
67480, Marie SandersSprint0:13:400:03:050:51:260:02:140:37:201:47:45Female, 2430-34, 3
68511, Sally IrvingSprint0:12:510:03:541:16:530:01:270:18:211:53:25Female, 2525-29, 4
69479, Adam TowlerSprint0:00:000:00:001:14:560:02:390:37:081:54:43Male, 4440-44, 5
70465, Naomi BurkartSprint0:00:000:00:001:14:170:01:290:40:271:56:13Female, 2635-39, 4
71538, Jenny OwensSprint0:09:230:00:001:26:090:02:150:19:131:57:00Female, 2730-34, 4Team MK
72503, Caroline HettSprint0:10:360:03:020:57:590:02:190:49:092:03:05Female, 2855-59, 1Camp Green
1442, Hilary McdermottAquabike0:09:370:01:490:42:180:53:44Female, 1
2441, Gill BaxterAquabike0:10:470:01:510:46:410:59:19Female, 2
1433, Michael OrmeNovice0:00:000:00:000:34:480:01:150:13:040:49:07Male, 135-39, 1
2401, Michael CoomberNovice0:04:320:01:310:29:380:01:150:14:440:51:40Male, 240-44, 1
3408, Neil FletcherNovice0:05:270:01:290:30:440:01:130:16:030:54:56Male, 350-54, 1
4425, Hannah AckerleyNovice0:05:530:02:460:29:080:01:080:16:350:55:30Female, 125-29, 1
5404, Doug CookNovice0:00:000:00:000:39:300:01:070:16:170:56:54Male, 450-54, 2
6419, Emidio SciulliNovice0:00:000:00:000:42:170:01:040:14:150:57:36Male, 530-34, 1
7700, Ed StivalaNovice0:06:140:02:490:32:230:01:230:15:360:58:25Male, 650-54, 3Wootton Tri
8415, Daniel MccallaNovice0:06:510:02:320:29:470:01:370:19:351:00:22Male, 730-34, 2
9416, Carl BergmanNovice0:07:480:01:580:33:260:01:110:17:041:01:27Male, 845-49, 1GreenlightPT
10410, Julie DaviesNovice0:06:050:01:570:35:240:01:120:18:001:02:38Female, 245-49, 1
11418, Steve ChadwickNovice0:06:000:01:560:35:410:01:130:18:031:02:52Male, 940-44, 2
12434, Charlotte CooperNovice0:07:360:01:570:39:270:00:560:13:061:03:02Female, 325-29, 2
13426, George GavrielNovice0:07:060:01:150:38:000:01:040:16:281:03:53Male, 1035-39, 2Buckingham and Stowe Running Club
14413, Chris WainesNovice0:06:220:04:100:36:220:02:080:16:191:05:21Male, 1160-64, 1
15414, Ben RobinsonNovice0:06:320:01:580:34:310:01:280:21:281:05:57Male, 1225-29, 1
16409, Carly EavesNovice0:09:560:00:000:40:080:01:280:15:471:07:19Female, 430-34, 1Super Tri
17403, Kirsten LangridgeNovice0:05:240:02:360:37:370:01:130:20:411:07:31Female, 640-44, 1
18420, Andrea ElettoNovice0:08:120:00:000:40:540:00:000:19:041:08:10Male, 1330-34, 3
19407, Emma FletcherNovice0:04:110:01:400:40:120:00:550:22:221:09:20Female, 725-29, 3
20405, Quintin HeathNovice0:14:000:06:460:32:160:00:000:21:491:14:51Male, 1450-54, 4Coventry Triathlon
21411, Paula LelitteNovice0:07:360:02:530:00:020:45:310:21:361:17:38Female, 850-54, 1
22412, Elisabeth GravestockNovice0:14:270:09:050:33:540:01:150:21:041:19:46Female, 950-54, 2
23435, Alison WoodwardNovice0:00:000:00:001:03:150:01:420:24:061:29:03Female, 1040-44, 2Team Megs
24427, Tina GreeneNovice0:08:020:05:130:50:020:01:400:24:071:29:03Female, 1130-34, 2Team Megs
1553, Oliver ThorntonYouth0:08:020:00:000:21:090:00:590:11:410:41:52MaleOxford Youth Triathlon
2552, Matthew PinneyYouth0:06:560:01:270:21:510:01:06Male
3554, Brayden Ditchfield-WatkinsYouth0:06:030:00:410:23:570:01:000:14:090:45:51MalePhoenix Tri-MK
4551, John FinnYouth0:06:060:00:400:25:440:01:020:14:400:48:12MaleBicester Tri Club
5559, Lucy McgrathTS30:04:520:00:390:20:280:00:470:08:410:35:26FemaleBicester Tri Club
6557, Jamila ClareTS30:05:080:01:160:20:440:01:140:09:450:38:06Female
7564, Georgia CorcoranTS30:05:060:01:300:19:240:01:160:12:090:39:24Female
8562, Molly GorseTS30:05:410:01:110:20:100:01:290:11:130:39:45Female
9556, Georgia UsherTS30:04:410:00:410:25:150:01:090:09:480:41:35Female
10560, Charlotte KempTS30:05:350:00:520:28:010:01:080:11:320:47:08Female
11558, Katie LambertTS30:07:130:01:150:25:550:01:260:14:060:49:55FemaleTeam MK
12574, Astrid PeelTS30:08:060:01:240:23:100:01:550:16:280:51:03FemaleCamp Green, Harpenden
1566, Nicholas HamesTS30:05:460:00:540:18:540:01:000:08:210:34:55MaleCambridge Triathlon Club
2561, Kieran CrippsTS30:05:150:01:010:21:110:01:070:08:540:37:28Male
3570, Stirling GreenTS30:06:490:00:490:19:390:01:000:09:230:37:41Male
4568, Jake SamsTS30:07:560:01:280:18:370:01:190:09:420:39:02MalePhoenix Tri-MK Milton Keynes Triathlon Club
5569, Noah KirbyTS30:06:400:01:420:20:240:01:160:09:400:39:42MaleOxford Youth Triathlon
6573, Romi EdwardsTS30:08:010:00:450:21:590:01:060:08:570:40:48MaleBicester Tri Club
7563, Kieran StapletonTS30:06:570:01:440:23:580:01:180:08:540:42:50Male
8571, Joe BarberTS30:07:010:01:370:22:340:01:330:10:050:42:51Male
9572, Cian Ditchfield-WatkinsTS30:05:500:01:110:23:140:01:330:12:270:44:16MalePhoenix Tri-MK
10576, Thomas Hallett-JonesTS30:09:160:00:000:24:300:00:000:11:130:44:59Male
11575, Kieran ScholesTS30:08:500:01:060:24:580:01:340:09:140:45:42Male
1590, Francesca BaxterTS20:04:010:00:460:14:300:01:000:06:380:26:56FemaleChiltern Harriers
2592, Eleanor PalmerTS20:04:270:01:140:15:450:01:060:06:550:29:26FemaleThe Hills Academy
3593, Lottie RandsTS20:04:550:00:580:18:280:01:180:08:090:33:49FemaleBicester Tri Junior
4587, Livvy PearsonTS20:04:060:00:510:18:280:01:200:10:210:35:05FemaleTeam Milton Keynes
5584, Annabelle QuinnTS20:03:470:00:510:18:300:01:290:12:280:37:05Female
6598, Amy GoodgameTS20:00:000:06:470:22:550:02:240:14:010:46:07Female
1583, Barnaby WallworkTS20:04:090:00:460:13:560:01:180:06:330:26:42MaleBicester Tri Club
2585, Ralph AllenTS20:04:090:00:520:14:100:01:000:06:470:26:57Male
3594, Maximillian BaxterTS20:04:550:01:050:13:390:01:020:06:290:27:11MaleChiltern Harriers
4595, George PreslandTS20:05:060:00:510:14:150:01:170:07:050:28:34MaleLetchworth RUFC
5696, Jacob HawtinTS20:04:390:00:510:15:270:00:550:06:490:28:41MaleBicester Tri Club
6586, Eddie CookTS20:04:080:01:180:15:060:01:100:07:330:29:15MalePhoenix Tri-MK
7605, Swayam DahiwelkarTS20:06:300:00:000:14:580:01:080:07:000:29:35MaleTeam Milton Keynes
8591, Robert CharltonTS20:05:430:00:530:15:380:01:240:08:000:31:38MaleBicester Tri Club
9697, Callum PriorTS20:05:300:01:110:13:200:01:510:10:240:32:15Male
10599, Edward BarberTS20:04:210:01:430:15:170:01:300:10:280:33:19Male
11693, Edward DaveyTS20:06:170:00:580:16:420:01:250:09:150:34:36Male
12604, Josh CampbellTS20:06:040:01:480:18:040:01:080:07:440:34:48Male
13601, Adam HunterTS20:06:180:01:110:18:180:01:180:07:450:34:51Male
14588, Owen CrippsTS20:04:540:01:280:19:480:01:180:07:280:34:57Male
15603, Malachy BrownTS20:06:160:01:310:20:020:01:120:10:360:39:36Male
16581, Jacob ChildsTS20:07:130:00:570:21:030:01:390:10:070:40:59Male
Short Bike589, Jack LennoxTS20:04:150:01:220:10:400:01:420:04:500:22:48MaleTeam Milton Keynes
Short Bike607, Oscar PeelTS20:07:340:01:310:10:220:02:080:11:400:33:14Male
1555, Juliette HamesTS10:03:590:01:110:07:300:01:060:05:080:18:54FemaleCambridge Triathlon Club
2620, Isabelle GreggTS10:03:400:00:550:08:510:01:100:05:000:19:35Female
3624, Ruby CollinsTS10:03:570:00:510:08:420:01:280:05:350:20:33FemaleCorby Tri
4627, Anna PrestonTS10:04:010:01:120:09:420:01:260:05:350:21:55FemaleCorby Tri
5628, Katie LennoxTS10:03:290:01:090:10:550:01:210:05:390:22:33FemaleTeam Milton Keynes
6626, Daisy DaviesTS10:05:320:01:010:06:400:01:260:08:170:22:57Female
7631, Daisy WebbTS10:05:440:00:000:10:290:01:230:06:190:23:55Female
8632, Emma GibbTS10:04:470:01:030:11:370:01:090:05:470:24:24Female
9625, Camila AmezquitaTS10:03:570:01:070:11:260:01:210:06:520:24:42FemaleBRJ Run and Tri
10615, Alice AlderTS10:04:020:01:130:11:270:01:270:06:530:25:03FemaleTeam MK
11633, Niamh AllenTS10:04:460:01:010:11:230:01:220:06:340:25:06FemaleTeam Cherwell
12616, Annie CorcoranTS10:03:500:01:300:11:510:01:370:06:220:25:11Female
13617, Laura PearsonTS10:05:030:00:000:12:120:01:460:07:050:26:06FemaleTeam Milton Keynes
14606, Georgina GunnTS10:06:190:00:000:11:540:01:340:06:500:26:38Female
15638, Jessica SamsTS10:05:200:01:140:11:250:01:410:08:310:28:11FemalePhoenix Tri-MK Milton Keynes Triathlon Club
16636, Rosalind PalmerTS10:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:00:000:28:29FemaleThe Hills Academy
17629, Evie BellTS10:05:450:01:290:12:480:01:440:09:010:30:48Female
Short Bike622, Danica ForsterTS10:04:010:00:570:05:340:01:120:06:450:18:29Female
Short Bike646, Maisie LongTS10:07:440:00:000:05:470:01:080:05:300:20:08Female
Short Bike619, Zoe LennonTS10:05:150:01:230:05:420:01:290:07:060:20:56Female
DNF647, Gracie SimonsTS10:03:430:00:56FemaleBicester tri juniors
1618, Jack McgrathTS10:03:370:00:430:08:170:00:560:04:500:18:23MaleBicester Tri Club
2621, Alex SethiTS10:03:380:00:560:08:410:01:050:04:530:19:12MaleSolihull Triathlon Club
3634, Thomas AutyTS10:03:440:00:470:08:380:01:140:05:160:19:39MaleBicester Triathlon Juniors
4613, Aedan GibsonTS10:03:290:00:480:09:450:01:000:04:520:19:54Male
5612, Jeremy ParrTS10:03:330:00:460:09:280:01:140:05:020:20:03Male
6623, George MorrisTS10:04:270:00:510:08:460:01:080:05:070:20:19MaleRugby Junior Tri Club
7648, Zac BaileyTS10:04:290:00:540:09:190:01:090:05:280:21:19Male
8645, Noah WilliamsTS10:06:400:00:000:08:340:01:290:05:340:22:16MaleNorth Cotswold Tri and Run
9614, Ryan CrippsTS10:04:030:01:070:10:410:01:100:05:280:22:28Male
10640, James RowlandTS10:04:390:00:590:09:430:01:200:06:030:22:43Male
11630, Daniel HaleTS10:04:480:01:570:09:540:01:190:05:360:23:33Male
12641, Lachlan ThomsonTS10:05:510:01:180:09:150:01:070:06:060:23:36MaleTeam MK
13639, Thomas AllenTS10:04:590:01:460:09:550:01:110:05:460:23:38Male
14642, Samuel BridgeTS10:05:530:01:170:09:450:01:230:05:220:23:41MaleBeachborough Tri
15694, Noah HarrisTS10:06:360:01:000:09:100:01:160:05:460:23:48MaleBeachborough Tri
16644, Oscar DeansTS10:05:220:01:040:08:540:01:220:07:190:24:01Male
17643, Morgan Roxby-JamesTS10:06:100:01:310:09:460:01:280:06:220:25:15Male
18637, Ben StapletonTS10:06:250:01:460:10:240:01:320:05:130:25:20Male
1695, Hannah HawtinTSS0:01:550:01:010:05:500:01:070:01:580:11:51FemaleBicester Tri Club
2681, Cecilia HuepflTSS0:01:490:00:590:06:240:00:540:01:490:11:56Female
3688, Eleanor BatesTSS0:03:370:00:000:07:190:01:130:02:050:14:13Female
4682, Louis DaviesTSS0:02:520:01:170:07:210:01:040:01:530:14:26Female
5683, Amy LennonTSS0:03:090:01:200:07:540:01:540:02:500:17:07Female
1684, Thomas PreslandTSS0:02:000:01:000:05:490:01:050:01:490:11:43Male
2611, Matthew DoranTSS0:02:590:01:090:04:520:01:040:01:530:11:57Male
3686, Joseph PerksTSS0:02:210:01:220:05:340:00:560:01:540:12:07MaleBeachborough Tri
4687, James AllenTSS0:02:200:02:230:07:400:01:030:02:080:15:34Male
5685, Aaron MorrisTSS0:03:320:00:000:08:380:01:170:02:140:15:41MaleRugby Junior Tri Club
1654, Charles EverestBuckSchoolsY5/60:04:230:00:570:08:510:01:080:05:130:20:34Buckingham Primary School
2653, Tom HallBuckSchoolsY5/60:04:470:01:030:08:130:01:080:05:400:20:51Buckingham Primary School
3657, Ioan EvansBuckSchoolsY5/60:05:130:01:380:09:140:01:000:06:050:23:10Buckingham Primary School
4651, Iona EsslemontBuckSchoolsY5/60:04:250:01:030:10:460:01:100:05:520:23:15Turnfurlong Junior
5652, Katelyn WalleyBuckSchoolsY5/60:03:550:01:090:10:100:01:050:06:560:23:15Steeple Claydon Primary School
6655, Georgia BarhamBuckSchoolsY5/60:04:110:01:030:12:090:01:100:07:120:25:45Buckingham Primary School
7602, Isabella FloodBuckSchoolsY5/60:05:270:00:000:12:150:01:370:08:020:27:20Maxwell
Short Bike656, Reuben DasBuckSchoolsY5/60:00:000:06:040:05:150:01:030:06:330:18:54Buckingham Primary School
1664, Archie BallantyneBuckSchoolsY40:02:050:00:450:04:570:00:510:01:450:10:23Buckingham Primary School
2661, Joseph FryerBuckSchoolsY40:01:460:00:550:05:080:00:540:01:460:10:28Aston Clinton School
3663, Finlay MacintyreBuckSchoolsY40:01:510:00:580:05:020:01:000:01:580:10:49Buckingham Primary School
4668, Charlie CornishBuckSchoolsY40:03:070:00:000:05:120:01:040:01:590:11:22Aston Clinton School
5662, Nate HowsonBuckSchoolsY40:01:380:01:090:05:560:00:500:01:520:11:24Aston Clinton School
6665, Isabella ClarkBuckSchoolsY40:02:010:00:560:05:370:01:010:02:030:11:38Buckingham Primary School
7674, Sam GyselinckBuckSchoolsY40:02:380:01:080:05:250:00:570:01:350:11:44Aston Clinton School
8670, Tiam BardhanBuckSchoolsY40:02:080:01:040:07:120:01:000:01:450:13:10Buckingham Prinary School
9666, Rebecca DumbletonBuckSchoolsY40:02:030:01:050:06:380:01:180:02:370:13:40Buckingham Primary School
10673, Samuel KeynesBuckSchoolsY40:02:560:01:080:06:220:01:290:02:100:14:05Buckingham Primary School
11672, Gruffydd EvansBuckSchoolsY40:03:410:01:490:06:060:01:040:02:050:14:45Buckingham Primary School
12699, Martha BarhamBuckSchoolsY40:02:150:01:000:07:370:01:330:02:280:14:53
13671, Alfie BuddBuckSchoolsY40:03:340:01:010:06:270:02:110:02:030:15:16Buckingham Primary School
14669, Evie ScraseBuckSchoolsY40:00:000:04:260:06:570:01:080:02:480:15:18Buckingham Primary School


If you enjoyed the Buckingham Triathlon you may also enjoy:

Brackley Triathlon, October 7th

brackley tri avatar

Bosworth Triathlon, July 22nd

Bosworth crop LowRes

 


 


Click here for information on our chip timing service

Back to Results

Terms and Conditions   Data Protection   Equal Opportunities   Equity and Ethics   Customer Service Charter

On Your Marks Events Ltd
Company number 8149266
Registered in England and Wales
VAT number 155245515

Designed by Taygeta