Gerrards Cross Fun Run Results
May 20th 2018

PosBibNameRaceGunTimeCategoryCatPosTeam
1908Chris OddyTeam0:15:40Estate1The Frost Partnership 1
2609Ross McgarvieTeam0:16:40Club1Chalfont Otters SC Team 11
3611Max McgarvieTeam0:16:55Club2Chalfont Otters SC Team 11
4909Philip OddyTeam0:17:02Estate2The Frost Partnership 1
51117Alex JohnsonRunner0:17:18Teenage Boy1
6534Josh LeeRunner0:17:31Teenage Boy2
7514Alex AldredRunner0:17:39Teenage Boy3
81299Chris FilerTeam0:17:40Company1B P Collins 1
91144Matthew WoodwardRunner0:17:55Adult Male1
10941Michael DayRunner0:18:14Teenage Boy4
111230Darren TweedRunner0:18:21Adult Male2
12341Alex HutchisonRunner0:18:23Teenage Boy5
13297Paul RobinsonRunner0:18:27Adult Male3
14851Sam IvinTeam0:18:35Mixed1The PCC
151441Joe KerrisonRunner0:18:43Teenage Boy6
16605Matt AldredTeam0:18:47Club3Chalfont Otters SC Team 11
171458Edward BondRunner0:18:52Adult Male4
18372Jack EdenTeam0:18:53Club4Chalfont Otters SC Team 1
191075Nick PurserRunner0:18:57Adult Male5
20537Abbie HendersonTeam0:18:58Females1Hola
211264Tim AylottRunner0:18:59Adult Male6
22608Ben JacksonTeam0:19:00Club5Chalfont Otters SC Team 11
2322George TippingRunner0:19:02Teenage Boy7
24381Sam ClarkTeam0:19:04Club6Chalfont Otters SC Team 1
25811James HamiltonRunner0:19:05Adult Male7
261196George BeddoeTeam0:19:05Mixed2Gayhurst Year 6
271120Finley Sherry-SargoodRunner0:19:08Boy1
28259Mike BristowRunner0:19:09Adult Male8
29887Asantha WijetungeTeam0:19:10Mixed3The PCC
30889Jonny BurrTeam0:19:12Mixed4The PCC
31218Natalie HallasRunner0:19:13Adult Female1
321200Simon KearnsTeam0:19:14Mixed5Gayhurst Staff 1
33519Richard PerezRunner0:19:18Adult Male9
341223Mathew HartRunner0:19:20Adult Male10
351316Katie RepperRunner0:19:25Teenage Girl1
361228Rob CatherallRunner0:19:29Adult Male11
37538Holly HendersonTeam0:19:37Females2Hola
381298Michael FinneganRunner0:19:39Company2B P Collins 1
39229Gary LindemannRunner0:19:41Adult Male12
40912Oli LeviTeam0:19:44Estate3The Frost Partnership 1
41388Richard AllenTeam0:19:51Club7Chalfont Otters SC Team 2
42592Ryan HallTeam0:19:52Club8Chalfont Otters SC Team 9
43249Oscar TranterRunner0:19:54Boy2
44610Luke McgarvieTeam0:20:01Club9Chalfont Otters SC Team 11
451298Simon ReadTeam0:20:08Company3B P Collins 1
46668Alex VaneRunner0:20:12Adult Male13
47321Alicia BushellRunner0:20:15Teenage Girl2
48737Chris PhippenRunner0:20:17Adult Male14
49795Dominic MahoneyRunner0:20:18Adult Male15
501118Ian LawsonRunner0:20:19Adult Male16
51625Matthew BurtonRunner0:20:19Adult Male17
521338Richard MossRunner0:20:21Adult Male18
531198Finlay WebsterTeam0:20:21Mixed6Gayhurst Year 6
541199Grant WhitakerTeam0:20:37Mixed7Gayhurst Staff 1
551381Conrad LampeRunner0:20:40Teenage Boy8
561187Gabriel Strutton-SmithTeam0:20:44Mixed8Gayhurst Year 5
571382Charlotte LampeRunner0:20:49Teenage Girl3
581152Andrew StephenRunner0:20:52Adult Male19
59258Harish MalhiRunner0:20:56Adult Male20
601189Daniel MunnTeam0:21:05Mixed9Gayhurst Year 5
61535Liz LeeTeam0:21:11Females3Hola
62698Tom HarrisRunner0:21:13Teenage Boy9
63246Michael DonnellyRunner0:21:19Adult Male21
64279Atticus CoxRunner0:21:23Adult Male22
651373Christopher AllanRunner0:21:27Teenage Boy10
66319Will ScottRunner0:21:30Teenage Boy11
67536Olivia LeeTeam0:21:31Females4Hola
68666Oliver GillRunner0:21:35Teenage Boy12
69706Simon Lue-FongRunner0:21:36Adult Male23
701286Josh BarrowRunner0:21:43Adult Male24
711197Jake BloorTeam0:21:45Mixed10Gayhurst Year 6
72356Simon TwibellTeam0:21:46Family1Embells
731069Amelia HowieRunner0:21:50Teenage Girl4
7438Robert TullochRunner0:21:55Adult Male25
751463Charlotte DocwraRunner0:21:55Girl1
76179Duncan MeazzoRunner0:21:59Boy3
77394Oliver McdowellTeam0:22:03Club10Chalfont Otters SC Team 3
78369Zac PetersRunner0:22:08Boy4
791166Hugo MundyRunner0:22:12Boy5
801123Max VergopoulosRunner0:22:13Boy6
81193William AlexanderTeam0:22:13Family2Team Alexander
82192Damian AlexanderTeam0:22:14Family3Team Alexander
83693Wim NuytsRunner0:22:16Adult Male26
84635Douglas OrrRunner0:22:16Adult Male27
851329Theo WraightRunner0:22:17Boy7
86849Matt BingleTeam0:22:17Estate4Foreman King
87976Jenson IvesRunner0:22:18Boy8
88414Zac HolliganTeam0:22:18Club11Chalfont Otters SC Team 4
89858John PeskettTeam0:22:18Company4Fairweather Flyers
90471Andrew EdgarTeam0:22:18Company5The Check Republic
91899Jamie GibbsTeam0:22:18Estate5Gibbs Gillespie
921130Matthew PughRunner0:22:19Adult Male28
93892Harry BrooksRunner0:22:20Teenage Boy13
941126Katie SahaRunner0:22:22Adult Female2
96702Natalia GibbsRunner0:22:23Adult Female3
95864Orlaith SeniorTeam0:22:23Company6Fairweather Flyers
971442Stuart AldredRunner0:22:24Adult Male29
98593Helen BachTeam0:22:24Club12Chalfont Otters SC Team 10
99275Andrew BirdRunner0:22:30Adult Male30
100318George DesteRunner0:22:31Teenage Boy14
101447Sam ButterworthRunner0:22:34Adult Male31
102756Sam BarnesRunner0:22:35Adult Male32
103846Melanie RossTeam0:22:36Estate6Foreman King
104512Chris WadeRunner0:22:37Adult Male33
105805Harry VintnerRunner0:22:37Teenage Boy15
106651Denis BywatersRunner0:22:38Adult Male34
1071203Jake KearnsTeam0:22:39Mixed11Gayhurst Staff 1
108265Alan RoeRunner0:22:43Adult Male35
109470Tim GreenwoodTeam0:22:45Company7The Check Republic
110815John BrisbourneRunner0:22:46Boy9
111436Graham JacksonTeam0:22:46Club13Chalfont Otters SC Team 6
112434Matthew JacksonTeam0:22:46Club14Chalfont Otters SC Team 6
113435Isabella JacksonTeam0:22:46Club15Chalfont Otters SC Team 6
1141295Steve PerryTeam0:22:46Company8B P Collins 1
115813Rob BrisbourneRunner0:22:47Adult Male36
1161300Ed MonniotTeam0:22:47Company9B P Collins 2
1171158Surjit DubbRunner0:22:53Adult Male37
118250Sarah NewberyRunner0:22:54Adult Female4
119252Elliot JacksonRunner0:22:54Adult Male38
1201464Clive DocwraRunner0:22:55Adult Male39
121801Duncan SmithRunner0:23:01Adult Male40
1221375Charlie DoverRunner0:23:11Boy10
123888Nick ArcherTeam0:23:11Mixed12The PCC
1241Mike LeighRunner0:23:12Adult Male41
125890Richard ThomsonTeam0:23:12Mixed13The PCC
126380Ellie MartinTeam0:23:13Club16Chalfont Otters SC Team 1
1271454Matthew De CarvalhoRunner0:23:14Boy11
128178Aidan MeazzoRunner0:23:14Teenage Boy16
1291337Sylvia MossRunner0:23:17Adult Female5
130688David SellersRunner0:23:28Adult Male42
131689Isobel SellersRunner0:23:28Teenage Girl5
132962Richard KingRunner0:23:30Adult Male43
133859John UptonTeam0:23:32Company10Fairweather Flyers
134314Dennis PatersonRunner0:23:33Veteran Male1
135448Paddy MccruddenRunner0:23:34Adult Male44
136736Richard PhippenRunner0:23:34Adult Male45
137450John PalmieroRunner0:23:35Adult Male46
13869Rob SlaterTeam0:23:35Company11Hassium Assets
13971Joe CasanovaTeam0:23:35Company12Hassium Assets
140165Paul WhiteRunner0:23:36Adult Male47
1411236Tim DaviesRunner0:23:38Adult Male48
142825Danny ThomsonRunner0:23:38Boy12
1431296Tom CharlesTeam0:23:38Company13B P Collins 1
1441192Jocelyn DaviesTeam0:23:38Mixed14Gayhurst Year 5
145288Joe TaitRunner0:23:40Boy13
146392Charlie TachTeam0:23:43Club17Chalfont Otters SC Team 3
147926Christopher DaniellsTeam0:23:45Estate7The Frost Partnership 2
148927Emma DaniellsTeam0:23:45Estate8The Frost Partnership 2
149886Martin JostenTeam0:23:46Mixed15The PCC
150498Adam GillRunner0:23:47Adult Male49
1511415Chris RuszRunner0:23:48Adult Male50
152891Lenny TophamTeam0:23:48Mixed16The PCC
15312Frankie MaclennanRunner0:23:49Boy14
154631Dirk VennixRunner0:23:52Adult Male51
155503Anton KiselevRunner0:23:53Adult Male52
156184Michael RockRunner0:23:55Adult Male53
157393Chris CarradineTeam0:23:55Club18Chalfont Otters SC Team 3
158752Vida WilliamsRunner0:23:57Adult Female6
1591305Emily HalleyTeam0:23:58Company14B P Collins 2
16037Katie BarrRunner0:23:59Adult Female7
16111Jason MaclennanRunner0:24:02Adult Male54
1621156Millun DubbRunner0:24:02Boy15
163697Ed HarrisRunner0:24:03Teenage Boy17
164384Nicola BowersTeam0:24:04Club19Chalfont Otters SC Team 2
165385Mark BowersTeam0:24:04Club20Chalfont Otters SC Team 2
166533Ella LeeRunner0:24:04Teenage Girl6
1671414Harry WillisRunner0:24:05Adult Male55
168824Alan ThomsonRunner0:24:06Adult Male56
1691426Tamas KappeterRunner0:24:10Adult Male57
1701459Charlotte HiltonRunner0:24:10Teenage Girl7
171963Jin LockwoodRunner0:24:11Teenage Girl8
1721184Leo MarchantTeam0:24:12Mixed17Gayhurst Year 4
1731179Jasmine WoodRunner0:24:12Teenage Girl9
174469Natalie ChandlerTeam0:24:14Company15Slow and Steady Wins the Race
175914Richard CollinsTeam0:24:15Estate9The Frost Partnership 1
1761303Alex DoigTeam0:24:16Company16B P Collins 2
177873Jaspreet Kay OttolRunner0:24:17Adult Female8
1781470Daniel CollisRunner0:24:17Adult Male58
1791244Richard QuantrillRunner0:24:17Adult Male59
180169Christian FieldRunner0:24:17Boy16
181731Mickey DalstonRunner0:24:18Adult Male60
182738Justin SteadRunner0:24:18Adult Male61
183732Sonny DalstonRunner0:24:18Boy17
184733Dex DalstonRunner0:24:18Boy18
1851220Kyle StanleyRunner0:24:21Boy19
186196Tom FischerRunner0:24:25Adult Male62
18764Paul BloomRunner0:24:30Adult Male63
188819Oskar BloomRunner0:24:30Boy20
189360Jack TwibellTeam0:24:30Family4Embells
190993Graham TrickerRunner0:24:32Veteran Male2
191809Graham HamiltonRunner0:24:32Veteran Male3
192455Philip WainTeam0:24:33Mixed18Between the Spreadsheets
1931278Nick JonesRunner0:24:35Adult Male64
194164Aidan BurnsRunner0:24:39Boy21
1958Sam LangleyRunner0:24:42Boy22
1961289Daniel AlbuTeam0:24:43Company17The Bull Hotel
197799Louis BloorRunner0:24:45Boy23
198919Cameron HenryTeam0:24:45Estate10The Frost Partnership 2
1991261Ed MawdsleyRunner0:24:46Adult Male65
200543Sebastian AdamsRunner0:24:46Adult Male66
201386Mike WorsfoldTeam0:24:47Club21Chalfont Otters SC Team 2
202882Johnathon MarshallTeam0:24:47Mixed19The PCC
203410Emma MarchantTeam0:24:48Club22Chalfont Otters SC Team 4
204437William JacksonTeam0:24:50Club23Chalfont Otters SC Team 6
2051270Mark TimsonRunner0:24:54Adult Male67
206289Eddie TaitRunner0:24:55Boy24
207199Owen FolmerRunner0:24:55Boy25
20844Ryan CookeTeam0:24:55Family5Moreland Chefs
209948Evan ThomasRunner0:24:56Boy26
210877Franny HuttonRunner0:24:57Girl2
2111119Rebecca LawsonRunner0:24:57Girl3
212739Natalia SteadRunner0:24:58Adult Female9
213395Toby McdowellTeam0:24:58Club24Chalfont Otters SC Team 3
2141074Melanie MccullaghRunner0:25:01Adult Female10
215696Robert HarrisRunner0:25:02Adult Male68
216429Nichola ShuttleTeam0:25:03Club25Chalfont Otters SC Team 6
217823Angela ThomsonRunner0:25:04Adult Female11
2181334Max JohnstonRunner0:25:04Adult Male69
21939Max TullochRunner0:25:05Teenage Boy18
22021Sue TippingRunner0:25:08Adult Female12
221725Elliot BarkerRunner0:25:09Adult Male70
222754Finlay BarnesRunner0:25:09Teenage Boy19
223862Neil HumeTeam0:25:10Company18Fairweather Flyers
224598James ParkTeam0:25:12Club26Chalfont Otters SC Team 10
2251311Alex BrownTeam0:25:15Company19B P Collins 3
2261099Ben DonoghueRunner0:25:16Adult Male71
2271098John SmithRunner0:25:16Veteran Male4
228695Mark LovewellRunner0:25:17Adult Male72
2291361Abigail JacksonRunner0:25:17Girl4
230630Elsbeth WestawayRunner0:25:20Adult Female13
231629Sam WestawayRunner0:25:20Adult Male73
232342Matthew HutchisonRunner0:25:22Teenage Boy20
233950Mark LittmanRunner0:25:25Adult Male74
234190Justine KusajdaRunner0:25:26Girl5
235261Oliver GriffinRunner0:25:27Adult Male75
236444Rakesh GulatiRunner0:25:30Adult Male76
2371088Alice MossTeam0:25:31Junior1Pro Squad
2381168Freddie PostonRunner0:25:32Teenage Boy21
239162Issy BurnsRunner0:25:34Teenage Girl10
240777Daniel EntwistleRunner0:25:38Adult Male77
24168Chris KatanchianTeam0:25:41Company20Hassium Assets
242209Sushil RishirajRunner0:25:44Adult Female14
24335Tom PentonRunner0:25:47Adult Male78
24436Ollie PentonRunner0:25:47Adult Male79
2451090Eliza CatherallTeam0:25:48Junior2Pro Squad
24654Thomas ReynoldsRunner0:25:49Boy27
24753David ReynoldsRunner0:25:50Adult Male80
248508Manuel Sanchez FulgueiraRunner0:25:50Adult Male81
2491086Sharon BunbyTeam0:25:50Females5Gerrards Cross Running Sisters
250885Henry BaileyTeam0:25:50Mixed20The PCC
2511349Theo Merten-MancerRunner0:25:51Adult Male82
252102Georgia SlaterRunner0:25:52Adult Female15
2531146Jamie SandersonRunner0:25:52Boy28
2541147Haz SandersonRunner0:25:52Boy29
255905Mark DavidsonTeam0:25:52Estate11Gibbs Gillespie
2561140Michael BartonRunner0:25:53Adult Male83
2571145Nick SandersonRunner0:25:53Adult Male84
258170Thomas FieldRunner0:25:54Boy30
259376Bethany BowersTeam0:25:54Club27Chalfont Otters SC Team 1
260413Zara HolliganTeam0:25:54Club28Chalfont Otters SC Team 4
261379Zoe JacksonTeam0:25:55Club29Chalfont Otters SC Team 1
262667Joshua GillRunner0:25:56Boy31
2631125Ethan WyattRunner0:25:56Boy32
264979Kat LeeRunner0:25:57Adult Female16
2651124Mark WyattRunner0:25:57Adult Male85
2661253David SaundersRunner0:25:59Adult Male86
267612Chloe HendersonTeam0:26:01Club30Chalfont Otters SC Team 11
268532Greg NealRunner0:26:01Veteran Male5
269502Paul KempRunner0:26:02Adult Male87
270584Samantha FarnfieldTeam0:26:02Club31Chalfont Otters SC Team 9
271387Victoria LucasTeam0:26:02Club32Chalfont Otters SC Team 2
272577Maanya KumarTeam0:26:03Club33Chalfont Otters SC Team 8
2731374Victoria DoverRunner0:26:04Adult Female17
274137Lou NooneRunner0:26:08Adult Female18
275740Malcolm DevereuxRunner0:26:09Adult Male88
276476Sarah WhiteTeam0:26:09Company21The Check Republic
2771162Roderick ChowRunner0:26:11Adult Male89
2781374Victoria DoverRunner0:26:14Adult Female19
279588Jade HorsfieldTeam0:26:17Club34Chalfont Otters SC Team 9
280468Chris GuyTeam0:26:18Company22Slow and Steady Wins the Race
281255Jason PresleyRunner0:26:19Adult Male90
282308Tia TaylorRunner0:26:22Adult Female20
283309Mike SophoclidesRunner0:26:22Adult Male91
284328Stephen RileyRunner0:26:24Adult Male92
2851272Sam DooleyRunner0:26:28Adult Female21
286558Stuart FordRunner0:26:28Adult Male93
2871468Stephen BrazierRunner0:26:29Adult Male94
288134Lee NichollsRunner0:26:31Adult Male95
289397Simon McdowellTeam0:26:32Club35Chalfont Otters SC Team 3
2901390Susan HutsonRunner0:26:33Adult Female22
2911389John HutsonRunner0:26:33Adult Male96
292460Shane O'NeilTeam0:26:33Company23JustIT@RWS
293734Steve TrottRunner0:26:35Adult Male97
294718Thomas JohnsonRunner0:26:36Veteran Male6
2951044Max JarnefeltRunner0:26:38Boy33
2961043Jo WarfieldRunner0:26:39Adult Female23
2971194Anna StalderTeam0:26:42Mixed21Gayhurst Year 6
298834Caoimhe ToshRunner0:26:45Girl6
299260Adele CookRunner0:26:48Adult Female24
300401Josh NicholsTeam0:26:48Club36Chalfont Otters SC Team 3
301382Steve ClarkTeam0:26:49Club37Chalfont Otters SC Team 2
3021260Nonny JonesRunner0:26:50Adult Female25
3031269Kerri ConstableRunner0:26:51Adult Female26
3041423Katie HatrickRunner0:26:51Adult Female27
305298Gavin BatesRunner0:26:56Adult Male98
306553Steve BarkerTeam0:26:56Club38KANDERSTEG JULY 2019
307427Emily ShuttleTeam0:26:57Club39Chalfont Otters SC Team 6
308428Jamie ShuttleTeam0:26:57Club40Chalfont Otters SC Team 6
309373Daniella HoylandTeam0:26:57Club41Chalfont Otters SC Team 1
310917Lee HenryTeam0:26:57Estate12The Frost Partnership 2
311755Jake BarnesRunner0:26:58Adult Male99
312597Mike ParkTeam0:26:59Club42Chalfont Otters SC Team 10
313860Ender UptonTeam0:26:59Company24Fairweather Flyers
314896Sam ColemanTeam0:27:00Estate13Gibbs Gillespie
315636Sophia OrrRunner0:27:00Girl7
316103Dominic GrieveRunner0:27:05Veteran Male7
317242Simon DurandRunner0:27:07Adult Male100
3181271Emma TimsonRunner0:27:09Adult Female28
3191083Elizabeth CrosseTeam0:27:10Females6Gerrards Cross Running Sisters
320400Izzy NicholsTeam0:27:11Club43Chalfont Otters SC Team 3
321527Chelsea FlemingRunner0:27:12Adult Female29
322248Neil TranterRunner0:27:14Adult Male101
323857Liz DarcyRunner0:27:15Adult Female30
324312Peter ChapmanRunner0:27:15Veteran Male8
325995Charlie WallaceRunner0:27:18Boy34
326788Steven SpencerTeam0:27:19Estate14Strutt and Parker
3271006Matt KentRunner0:27:21Adult Male102
328340Peter HutchisonRunner0:27:26Adult Male103
3291246Tabatha WhiteRunner0:27:27Teenage Girl11
3301247Roland WhiteRunner0:27:28Adult Male104
331578Manasi KumarTeam0:27:28Club44Chalfont Otters SC Team 8
3321092Freddy HartTeam0:27:30Junior3Pro Squad
333322Charlie BushellRunner0:27:30Boy35
334596Izzy BachTeam0:27:30Club45Chalfont Otters SC Team 10
335746Zoe GarrettRunner0:27:30Teenage Girl12
3361131Charles PughRunner0:27:31Adult Male105
337161Burnsy BurnsRunner0:27:33Adult Male106
338446Adam GotchRunner0:27:33Adult Male107
339810Heather Hamilton-SaundersRunner0:27:35Adult Female31
340998Holly WhittakerTeam0:27:35Females7champions
341546Michael WintersonRunner0:27:36Adult Male108
342389Sarah MartinTeam0:27:36Club46Chalfont Otters SC Team 2
3431425Andrew CollinsRunner0:27:37Adult Male109
344943Philip HampsonRunner0:27:38Adult Male110
3451151Henry TaylorRunner0:27:41Boy36
3461301Georgia SpinksTeam0:27:41Company25B P Collins 2
3471150David TaylorRunner0:27:42Adult Male111
348172Jules Montgomery-MccullaghTeam0:27:42Family6The Monty Macs
3491021Barbara AngwinRunner0:27:48Adult Female32
3501160Emily HarrisRunner0:27:49Teenage Girl13
351833Erin ToshRunner0:27:49Teenage Girl14
3521348Greg MertenRunner0:27:50Adult Male112
3531201Sorsha CrosbieTeam0:27:50Mixed22Gayhurst Staff 1
354343Rachel BentleyRunner0:27:52Adult Female33
355293Katarina EggerRunner0:27:53Girl8
3561157Eashen DubbRunner0:27:56Boy37
357344Vivien QuinnRunner0:27:58Adult Female34
3581171Freya SherlockRunner0:27:59Teenage Girl15
3591235Sara DaviesRunner0:28:02Adult Female35
3601185Zak PetersTeam0:28:02Mixed23Gayhurst Year 4
361108James GavinRunner0:28:02Teenage Boy22
362197Chris ZarembaRunner0:28:04Veteran Male9
3631437Alan LarkinRunner0:28:06Adult Male113
364142Simon WardRunner0:28:09Adult Male114
3651435Ian RajanRunner0:28:10Adult Male115
366377Sadie LucasTeam0:28:10Club47Chalfont Otters SC Team 1
367745Jamie FergusonRunner0:28:10Teenage Boy23
368160Betsy GodfreyRunner0:28:10Teenage Girl16
3691089Izzy MossTeam0:28:11Junior4Pro Squad
3701273Amanda StevensRunner0:28:13Adult Female36
3711170Simon SherlockRunner0:28:13Adult Male116
3721238Michael CockcroftRunner0:28:14Adult Male117
373587Sue DonaldsonTeam0:28:16Club48Chalfont Otters SC Team 9
3741388Billy RoweRunner0:28:20Adult Male118
375670Freddie VaneRunner0:28:20Boy38
3761105Lisa ClarkeTeam0:28:20Company26Eden Care at Home
377204Duncan WanbladRunner0:28:21Adult Male119
378845Abbi WatsonTeam0:28:21Estate15Foreman King
379848Hanne HallTeam0:28:21Estate16Foreman King
380554Luke BarkerTeam0:28:22Club49KANDERSTEG JULY 2019
381678Triona FoleyTeam0:28:22Junior5St. Josephs Squad
3821059Charlotte AxfordRunner0:28:24Teenage Girl17
3831252Kara Kaaber-GoreTeam0:28:25Teachers1St. Marys Magic Milers
3841387Louise CarrollRunner0:28:26Adult Female37
3851469Lyndon SimmonsRunner0:28:26Adult Male120
386676Simon HarrisRunner0:28:26Adult Male121
38714Dylan GibbsRunner0:28:26Boy39
3881122Rosalind VergopoulosRunner0:28:34Adult Female38
3891094James BegleyRunner0:28:35Adult Male122
390138Roy NooneRunner0:28:35Adult Male123
3911095Max BegleyRunner0:28:35Teenage Boy24
3921254James SaundersRunner0:28:36Teenage Boy25
3931322Lucy RawlingsRunner0:28:37Girl9
394201Meghan MastersonRunner0:28:38Adult Female39
395200Loic FolmerRunner0:28:38Boy40
396884Mark BaileyTeam0:28:43Mixed24The PCC
397188Mark BirrellRunner0:28:45Adult Male124
398453Crispin ImaniTeam0:28:45Mixed25Between the Spreadsheets
3991347Lynn BatsonRunner0:28:49Adult Female40
4001344Liz MusaRunner0:28:49Adult Female41
401980Joel LewisRunner0:28:49Teenage Boy26
4021026Jessie KirkwoodRunner0:28:51Adult Female42
403264Nic RenyardRunner0:28:55Adult Female43
404272Louisa VinciniRunner0:28:55Adult Female44
40556Melanie Western-KayeRunner0:28:56Adult Female45
406714Christian MetcalfeRunner0:28:56Adult Male125
407424William Perrin-CoconTeam0:28:56Club50Chalfont Otters SC Team 5
408715Milly MetcalfeRunner0:28:56Girl10
409529Jennifer WebbRunner0:28:58Adult Female46
410903Nick EdwardsTeam0:28:58Estate17Gibbs Gillespie
411528Ian WebbRunner0:28:58Veteran Male10
41272Jess FerreiraTeam0:28:59Company27Hassium Assets
413628Peter WestawayRunner0:29:00Adult Male126
4141248Anita BishopTeam0:29:00Teachers2St. Marys Magic Milers
4151116Richard JohnsonRunner0:29:02Adult Male127
416495Andrej FilinRunner0:29:04Adult Male128
417965Joel DavidoffRunner0:29:04Boy41
41829Lily TurnerRunner0:29:06Adult Female47
41930David CarterRunner0:29:06Adult Male129
420175Ben MccullaghTeam0:29:06Family7The Monty Macs
421915Jay O'HanlonTeam0:29:09Estate18The Frost Partnership 1
4221460Sophia HiltonRunner0:29:10Girl11
423541Kellie MooreRunner0:29:11Adult Female48
424542Hallie MooreRunner0:29:11Girl12
4251255Becky SaundersRunner0:29:12Teenage Girl18
426580Anil KumarTeam0:29:13Club51Chalfont Otters SC Team 8
4271161Felix FlowerRunner0:29:15Boy42
4281080Paula WalkerTeam0:29:16Females8Gerrards Cross Running Sisters
429690Phoebe SellersRunner0:29:17Girl13
4301139Alison BartonRunner0:29:18Adult Female49
431803Grace VintnerRunner0:29:21Teenage Girl19
432214Matt PressRunner0:29:24Adult Male130
4331431Chris HuggettRunner0:29:25Adult Male131
434555Molly DicksonTeam0:29:26Club52KANDERSTEG JULY 2019
435489Jen CoxRunner0:29:27Adult Female50
436547Nicky RunecklesRunner0:29:29Adult Female51
437187Lynda BirrellRunner0:29:29Adult Female52
438323Paul TylerRunner0:29:30Adult Male132
439669Beartrice VaneRunner0:29:30Teenage Girl20
440922Sam FrostTeam0:29:34Estate19The Frost Partnership 2
441194Thomas AlexanderTeam0:29:34Family8Team Alexander
442191Helen AlexanderTeam0:29:35Family9Team Alexander
4431462Emily HughesRunner0:29:35Girl14
444742Ben MuntonRunner0:29:35Teenage Boy27
445741Louise MuntonRunner0:29:36Adult Female53
4461461Amy HughesRunner0:29:36Adult Female54
4471323Jane ScottRunner0:29:36Adult Female55
448785Neel LakhaniTeam0:29:36Company28Nunn Hayward
449782Glen ReedTeam0:29:36Company29Nunn Hayward
4501149Pat LewinRunner0:29:38Adult Male133
4511256Ilaria ArtemievaRunner0:29:38Girl15
452487Andre NitoRunner0:29:39Adult Male134
4531466Sue VaughanRunner0:29:40Adult Female56
454999Xanthe KnightTeam0:29:40Females9champions
455522Marion FyfeRunner0:29:41Adult Female57
456940Tom MarsdenRunner0:29:41Boy43
457920Charlie HenryTeam0:29:41Estate20The Frost Partnership 2
458294Sam WoodroffRunner0:29:41Teenage Boy28
459152Jason ReadingRunner0:29:44Adult Male135
4601068Kirsty ParkerRunner0:29:47Adult Female58
461128Charlie MillsRunner0:29:48Teenage Boy29
4621370Dani CrosbieRunner0:29:49Adult Female59
4631413Holly JamiesonRunner0:29:49Teenage Girl21
464315Abigail TaylorRunner0:29:49Teenage Girl22
465156Matt FryerRunner0:29:50Adult Male136
466158Harry Koski-FryerRunner0:29:50Boy44
4671121Ruby Sherry-SargoodRunner0:29:50Teenage Girl23
468113Neil KeatingRunner0:29:51Adult Male137
469411Kevin HolliganTeam0:29:51Club53Chalfont Otters SC Team 4
47061Anne HattonRunner0:29:52Adult Female60
4711421Lucy KirkwoodRunner0:29:52Adult Female61
4721452Immi AboudRunner0:29:52Adult Female62
473353Fiona WilliamsRunner0:29:53Adult Female63
474808Edward RouseRunner0:29:53Boy45
475836Anil BatraRunner0:29:57Adult Male138
4761076Jackie HarrisTeam0:30:02Females10Gerrards Cross Running Sisters
477703Charlotte BurdettRunner0:30:03Adult Female64
4781275Sophie FaganRunner0:30:04Adult Female65
479955Lauren RollafsonRunner0:30:04Adult Female66
480704Will BurdettRunner0:30:04Adult Male139
481956Eve RollafsonRunner0:30:04Teenage Girl24
4821061Anna BlackdenRunner0:30:05Adult Female67
483479Matt GazesTeam0:30:05Company30The Check Republic
4841148Derek BakerRunner0:30:06Veteran Male11
485523Rob FyfeRunner0:30:08Adult Male140
4861242Rhys McdonaldTeam0:30:09Family10McDonald
487539Michael PhillipsRunner0:30:09Veteran Male12
488545Eve WintersonRunner0:30:10Adult Female68
4891101Juliet FrenchRunner0:30:10Veteran Female1
490544Tracey WintersonRunner0:30:12Adult Female69
491975Tom HipwellRunner0:30:12Boy46
4921091Molly HartTeam0:30:12Junior6Pro Squad
4931430Gurdeep KudhailRunner0:30:13Adult Male141
4941308Mira ArezinaTeam0:30:13Company31B P Collins 2
495744Anita MittonRunner0:30:14Adult Female70
496893Carl BrooksRunner0:30:14Adult Male142
497310Jules HerriottRunner0:30:15Adult Female71
498225Daniel HopeRunner0:30:15Boy47
499180Mark OrrRunner0:30:19Veteran Male13
500480Amber GriffithsTeam0:30:21Company32The Check Republic
501354Caroline PearlRunner0:30:22Adult Female72
502906Lizzie WalshTeam0:30:22Estate21The Frost Partnership 1
503320Victoria BushellRunner0:30:23Adult Female73
504939Ed MarsdenRunner0:30:24Adult Male143
5051060Katie AxfordRunner0:30:24Teenage Girl25
5061444Satvinder DohilRunner0:30:28Adult Male144
507219Alistair Gifford-MooreRunner0:30:28Adult Male145
5081056Alicia HeanenRunner0:30:28Girl16
509786Adam DavisRunner0:30:30Adult Male146
5101175Arti StanleyRunner0:30:31Adult Female74
511317Tim DawsonRunner0:30:31Adult Male147
512772Susie DoddRunner0:30:32Adult Female75
5131233Elisha TogherRunner0:30:33Teenage Girl26
5141096Harry BegleyRunner0:30:38Boy48
515665Emily GillRunner0:30:38Teenage Girl27
5161320Peter RawlingsRunner0:30:41Adult Male148
5171321James RawlingsRunner0:30:41Boy49
518774Chloe ReedRunner0:30:43Adult Female76
5191025Poppy GodfreyRunner0:30:43Girl17
520639Dominique SimcockRunner0:30:44Adult Female77
521640Aj SimcockRunner0:30:44Adult Male149
522784Tom LaceyTeam0:30:44Company33Nunn Hayward
523850Ella ReidRunner0:30:45Teenage Girl28
5241436Koo AnandRunner0:30:46Adult Female78
5251085Marta GarciaTeam0:30:46Females11Gerrards Cross Running Sisters
526626Katie BurtonRunner0:30:48Teenage Girl29
52724Bella SkinnerRunner0:30:52Girl18
5281367Ania LublinerRunner0:30:53Adult Female79
52967Simon BlackTeam0:30:53Company34Hassium Assets
530729Felix CollarRunner0:30:54Boy50
531282Amber SmithRunner0:30:54Girl19
532210Deborah LeachRunner0:30:55Adult Female80
533581Torly GibbTeam0:30:55Club54Chalfont Otters SC Team 8
5341380Antje LampeRunner0:30:56Adult Female81
5351155Simi DubbRunner0:30:56Adult Female82
536728Mike CollarRunner0:30:56Adult Male150
537879Sophie WhiteRunner0:30:56Girl20
538224Richard HopeRunner0:30:59Adult Male151
539449Rhiannon KleinRunner0:31:01Adult Female83
540600Stephen MerchantTeam0:31:01Club55Chalfont Otters SC Team 10
5411186Joshua FienbergTeam0:31:03Mixed26Gayhurst Year 4
542768Will WoodTeam0:31:04Company35The Langley Hotel
543973Chris HipwellRunner0:31:05Adult Male152
544412Zoe HolliganTeam0:31:05Club56Chalfont Otters SC Team 4
5451417Guy TristramRunner0:31:05Teenage Boy30
546602Amelia RaeTeam0:31:06Club57Chalfont Otters SC Team 10
547603Graham Keith RaeTeam0:31:06Club58Chalfont Otters SC Team 10
548900Jennifer CoppTeam0:31:07Estate22Gibbs Gillespie
549226Kerrie HopeRunner0:31:09Adult Female84
550497Ylva GambillRunner0:31:09Adult Female85
551657Masja EliasRunner0:31:12Adult Female86
552656Paul SeniorRunner0:31:12Adult Male153
5539Alice LangleyRunner0:31:12Teenage Girl30
554807Simon RouseRunner0:31:14Adult Male154
5551318Emanuel GuerreiroRunner0:31:14Teenage Boy31
5561356Emma RobinsonRunner0:31:15Adult Female87
5571237Sophie DaviesRunner0:31:16Teenage Girl31
558484Tim ComptonRunner0:31:21Adult Male155
5591327Nicolas HearnRunner0:31:21Boy51
5601081Paula HuttyTeam0:31:22Females12Gerrards Cross Running Sisters
5611304Chris HattonTeam0:31:23Company36B P Collins 2
562451Michael PalmieroRunner0:31:24Adult Male156
5631216Phen ThompsonTeam0:31:24Mixed27Gayhurst Staff 3
5641325Helen HearnRunner0:31:26Adult Female88
565325Ruth TuttRunner0:31:30Adult Female89
566852Nikhil ChopraRunner0:31:31Adult Male157
5671274Kim ColemanRunner0:31:32Adult Female90
568682Dave WarnerTeam0:31:32Junior7St. Josephs Squad
569576Anita JhaTeam0:31:38Club59Chalfont Otters SC Team 8
57040Oliver TullochRunner0:31:41Boy52
5711027Ethan MullallyTeam0:31:41Club60Chalfont Otters SC Team 11
572748Lou ThompsonRunner0:31:43Adult Female91
573747Ben ThompsonRunner0:31:43Adult Male158
574861Jana HumeTeam0:31:43Company37Fairweather Flyers
575881Sammy DavidoffRunner0:31:44Boy53
576466Sarah TurnerTeam0:31:44Company38Slow and Steady Wins the Race
57710Emma MaclennanRunner0:31:45Adult Female92
578880Paul DavidoffRunner0:31:45Adult Male159
579540Sheridan PhillipsRunner0:31:45Veteran Female2
58077Samantha NottageRunner0:31:46Adult Female93
58113Kerry GibbsRunner0:31:46Adult Female94
5821079Cleana ObertoTeam0:31:47Females13Gerrards Cross Running Sisters
583674Imani KotechaRunner0:31:48Girl21
584623Sally BuckleyTeam0:31:52Club61ESpresso
585573Malaika JhaTeam0:31:56Club62Chalfont Otters SC Team 8
586574Samaika JhaTeam0:31:56Club63Chalfont Otters SC Team 8
587338Billy BadseyRunner0:32:03Boy54
58884Ann HavlinRunner0:32:04Veteran Female3
5891129Allison PughRunner0:32:06Adult Female95
59043Sam CookeTeam0:32:10Family11Moreland Chefs
59141Tim CookeTeam0:32:12Family12Moreland Chefs
592653Leslie FraserRunner0:32:12Veteran Male14
593723Sarah GiffordRunner0:32:14Adult Female96
594146Ellie DannerRunner0:32:14Girl22
595145Becs DannerRunner0:32:15Adult Female97
5961360Mark JacksonRunner0:32:15Adult Male160
5971362Emma JacksonRunner0:32:15Teenage Girl32
598359Sam TwibellTeam0:32:16Family13Embells
599627Abbie BurtonRunner0:32:20Teenage Girl33
6001371Paula HicksRunner0:32:21Adult Female98
6011372Emilia HicksRunner0:32:21Girl23
6021071Darren PerkinsRunner0:32:22Adult Male161
603971Oliver OneillRunner0:32:22Boy55
604767Alex JamesTeam0:32:22Company39The Langley Hotel
6051138Benjamin DaviesRunner0:32:23Boy56
606398Hannah SmithTeam0:32:23Club64Chalfont Otters SC Team 3
607779Ian NunnTeam0:32:23Company40Nunn Hayward
6081215Amber KearnsTeam0:32:23Mixed28Gayhurst Staff 3
609399Julie SmithTeam0:32:24Club65Chalfont Otters SC Team 3
610490Laura CroninRunner0:32:26Adult Female99
611828Lucy CanneyTeam0:32:29Females14Libs
612829Lucy DoddTeam0:32:29Females15Libs
613830Lara YoungTeam0:32:29Females16Libs
614831John StarlingRunner0:32:33Adult Male162
615793Sophie RickettsTeam0:32:33Estate23Strutt and Parker
616792David GreatheadTeam0:32:34Estate24Strutt and Parker
6171379Robert BealesRunner0:32:34Veteran Male15
618638Henry DoddRunner0:32:36Teenage Boy32
6191057Archie HeanenRunner0:32:37Boy57
620992Janet TrickerRunner0:32:39Adult Female100
621311Claudia HerriottRunner0:32:39Teenage Girl34
622155Lulu HassellRunner0:32:39Teenage Girl35
6231234India FowlerRunner0:32:39Teenage Girl36
624122Faith FlintRunner0:32:41Adult Female101
625918Kelly HenryTeam0:32:41Estate25The Frost Partnership 2
626557Kerensa-Lily StokesRunner0:32:42Girl24
627182Liz ClarkRunner0:32:44Adult Female102
62826Andrew LaughlandRunner0:32:45Adult Male163
629215Zoe PressRunner0:32:46Adult Female103
6301355Hannah WindelerRunner0:32:48Adult Female104
631520Aisling PerezRunner0:32:49Adult Female105
632115Connie KeatingRunner0:32:50Teenage Girl37
63370Kaz HoughtonTeam0:32:53Company41Hassium Assets
63473Jack OdonoghueTeam0:32:53Company42Hassium Assets
6351412Saul GittensRunner0:32:55Adult Male164
636217Hazza PressRunner0:32:56Boy58
637357Hannah EmeryTeam0:32:57Family14Embells
638355Katie EmeryTeam0:32:58Family15Embells
6391078Pat BaconTeam0:32:58Females17Gerrards Cross Running Sisters
640230Medona VisavadiaRunner0:32:59Adult Female106
641361Sid Dog EmeryTeam0:32:59Family16Embells
6421427Nathan MinchamRunner0:33:00Adult Male165
643144Andy MackayRunner0:33:03Adult Male166
64434Ken PentonRunner0:33:03Adult Male167
645863Alistair Campbell-GrieveTeam0:33:04Company43Fairweather Flyers
646390Heidi LovelandTeam0:33:05Club66Chalfont Otters SC Team 2
6471082Adele WilterTeam0:33:07Females18Gerrards Cross Running Sisters
6481191Elizabeth CarradineTeam0:33:07Mixed29Gayhurst Year 5
64944Ryan CookeTeam0:33:08Family17Moreland Chefs
6501193Hannah JukesTeam0:33:08Mixed30Gayhurst Year 6
65118Rachel KingTeam0:33:10Females19Libs
652681Alana WarnerTeam0:33:10Junior8St. Josephs Squad
6531324Mike HearnRunner0:33:11Adult Male168
6541326Natasha HearnRunner0:33:11Girl25
655765Mia ParkinRunner0:33:13Girl26
656391Lily TachTeam0:33:15Club67Chalfont Otters SC Team 3
6571291Andries GroenewaldTeam0:33:16Company44The Bull Hotel
6581211Victoria AshbyTeam0:33:19Mixed31Gayhurst Staff 3
659735Wendy TrottRunner0:33:20Adult Female107
6601352Vanessa LimRunner0:33:21Adult Female108
661985Tina ShelveyRunner0:33:24Adult Female109
662488Slavka CorderyRunner0:33:25Adult Female110
663238Katherine ParishRunner0:33:28Adult Female111
6641106Sharon MorrisroeTeam0:33:30Company45Eden Care at Home
6651328Sofia GuerreiroRunner0:33:30Girl27
666222Joshua MckeeRunner0:33:31Boy59
6671000Izzy MusaTeam0:33:31Females20champions
668296Shane MarkandayRunner0:33:32Adult Female112
6691127Mark BrisleyRunner0:33:32Adult Male169
6701128Oliver BrisleyRunner0:33:32Boy60
671552Anne-Marie DicksonTeam0:33:33Club68KANDERSTEG JULY 2019
672419Charles TrosselTeam0:33:37Club69Chalfont Otters SC Team 5
673254Jane PrestonRunner0:33:38Adult Female113
6741306Janine GibbsTeam0:33:39Company46B P Collins 2
675907Rona BrownTeam0:33:40Estate26The Frost Partnership 1
676492Anya DeaneRunner0:33:41Adult Female114
6776Ed LangleyRunner0:33:41Adult Male170
6781277Joseph PooleRunner0:33:41Boy61
679916David BrownTeam0:33:41Estate27The Frost Partnership 1
680989Jay RajaRunner0:33:42Boy62
681988Maya RajaRunner0:33:42Girl28
6821276Christian PooleRunner0:33:43Adult Male171
6831391Dipa PatelRunner0:33:46Adult Female115
684972Claire KempRunner0:33:46Adult Female116
685954Millie BookerRunner0:33:47Girl29
6861001Cj FindlayRunner0:33:47Teenage Girl38
6871135Fliss LambertRunner0:33:48Adult Female117
688367Stephanie PetersRunner0:33:48Adult Female118
689804Elena RayneRunner0:33:48Teenage Girl39
6901288Sanchia LawtonRunner0:33:49Adult Female119
691679Deborah AdamsonTeam0:33:51Junior9St. Josephs Squad
692802Simon RayneRunner0:33:52Adult Male172
693711Katie HardyRunner0:33:53Girl30
694663Roop BainsRunner0:33:54Boy63
695585Josephine FarnfieldTeam0:33:54Club70Chalfont Otters SC Team 9
696525Cameron BuckleyRunner0:33:55Teenage Boy33
697664Dal BainsRunner0:33:56Adult Female120
6981009Zak AllenTeam0:33:56Mixed32MAD Runners
6991008Danny AllenTeam0:33:57Mixed33MAD Runners
700632Deborah ValentineRunner0:33:59Adult Female121
7011342Carolyn KellyRunner0:33:59Adult Female122
702342Matthew HutchisonRunner0:33:59Teenage Boy34
7031457Elaine CokerRunner0:34:00Adult Female123
7041358Georgina HarrisRunner0:34:05Adult Female124
7051309Jacqui SymonsTeam0:34:07Company47B P Collins 3
706847Richard ForemanTeam0:34:07Estate28Foreman King
707485Lucy AvilaRunner0:34:08Adult Female125
70832Kim KrokoszRunner0:34:08Adult Female126
709781Suzanne PreciousTeam0:34:08Company48Nunn Hayward
710251Isabel CarvalhoRunner0:34:11Adult Female127
711150Sam RossRunner0:34:16Adult Female128
712658Katie AtkinsonRunner0:34:17Girl31
713501Alex HineRunner0:34:21Adult Female129
714256Marc RavenRunner0:34:21Adult Male173
715351Charlie KnightTeam0:34:21Family18The Knighties
71695Grace MinterRunner0:34:21Girl32
7171420Yvonne LimRunner0:34:22Adult Female130
718370Eleanor Vincent-SmithRunner0:34:22Adult Female131
719348Jessica KnightTeam0:34:22Family19The Knighties
7201087Julia MossRunner0:34:23Adult Female132
7211180Beatrice WoodRunner0:34:24Teenage Girl40
722951Gabrielle LittmanRunner0:34:24Teenage Girl41
7231077Lynne PatrickTeam0:34:26Females21Gerrards Cross Running Sisters
7241029Stuart WiddowsRunner0:34:27Adult Male174
7251028Helen WiddowsRunner0:34:28Adult Female133
7261392Anoushka PatelRunner0:34:28Girl33
727405Kieran JudgeTeam0:34:29Club71Chalfont Otters SC Team 4
7281411Lily DzidoRunner0:34:31Girl34
72962Maria Armstrong-GimblettRunner0:34:32Adult Female134
7301445Michelle MarsdenRunner0:34:33Adult Female135
73183Alistair MilnerRunner0:34:33Adult Male175
732760Sanjay PatelRunner0:34:33Adult Male176
7331447Jodie MarsdenRunner0:34:33Girl35
7341104Zoe MillerTeam0:34:34Company49Eden Care at Home
73582Debbie MilnerRunner0:34:35Adult Female136
736462Alice ParsonsTeam0:34:35Company50Slow and Steady Wins the Race
73762Maria Armstrong-GimblettRunner0:34:36Adult Female137
738759Christina St CroixRunner0:34:36Adult Female138
739403Ranjay JudgeTeam0:34:36Club72Chalfont Otters SC Team 4
740783Anita TeckeTeam0:34:36Company51Nunn Hayward
741263Edward WalterRunner0:34:37Adult Male177
742763Pixie RobinsonRunner0:34:41Girl36
7431364Victoria SpencerRunner0:34:44Adult Female139
744800Chloe NorrisRunner0:34:48Adult Female140
7451174Saffron ChalfontRunner0:34:49Teenage Girl42
746806Katherine ShawRunner0:34:50Adult Female141
7471394Layton TamberlinRunner0:34:52Adult Male178
748924Pernilla DaniellsTeam0:34:54Estate29The Frost Partnership 2
749925Phil DaniellsTeam0:34:54Estate30The Frost Partnership 2
7501067Zakib ArnouldRunner0:34:55Boy64
751837Raghav BatraRunner0:34:55Boy65
7521418Tom TristramRunner0:34:56Adult Male179
753332Lesley LawrenceRunner0:34:57Adult Female142
754968John H O'NeillRunner0:34:57Boy66
75552Rachael TurkingtonTeam0:34:57Teachers3Jordans super runners
7561066Olivier ArnouldRunner0:34:58Adult Male180
757827Flora MasonTeam0:34:58Females22Libs
75850Louise BanksTeam0:34:58Teachers4Jordans super runners
75949Hannah BancroftTeam0:34:58Teachers5Jordans super runners
76051Lucy HarbinTeam0:34:58Teachers6Jordans super runners
7611330Suki SinghRunner0:34:59Adult Male181
762232Ellani VisavadiaRunner0:34:59Teenage Girl43
7631290Darren DraperTeam0:35:00Company52The Bull Hotel
76448Evie BakerRunner0:35:00Girl37
7651227Liv BrookesRunner0:35:00Teenage Girl44
7661453Jose De CarvalhoRunner0:35:02Adult Male182
7671010Annie OreganTeam0:35:03Mixed34MAD Runners
7681037Summer BrunningTeam0:35:06Club73ESpresso
76960Connie ChanaTeam0:35:06Family20Chalfont Chanas
770509Pia TaitRunner0:35:07Adult Female143
771562James CosgroveTeam0:35:07Club74Chalfont Otters SC Team 7
77215Nikki SchurerTeam0:35:09Females23Libs
7731111Jim MorrisroeTeam0:35:11Company53Eden Care at Home
7741249Sam BurtonTeam0:35:13Teachers7St. Marys Magic Milers
775549Carly DaintonRunner0:35:15Adult Female144
776100Eleanor SmartTeam0:35:15Family21Smarties
777104Acacia DeeRunner0:35:15Girl38
7781017Kirsty AllenTeam0:35:15Mixed35MAD Walkers
779365Rosie MongerRunner0:35:15Teenage Girl45
780712James HardyRunner0:35:16Boy67
7811416Warren TristramRunner0:35:18Adult Male183
782363James BertrandRunner0:35:24Adult Male184
7831465Tom BertrandRunner0:35:24Adult Male185
784423Jean-Noel GroleauTeam0:35:24Club75Chalfont Otters SC Team 5
78528Magdalena RailRunner0:35:25Adult Female145
786700Laura BrooksRunner0:35:28Adult Female146
787692Callum KwasnikRunner0:35:28Adult Male186
78892Esme MacbeanRunner0:35:29Teenage Girl46
7891084Mairead TohillTeam0:35:30Females24Gerrards Cross Running Sisters
790287Lara TaitRunner0:35:31Adult Female147
791286James TaitRunner0:35:31Adult Male187
792843Daniel HeffernanRunner0:35:31Boy68
7931353Nikki RealeRunner0:35:32Adult Female148
7941422Mark WilliamsonRunner0:35:32Adult Male188
795675Rishi KotechaRunner0:35:32Boy69
796109Ben GavinRunner0:35:33Boy70
797705Lucy MooreRunner0:35:34Adult Female149
798383Sandra ClarkTeam0:35:34Club76Chalfont Otters SC Team 2
799878Julie WhiteRunner0:35:35Adult Female150
800844David HeffernanRunner0:35:35Adult Male189
801897Judith SilvesterTeam0:35:35Estate31Gibbs Gillespie
8021345Alan MusaRunner0:35:36Adult Male190
8031333Hazel PayneRunner0:35:36Girl39
804634Poppy HindsRunner0:35:36Teenage Girl47
8051332Sarah PayneRunner0:35:40Adult Female151
806796Mandy FongRunner0:35:45Adult Female152
807743Daisy MuntonRunner0:35:45Girl40
808913Cherie LeviTeam0:35:46Estate32The Frost Partnership 1
809717Ella RunecklesRunner0:35:50Girl41
8107Gwyneth LangleyRunner0:35:51Adult Female153
811710Tom HardyRunner0:35:51Teenage Boy35
8126Ed LangleyRunner0:35:52Adult Male191
813107Lorna GavinRunner0:35:53Adult Female154
8141313Tom BrandisTeam0:35:54Company54B P Collins 3
815865Shauna O'SullivanTeam0:35:54Company55Fairweather Flyers
816724Holly BarkerRunner0:35:54Girl42
817981Antje HeldtRunner0:35:55Adult Female155
818641Ella SimcockRunner0:35:55Girl43
8191312Anna BrandisTeam0:35:56Company56B P Collins 3
8201023Tom GodfreyRunner0:35:57Adult Male192
8211310Matt BrandisTeam0:35:57Company57B P Collins 3
8221024Alice GodfreyRunner0:35:57Girl44
823974Megan HipwellRunner0:36:00Girl45
824231Bhavin VisavaidaRunner0:36:01Adult Male193
8251038Christine GreenTeam0:36:02Club77ESpresso
8261022Karie KennedyRunner0:36:07Adult Female156
8271407Grace BarkerRunner0:36:08Girl46
82855Julia FreemanRunner0:36:09Adult Female157
8291222Maya SivaRunner0:36:11Girl47
830814Hannah BrisbourneRunner0:36:12Girl48
83142Heidi CookeTeam0:36:24Family22Moreland Chefs
832952Chris BookerRunner0:36:26Adult Male194
833953Nathan BookerRunner0:36:26Boy71
834402Naomi NeenanTeam0:36:26Club78Chalfont Otters SC Team 3
835622Chris NeenanRunner0:36:27Adult Male195
8361357Lizzie RawlinsonRunner0:36:28Adult Female158
837713Holly ShirleyRunner0:36:28Adult Female159
838716Hannah EversdenRunner0:36:28Adult Female160
839133Lara LenikRunner0:36:28Teenage Girl48
840966Ruth O'NeillRunner0:36:29Adult Female161
841511Lisa TuddenhamRunner0:36:29Adult Female162
842233Aanya VisavadiaRunner0:36:29Girl49
843769Jason DalgarnoTeam0:36:35Company58The Langley Hotel
844921John FrostTeam0:36:35Estate33The Frost Partnership 2
845560Henry BusseTeam0:36:36Club79Chalfont Otters SC Team 7
8461385Kim FarinaRunner0:36:37Adult Female163
8471195Zenia AliTeam0:36:37Mixed36Gayhurst Year 6
848561Constanze BusseTeam0:36:42Club80Chalfont Otters SC Team 7
8491173Richard TufftRunner0:36:46Adult Male196
850404Neesha JudgeTeam0:36:46Club81Chalfont Otters SC Team 4
8511172James TufftRunner0:36:47Boy72
8521210Micheala CookTeam0:36:50Mixed37Gayhurst Staff 2
8531213Wendy CookTeam0:36:51Mixed38Gayhurst Staff 3
8541393Gill PhillipsRunner0:37:05Adult Female164
8551072Carolyn PerkinsRunner0:37:05Adult Female165
856300Emily BatesRunner0:37:05Teenage Girl49
8571451Kimberley LittleRunner0:37:07Adult Female166
8581176Maya StanleyRunner0:37:07Teenage Girl50
85985Jan LambRunner0:37:08Adult Female167
8601359Lucy WilsonRunner0:37:08Teenage Girl51
8611141Glynis LawsonRunner0:37:09Adult Female168
862211Jane KingRunner0:37:09Adult Female169
863205Sarah NicholsonRunner0:37:16Adult Female170
864364Cathy WilliamsTeam0:37:16Club82ESpresso
865206Ian NicholsonRunner0:37:16Veteran Male16
866709Catherine JohnRunner0:37:26Adult Female171
867947Isabelle GallagherRunner0:37:27Teenage Girl52
868949Faye ThomasRunner0:37:29Teenage Girl53
8691137Archer DaviesRunner0:37:31Boy73
870181Stephen ThomasRunner0:37:38Adult Male197
87133Luisa KrokoszRunner0:37:38Teenage Girl54
872945Bina GandhiRunner0:37:42Adult Female172
873510Bethan ThomasRunner0:37:46Adult Female173
874141Amelie WardRunner0:37:46Girl50
8751396Aiden TamberlinRunner0:37:47Boy74
876467Marina SegalinTeam0:37:47Company59Slow and Steady Wins the Race
877140Amber NooneRunner0:37:47Girl51
8781012Abbie WebberTeam0:37:48Mixed39MAD Runners
879662Harry HooperRunner0:37:52Adult Male198
8801397Carly BilliauRunner0:37:53Adult Female174
8811064Maddie MarshTeam0:37:54Family23Team Marshies
882461Annabel DuchezeauTeam0:37:57Company60Slow and Steady Wins the Race
883163Carla BurnsRunner0:38:02Teenage Girl55
8841267Eesha PrasadTeam0:38:03Family24The Peas
885613Philip GlendinningTeam0:38:04Mixed40G Squad
886615Dominic GlendinningTeam0:38:04Mixed41G Squad
887579Mamatha KumarTeam0:38:08Club83Chalfont Otters SC Team 8
8881110Niamh MorrisroeTeam0:38:09Company61Eden Care at Home
8891040Jennifer KingTeam0:38:11Club84ESpresso
8901419Emily PlaskettRunner0:38:12Adult Female175
891299Nicky BatesRunner0:38:12Adult Female176
8921434Sameer JalundhwalaRunner0:38:15Adult Male199
893761Shell TaylorRunner0:38:16Adult Female177
894764Emma ParkinRunner0:38:16Adult Female178
89516Niki SwanTeam0:38:16Females25Libs
8961062Stuart MarshTeam0:38:17Family25Team Marshies
897762Liv RobinsonRunner0:38:17Girl52
898157Jeanette KoskiRunner0:38:18Adult Female179
899159Anja Koski-FryerRunner0:38:18Girl53
900406Holly MilburnTeam0:38:22Club85Chalfont Otters SC Team 4
901407Andy MilburnTeam0:38:22Club86Chalfont Otters SC Team 4
9021231Finn TweedRunner0:38:23Boy75
903168Katharine FieldRunner0:38:27Adult Female180
9041154Steve DawkinsRunner0:38:30Veteran Male17
905494Clara Fernandez MendivilRunner0:38:32Adult Female181
906994Joanna WallaceRunner0:38:32Adult Female182
907465Iris RuizTeam0:38:32Company62Slow and Steady Wins the Race
908997Annabel LyleTeam0:38:32Females26champions
909126Leah FataniaTeam0:38:34Females27Runners
9101055Daniel HeanenRunner0:38:37Adult Male200
9111207Lisa DaviesTeam0:38:39Mixed42Gayhurst Staff 2
912812Roisin BrisbourneRunner0:38:44Adult Female183
913794Charlotte KnightTeam0:38:46Estate34Strutt and Parker
914642Anna BachmannRunner0:38:49Adult Female184
915753David KellyRunner0:38:49Adult Male201
9161424Suzanne CollinsRunner0:38:55Adult Female185
9171294Christian TateTeam0:39:01Company63The Bull Hotel
9181108Finn MorrisroeTeam0:39:02Company64Eden Care at Home
919673Bhav KotechaRunner0:39:03Adult Male202
920930Laura CollinsTeam0:39:03Estate35The Frost Partnership 3
921931Pete RichardsTeam0:39:03Estate36The Frost Partnership 3
9221433Rekha SameerRunner0:39:04Adult Female186
9231100Sofia KhanRunner0:39:05Girl54
9241263Sheena VarmaRunner0:39:06Adult Female187
925530Sheena SinglaRunner0:39:06Adult Female188
9261178Alex LeighRunner0:39:07Teenage Boy36
92776Ajesh NadeswaranRunner0:39:10Boy76
928991Katie ShelveyRunner0:39:13Adult Female189
929135Jonathan EighteenRunner0:39:14Adult Male203
930136Elizabeth EighteenRunner0:39:15Adult Female190
9311448Daniel ReynoldsRunner0:39:27Adult Male204
9321450Dave EvansRunner0:39:27Adult Male205
9331449Daniel PhillipsRunner0:39:27Adult Male206
934870Eleanor CruciRunner0:39:28Adult Female191
935720Eliza JohnsonRunner0:39:28Girl55
936493Suzanne DicksonRunner0:39:46Adult Female192
937504John LomasRunner0:39:50Adult Male207
938313Rebecca GilsonRunner0:39:54Adult Female193
9391283Olivia GoodeTeam0:39:54Family26The Girls
9401280Carolin RistTeam0:39:55Family27The Girls
9411284Isabella GoodeTeam0:39:55Family28The Girls
9421041Hannah MckinnonTeam0:40:00Club87ESpresso
943586Nigel FarnfieldTeam0:40:01Club88Chalfont Otters SC Team 9
9441206Meryl ChhabraTeam0:40:01Mixed43Gayhurst Staff 2
945659Mae AtkinsonRunner0:40:03Girl56
946116Evie KeatingRunner0:40:03Teenage Girl56
9471341Annabel MossRunner0:40:12Girl57
948624Jackie BurtonRunner0:40:15Adult Female194
949722Sue ButlerRunner0:40:15Adult Female195
950452Amy WaiteTeam0:40:19Mixed44Between the Spreadsheets
95197Dale SmartTeam0:40:21Family29Smarties
95265Julie BloomRunner0:40:22Adult Female196
95366Maddi BloomRunner0:40:22Girl58
9541164Harvey DonaldsonTeam0:40:24Club89Chalfont Otters SC Team 9
955590Tom HorsfieldTeam0:40:26Club90Chalfont Otters SC Team 9
9561224Rosie MarshallRunner0:40:30Girl59
9571225Amelia FrewinRunner0:40:30Girl60
958499Beth GliddonRunner0:40:31Adult Female197
9591181Rebecca JukesTeam0:40:41Mixed45Gayhurst Year 4
9601183Anika JohalTeam0:40:41Mixed46Gayhurst Year 4
9611182Georgina TamberlinTeam0:40:41Mixed47Gayhurst Year 4
9621404Lorraine BarkerRunner0:40:44Adult Female198
9631218Poppy HarveyRunner0:40:50Adult Female199
9641217Bethany ConnollyRunner0:40:51Adult Female200
96594Colin CramphornRunner0:40:54Adult Male208
96657Suki ChanaTeam0:40:54Family30Chalfont Chanas
96775Meera NadeswaranRunner0:40:55Adult Female201
96858Siobhan ChanaTeam0:40:55Family31Chalfont Chanas
969832Joanna StarlingRunner0:41:02Adult Female202
970727Caroline ParryRunner0:41:02Adult Female203
971505Consiglia MaciarielloRunner0:41:05Adult Female204
972253Carla BattenRunner0:41:09Adult Female205
973151Lottie RossRunner0:41:11Girl61
9741142Emma BaldingRunner0:41:15Adult Female206
975708Jenny HardyRunner0:41:21Adult Female207
976276Nisha De AlwisRunner0:41:21Adult Female208
9771409Anne RanwellRunner0:41:23Veteran Female4
9781408Peter RanwellRunner0:41:23Veteran Male18
979439Sophie WalshRunner0:41:26Adult Female209
980901Elaine LevyTeam0:41:26Estate37Gibbs Gillespie
981283Megan CockramRunner0:41:41Teenage Girl57
9821336Carla WilsonRunner0:41:42Teenage Girl58
9831268Aaniya PrasadTeam0:41:44Family32The Peas
9841265Anjani PrasadTeam0:41:45Family33The Peas
985475Lucy AstlesTeam0:41:51Company65The Check Republic
986432Deepak RawatTeam0:42:05Club91Chalfont Otters SC Team 6
987337Amanda Rowe-JonesRunner0:42:06Adult Female210
988207Jacqui SmithRunner0:42:16Adult Female211
9891016Jean OreganTeam0:42:16Mixed48MAD Walkers
990699Amelia LawtherRunner0:42:16Teenage Girl59
991120Amelia GibbsRunner0:42:16Teenage Girl60
992143Lauren HawleyRunner0:42:16Teenage Girl61
993595Charlie BachTeam0:42:17Club92Chalfont Otters SC Team 10
9941102Rhiannon FrenchRunner0:42:20Adult Female212
9951101Juliet FrenchRunner0:42:20Veteran Female5
99687Dagmar LentzRunner0:42:21Adult Female213
99788Charlotte LentzRunner0:42:25Girl62
998987Ria RajaRunner0:42:31Teenage Girl62
999822Sam PickettRunner0:42:39Boy77
1000821Tom PickettRunner0:42:40Adult Male209
10011241James McdonaldTeam0:42:50Family34McDonald
1002841Tallulah Jervis-AllanRunner0:42:57Girl63
1003575Sharad Kumar JhaTeam0:42:58Club93Chalfont Otters SC Team 8
1004840Lilianne Jervis-AllanRunner0:42:58Girl64
1005855Mia MurrayRunner0:43:01Adult Female214
10061115Denise BoyleTeam0:43:01Company66Eden Care at Home
1007751Charlotte MurrayRunner0:43:01Girl65
10081112Mirela NiculaeTeam0:43:02Company67Eden Care at Home
100920Savinder GillRunner0:43:10Adult Female215
1010131Janet LisozziRunner0:43:12Adult Female216
1011683Sian RimmerTeam0:43:12Junior10St. Josephs Squad
1012685Louise SiggeryTeam0:43:12Junior11St. Josephs Squad
1013839Lauren Jervis-AllanRunner0:43:13Adult Female217
10141214Sally InshawTeam0:43:14Mixed49Gayhurst Staff 3
10151369Olive EatonRunner0:43:16Adult Female218
10161046Max OlearyRunner0:43:16Boy78
10171240Austin McdonaldTeam0:43:16Family35McDonald
10181239Tracey McdonaldTeam0:43:18Family36McDonald
1019691Guy JarmanRunner0:43:25Adult Male210
102047Kathy GawlerRunner0:43:29Adult Female219
10211045Ava OlearyRunner0:43:34Girl66
1022872Katherine CruciRunner0:43:40Adult Female220
10231047Louise OlearyRunner0:43:42Adult Female221
1024176Fabian MeazzoRunner0:43:43Adult Male211
1025719Dana JohnsonRunner0:43:56Adult Female222
1026430Agastya RawatTeam0:44:00Club94Chalfont Otters SC Team 6
1027431Saloni RawatTeam0:44:04Club95Chalfont Otters SC Team 6
10281314Olivia MonkRunner0:44:17Teenage Girl63
1029240Abby DennisRunner0:44:20Girl67
1030440Stella BarnesRunner0:44:22Adult Female223
1031334Abigail LawrenceRunner0:44:22Teenage Girl64
1032336Inayah IslamRunner0:44:23Teenage Girl65
1033983Jaya MehtaRunner0:44:26Teenage Girl66
1034652Sophie Jarman-FraserRunner0:44:27Adult Female224
1035654Anna HooperRunner0:44:28Adult Female225
1036123Milly PopeTeam0:44:29Females28Runners
1037124Mia GursoyTeam0:44:30Females29Runners
1038607Molly JacksonTeam0:44:35Club96Chalfont Otters SC Team 11
1039904Jo GreenTeam0:44:42Estate38Gibbs Gillespie
1040474Emma DennisonTeam0:45:10Company68The Check Republic
1041977Karen JarmanRunner0:45:10Veteran Female6
10421109David PayneTeam0:45:12Company69Eden Care at Home
10431114Zoe BrownTeam0:45:12Company70Eden Care at Home
1044957Hannah MainRunner0:45:13Adult Female226
1045959Freya MainRunner0:45:13Girl68
10461266Seema PrasadTeam0:45:22Family37The Peas
10471039Ian HenryTeam0:45:23Club97ESpresso
10481070Adrienne ReganTeam0:45:24Family38Selbys
10491103Dean BevanRunner0:45:48Adult Male212
1050239Ian DennisRunner0:45:58Adult Male213
1051517Aggie StockallRunner0:46:13Teenage Girl67
1052507Nigel RamseyRunner0:46:15Adult Male214
10531351Tia LimRunner0:46:17Girl69
1054129Ella HoolesRunner0:46:18Teenage Girl68
105589Karen BarberRunner0:46:22Adult Female227
105627Olivia LaughlandRunner0:46:26Teenage Girl69
1057125Lucy CoombesTeam0:46:27Females30Runners
10581153Berni DawkinsRunner0:46:27Veteran Female7
10591439Tiana GroverRunner0:46:29Girl70
10601212Sandra WhitakerTeam0:46:30Mixed50Gayhurst Staff 3
1061266Kate BrownRunner0:46:31Adult Female228
1062277Faye RobinsonRunner0:46:31Adult Female229
10631202Claudine VosTeam0:46:31Mixed51Gayhurst Staff 1
1064442Rosie AldenRunner0:46:52Girl71
1065572Carmen TinsleyTeam0:46:53Club98Chalfont Otters SC Team 8
10661209Jenny CarrTeam0:46:54Mixed52Gayhurst Staff 2
10671205Sarah RobertsonTeam0:46:54Mixed53Gayhurst Staff 2
1068518Gussie StockallRunner0:47:02Boy79
1069515Paul StockallRunner0:47:03Adult Male215
1070606Tony JacksonTeam0:47:09Club99Chalfont Otters SC Team 11
10711208Tara WilliamsTeam0:47:09Mixed54Gayhurst Staff 2
1072290Anne LeighRunner0:47:19Veteran Female8
1073213Lucas KingRunner0:47:21Boy80
107490Gemma BarberRunner0:47:21Teenage Girl70
1075262Philip StaceyRunner0:47:28Adult Male216
1076454Harry BarnettTeam0:47:28Mixed55Between the Spreadsheets
1077456Grace CarterTeam0:47:37Mixed56Between the Spreadsheets
1078516Nimmi StockallRunner0:48:00Adult Female230
1079212Archie KingRunner0:48:05Teenage Boy37
1080472Isby ColesTeam0:48:06Company71The Check Republic
108191Matthew BarberRunner0:48:06Teenage Boy38
10821132Brian WingroveRunner0:48:07Adult Male217
1083483Philippa DavisRunner0:48:14Adult Female231
1084482Adrian HayterRunner0:48:15Adult Male218
10851455Tj KudhailRunner0:48:30Adult Male219
1086684Sarah WeedonTeam0:48:36Junior12St. Josephs Squad
1087686Francis LynchTeam0:48:36Junior13St. Josephs Squad
10881133Jane WingroveRunner0:49:37Adult Female232
10891132Brian WingroveRunner0:49:37Adult Male220
10901134Daisy HousegoRunner0:49:37Girl72
1091280Caroline RussellRunner0:50:10Adult Female233
1092273Amanda MeredithRunner0:50:10Adult Female234
1093556Lamorna StokesTeam0:50:10Club100KANDERSTEG JULY 2019
1094106Emma HorstedRunner0:50:25Teenage Girl71
1095758Roberta HughesRunner0:50:26Teenage Girl72
1096818Amber ClarkRunner0:50:28Teenage Girl73
109719Laveena BhardwaRunner0:50:29Teenage Girl74
10981443Jessica WestonRunner0:50:29Teenage Girl75
10991262Max BatemanRunner0:50:31Boy81
11001257Sarah LaventureRunner0:50:35Adult Female235
11011259Neil LaventureRunner0:50:35Adult Male221
11021258Alice LaventureRunner0:50:35Girl73
1103278Jordana BarnettRunner0:50:45Adult Female236
1104650Maribel GonzalezRunner0:51:09Adult Female237
11051384David CresswellRunner0:51:10Adult Male222
11061363Liz FinanRunner0:51:39Adult Female238
11072Karen SchurerRunner0:51:40Adult Female239
1108835Justine ThompsonRunner0:51:41Adult Female240
1109433Asha RawatTeam0:51:42Club101Chalfont Otters SC Team 6
11101051Julie BevanTeam0:53:10Junior14Walkie Talkies
11111048Joanna TylerTeam0:53:10Junior15Walkie Talkies
11121049Mandy MosleyTeam0:53:10Junior16Walkie Talkies
11131052Jan MacmillanTeam0:53:10Junior17Walkie Talkies
11141054Laura ButtTeam0:53:10Junior18Walkie Talkies
11151377Rachel BlandRunner0:53:43Adult Female241
1116531Barbara HindleRunner0:53:44Adult Female242
1117149Anthony HallRunner0:53:44Adult Male223
11181036Donna BarryTeam0:53:45Club102ESpresso
1119853Daisy ChandlerRunner0:53:52Adult Female243
1120854Fiona IsonRunner0:53:53Adult Female244
11211406Emily BarkerRunner0:54:02Girl74
1122614Linda GlendinningTeam0:54:39Mixed57G Squad
1123617Julia Hammond-DoutreTeam0:54:40Mixed58G Squad
1124616Sue Hammond-DoutreTeam0:54:43Mixed59G Squad
1125220Julia Gifford-MooreRunner0:54:53Adult Female245
1126221Isobel MckeeRunner0:54:53Teenage Girl76
11271014Susan SteynTeam0:54:58Mixed60MAD Walkers
1128326Ewa PalmerRunner0:55:01Adult Female246
1129416David BurnandTeam0:55:02Club103Chalfont Otters SC Team 5
1130415James BurnandTeam0:55:02Club104Chalfont Otters SC Team 5
1131619Marta DigginsTeam0:55:02Mixed61G Squad
1132183Des RockRunner0:55:02Veteran Male19
1133937Callum BedfordTeam0:55:06Estate39The Frost Partnership 3
1134270Natalie LamburnRunner0:55:08Adult Female247
1135268Rachel GibsonRunner0:55:08Adult Female248
1136771Rachael ClareRunner0:55:09Adult Female249
1137417Gemma BurnandTeam0:55:09Club105Chalfont Otters SC Team 5
1138491Janet DavisRunner0:55:09Veteran Female9
1139524Jacqui HarleyRunner0:55:09Veteran Female10
1140420Annie SteedenTeam0:55:10Club106Chalfont Otters SC Team 5
1141421Jane FlintTeam0:55:15Club107Chalfont Otters SC Team 5
1142935Anne-Marie ThomsonTeam0:55:16Estate40The Frost Partnership 3
11431339Jessica MossRunner0:55:16Teenage Girl77
11441340Zoe SpurrRunner0:55:17Teenage Girl78
11451015Lisbet SherlockTeam0:55:33Mixed62MAD Walkers
11461019Sylvia BaileyTeam0:55:33Mixed63MAD Walkers
11471405Michael BarkerRunner0:57:46Adult Male224
1148928Geoff CollinsTeam1:02:13Estate41The Frost Partnership 3
1149929Sally CollinsTeam1:02:13Estate42The Frost Partnership 3
1150934Mashal RehmanTeam1:02:24Estate43The Frost Partnership 3
1151932Laura WoodwardTeam1:02:25Estate44The Frost Partnership 3
1152933Jim HayesTeam1:02:26Estate45The Frost Partnership 3
11531204Gareth DaviesTeam1:02:54Mixed64Gayhurst Staff 1
11541032Fionnuala FrenchRunner1:12:02Veteran Female11
11551030Helen WilliamsRunner1:12:03Veteran Female12
11561004Sally FergusonRunner1:12:04Veteran Female13
11571005Steve WigginsRunner1:12:06Veteran Male20


If you enjoyed the Gerrards Cross Fun Run you may also enjoy:

Burnham Beeches Half Marathon/10k

burnham beeches half marathon

 


 

 


Click here for information on our chip timing service

Back to Results