Stowe Triathlon Results
July 3 2016

Downloadable version:   results button

PositionBib, NameDistanceSwimT1BikeT2RunFinalGender, PosCat, PosClub
11293, Martin MuldoonMiddle0:11:590:01:321:58:390:01:111:10:423:24:03Male, 140-44, 1Serpentine
21058, Ammon PiepgrassMiddle0:13:110:01:261:57:340:01:051:16:193:29:35Male, 240-44, 2Harpenden Arrows
31034, Philip HoldcroftMiddle0:12:000:01:022:05:010:01:031:15:483:34:55Male, 335-39, 1RAF Tri
41054, Bruno NikoloffMiddle0:11:390:01:282:09:220:00:541:13:293:36:51Male, 450-54, 1Charnwood
51014, Martin CookMiddle0:12:230:01:152:11:180:00:001:24:343:49:31Male, 555-59, 1tri2o
61043, Pat KinchMiddle0:15:010:01:382:07:110:00:001:27:003:50:50Male, 650-54, 2Churnet Valley Tri
71294, Jane HansonMiddle0:11:440:01:100:00:000:00:003:41:033:53:58Female, 145-49, 1Black Line
81020, Martin FayMiddle0:12:550:02:152:11:530:00:001:29:153:56:18Male, 735-39, 2
91056, Mark 'Pogo' PattersonMiddle0:13:350:00:002:15:440:00:001:30:544:00:12Male, 840-44, 3Oxford Tri
101072, Steve WigmoreMiddle0:13:360:01:480:00:210:00:003:45:364:01:21Male, 950-54, 3Horsham Amphibians
111047, Keith LyonMiddle0:13:530:01:392:14:300:00:001:31:464:01:49Male, 1045-49, 1Meridian Tri Club
121064, Samuel SmithMiddle0:12:590:01:270:00:000:00:003:50:044:04:30Male, 1140-44, 4
131053, Thomas McmannersMiddle0:13:590:03:392:29:070:01:011:17:504:05:36Male, 1219-19, 1University of Bath Tri Club
141003, Jason AndrewsMiddle0:12:200:01:550:00:000:00:003:52:104:06:25Male, 1340-44, 5
151024, Daniel Le GoodMiddle0:14:030:03:362:25:320:01:481:24:404:09:39Male, 1440-44, 6
161063, Simon ShawMiddle0:13:510:01:402:18:570:00:001:38:454:13:13Male, 1530-34, 1
171040, Louise KellyMiddle0:15:050:01:002:25:040:00:001:32:324:13:41Female, 230-34, 1Balanced Performance
181023, Edward GommMiddle0:13:000:01:582:20:590:00:001:37:584:13:54Male, 1630-34, 2BADTri
191013, Dawn ClarkMiddle0:14:300:01:102:27:190:00:001:31:214:14:21Female, 335-39, 1Spa Striders
201026, Andy HamiltonMiddle0:00:000:14:552:11:570:00:001:50:144:17:06Male, 1735-39, 3Chester Triathlon Club / Total Tri Training
211025, Mike GunterMiddle0:14:210:01:402:20:050:01:301:39:314:17:06Male, 1845-49, 2
221028, Bill HaslamMiddle0:13:360:01:062:22:480:01:231:38:444:17:37Male, 1955-59, 2
231004, Ian ArmstrongMiddle0:12:520:02:422:21:450:00:001:41:114:18:30Male, 2045-49, 3Tri2O
241032, Rob HinkleyMiddle0:15:100:02:432:16:500:01:281:42:414:18:52Male, 2145-49, 4SouthamptonTri
251008, Victoria BramleyMiddle0:12:270:01:332:24:420:01:031:40:034:19:47Female, 425-29, 1
261017, Michael EarleyMiddle0:15:170:02:152:26:130:00:001:36:374:20:23Male, 2250-54, 4
271073, Matthew WillisMiddle0:00:000:17:512:20:460:02:441:39:494:21:10Male, 2325-29, 1
281062, Liam PryerMiddle0:12:390:01:272:33:400:00:501:34:054:22:42Male, 2425-29, 2
291005, Ian BehlingMiddle0:00:000:17:132:28:050:00:001:41:084:26:27Male, 2540-44, 7
301071, Karen WigmoreMiddle0:14:040:01:122:22:490:00:001:49:524:27:56Female, 660-64, 1Horsham Amphibians
311077, Jane BellMiddle0:12:070:01:152:27:380:00:001:49:074:30:08Female, 755-59, 2Ox Tri
321060, Ray PowellMiddle0:12:470:02:012:24:210:01:201:50:484:31:15Male, 2655-59, 3Horsham Amphibians
331007, Chris BramleyMiddle0:14:090:01:312:26:090:00:001:49:434:31:32Male, 2755-59, 4
341044, Rob KinnisonMiddle1:17:070:03:021:50:280:01:191:20:504:32:46Male, 2850-54, 5Horsham Amphibians Triathlon
351021, Graham FletcherMiddle0:12:280:01:462:23:320:01:151:54:384:33:40Male, 2935-39, 4
361049, Paul MarshMiddle0:15:080:01:492:29:040:02:071:45:464:33:53Male, 3050-54, 6Oxford Tri
371011, Ben BrownMiddle0:16:030:02:412:33:350:00:001:41:454:34:04Male, 3135-39, 5Henfield Joggers
381066, Tim StojanovMiddle0:16:410:04:112:30:430:00:001:43:004:34:34Male, 3240-44, 8
391067, Zoe TetlowMiddle0:13:500:01:242:38:060:01:201:40:584:35:37Female, 845-49, 2Horsham Amphibians Triathlon
401029, Sarah HaslamMiddle0:13:570:01:362:37:200:00:001:42:594:35:51Female, 950-54, 1
411002, Laurie AndersonMiddle0:12:400:02:282:37:380:01:441:41:304:36:01Female, 1030-34, 2
421012, Bernard CalnanMiddle0:21:240:02:542:39:030:03:191:40:334:47:12Male, 3360-64, 1oxford tri
431035, Alan HowellsMiddle0:00:000:16:372:35:320:01:102:00:104:53:29Male, 3440-44, 9Tri20
441059, Stephen PileMiddle0:00:000:18:542:48:510:02:071:47:254:57:17Male, 3540-44, 10
451038, Chris JefferyMiddle0:15:200:01:422:48:270:01:411:52:515:00:01Male, 3635-39, 6
461031, Robert HighamMiddle0:15:150:04:272:59:050:02:341:40:245:01:46Male, 3720-24, 1King's Hall
471048, Josh MansfieldMiddle3:00:130:00:000:00:000:00:002:08:475:09:00Male, 3825-29, 3Transition Tri
481597, UnknownMiddle0:18:040:02:582:54:010:02:261:53:265:10:54
491074, Jonathan WilsonMiddle0:16:570:04:012:47:420:08:481:53:265:10:55Male, 3945-49, 5
501075, Derek WoodMiddle0:13:310:01:473:03:480:01:381:51:445:12:27Male, 4035-39, 7Transition Tri
511006, Kevin BiggsMiddle0:13:550:01:193:03:100:02:231:52:365:13:22Male, 4145-49, 6Oxford Tri
521030, Mark HayhoeMiddle0:16:470:02:542:50:590:02:312:02:295:15:39Male, 4250-54, 7
531015, Richard CreightonMiddle0:18:370:03:202:48:120:02:312:04:155:16:56Male, 4355-59, 5
541070, Gail VanderleedenMiddle0:00:000:19:132:49:430:01:552:08:045:18:55Female, 1150-54, 2Horsham Amphians triathlon club
551076, William WrightMiddle0:15:120:01:382:49:420:02:262:13:185:22:16Male, 4440-44, 11
561069, Lauren ThompsonMiddle0:18:020:03:223:07:210:02:561:53:115:24:52Female, 1225-29, 2
571068, Karina ThompsonMiddle0:18:030:03:183:08:000:02:201:53:125:24:53Female, 1325-29, 3
581022, Julie GallagherMiddle0:13:460:01:523:01:120:02:022:21:395:40:32Female, 1455-59, 3Horsham Amphibians
591027, James HarrisMiddle0:14:460:02:233:15:140:01:192:08:375:42:18Male, 4525-29, 4Oxford Tri
601037, Teresa JamesMiddle0:17:150:03:303:13:480:03:012:38:536:16:28Female, 1555-59, 4Horsham Amphians triathlon club
611055, Ali O'NeillMiddle0:17:540:02:343:29:070:03:113:01:016:53:47Female, 1660-64, 2Horsham Amphibians Triathlon
11295, Linda TombsMiddle Team0:12:470:01:432:35:400:00:331:33:174:24:01Horsham Amphibians
11148, Kurt HatwellStandard0:19:000:00:521:17:390:00:430:55:062:33:20Male, 135-39, 1Titan Triathlon Club
21081, Dan AndertonStandard0:21:270:01:151:28:160:00:410:51:062:42:46Male, 225-29, 1OxfordTri
31288, Matthew WoottonStandard0:20:120:01:041:24:310:01:120:57:502:44:49Male, 340-44, 1Team Milton Keynes
41143, Simon FrankumStandard0:00:000:28:181:34:430:01:550:40:162:45:11Male, 435-39, 2
51104, Roland JungStandard0:18:470:01:191:27:550:01:010:56:462:45:49Male, 540-44, 2Oxford Tri
61083, Charlie BardellStandard0:18:070:00:551:24:490:00:001:02:432:46:35Male, 620-24, 1
71108, Samuel LlewellynStandard0:20:170:01:591:31:400:01:140:51:252:46:35Male, 720-24, 2Oxford Tri
81127, Nick Wenban-SmithStandard0:21:330:01:441:27:000:00:550:57:142:48:26Male, 845-49, 1OxfordTri
91087, David BirdStandard0:20:140:01:051:32:360:01:060:55:462:50:48Male, 940-44, 3Oxford Tri
101086, Harvey BennettStandard0:21:290:01:021:28:270:00:590:59:172:51:13Male, 1045-49, 2Hemel Cycling
111100, Jeremy GumbleyStandard0:18:040:01:251:38:270:00:380:55:162:53:50Male, 1135-39, 3Baron Racing
121140, Malcolm DuffStandard0:00:000:25:571:34:040:00:000:54:162:54:17Male, 1230-34, 1
131082, Richard AshbyStandard0:22:260:01:451:38:190:00:490:52:012:55:19Male, 1335-39, 4Headington RR
141118, Tom StokesStandard0:00:000:21:161:33:570:01:250:59:042:55:42Male, 1425-29, 2
151121, Tim ThorpeStandard0:23:090:00:000:00:001:34:191:01:042:58:32Male, 1540-44, 4Oxford Tri
161155, Christopher LeechStandard0:00:000:29:531:29:080:00:450:58:472:58:32Male, 1660-64, 1Leighton Buzzard Triathlon
171106, Dom KirbyStandard0:22:550:01:151:36:520:00:000:57:362:58:37Male, 1740-44, 5Tri20
181094, Lucas DoddsStandard0:22:030:01:491:33:020:00:571:01:022:58:54Male, 1840-44, 6
191090, Mark BrinsleyStandard0:23:240:01:231:39:370:00:580:56:103:01:32Male, 1940-44, 7
201124, Dean WalshStandard0:18:580:01:571:34:350:01:411:05:263:02:37Male, 2035-39, 5
211159, Richard MoretonStandard0:23:550:03:451:30:290:01:381:03:343:03:20Male, 2145-49, 3Harpenden Arrows
221084, Jason BarrettStandard0:22:570:01:511:35:090:00:001:05:073:05:04Male, 2245-49, 4Tri2o
231122, Chris TreacherStandard0:23:280:02:051:37:530:01:071:00:563:05:29Male, 2355-59, 1TEAM KENNET
241126, David WellsStandard0:24:510:01:331:31:420:01:001:07:003:06:05Male, 2450-54, 1Oxfordtri
251102, Craig HolmesStandard0:16:410:01:291:47:570:00:360:59:593:06:41Male, 2530-34, 2Oxford Tri
261132, Peter Bateman-RawleStandard0:24:340:01:391:41:040:00:370:59:133:07:06Male, 2640-44, 8
271291, James JustinStandard0:22:130:01:201:38:110:00:001:06:323:08:16Male, 2735-39, 6Thames Valley Tri
281177, Ben WakelingStandard0:22:380:01:381:42:420:02:060:59:393:08:43Male, 2830-34, 3
291092, Steve CattStandard0:19:510:01:231:46:380:00:561:01:313:10:19Male, 2935-39, 7Horsham Amphibians
301185, Daniel CarpenterStandard0:24:010:01:191:42:420:00:361:02:233:11:01Male, 3040-44, 9
311181, Darren WheelerStandard0:24:380:00:491:39:310:00:531:06:023:11:54Male, 3140-44, 10abingdon vale
321109, Olivia MatthewsStandard0:22:500:01:421:48:290:00:420:58:123:11:56Female, 120-24, 1
331162, Robert OwenStandard0:24:500:02:341:33:300:01:321:10:123:12:39Male, 3250-54, 2Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
341091, Ludovica BrunoStandard00:23:39 00:02:33 01:45:56 0:00:0001:01:32 3:13:40Female, 250-54, 1Serpentine
351095, Diederick EngelbrechtStandard0:23:300:02:221:48:240:00:590:59:013:14:16Male, 3330-34, 4
361160, Philippa MullineuxStandard0:24:570:01:011:40:340:00:441:07:343:14:50Female, 335-39, 1Oxford Tri
371101, Alex HeapsStandard0:23:330:01:131:45:220:01:011:03:443:14:53Male, 3430-34, 5Windrush Triathlon club
381136, Andrew CookeStandard0:17:500:02:231:44:530:01:091:09:083:15:24Male, 3525-29, 3
391061, Edward PriorStandard0:00:000:00:002:12:340:01:011:03:233:16:58Male, 3630-34, 6
401151, Brian HollyStandard0:29:370:00:571:38:390:01:321:06:403:17:24Male, 3740-44, 11
411128, Hilary WestallStandard0:23:120:01:571:41:380:00:001:12:163:19:03Female, 450-54, 2
421153, Imogen JohnsStandard0:24:060:01:411:47:570:01:051:04:543:19:43Female, 540-44, 1Meridian Tri Club
431178, Sharon WalkerStandard0:26:470:02:211:38:490:01:001:10:583:19:55Female, 645-49, 1Dorking and Mole Valley AC
441289, Ian CooperStandard0:25:420:02:271:47:250:00:551:03:333:20:02Male, 3830-34, 7Northants Tri
451180, Daniel WebberStandard2:12:230:00:000:00:000:00:001:09:143:21:37Male, 3930-34, 8
461113, Richard O'SheaStandard0:00:000:27:281:40:190:01:431:13:343:23:04Male, 4055-59, 2
471144, Stephen GoodladStandard0:27:490:01:361:51:500:01:001:01:093:23:25Male, 4155-59, 3Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
481093, Harry CobbStandard0:23:240:01:141:47:420:01:291:09:373:23:26Male, 4230-34, 9
491105, Nick KentStandard0:23:080:01:591:46:550:00:001:12:123:24:15Male, 4335-39, 8
501085, Mary BellStandard0:23:180:01:151:47:560:00:001:11:533:24:23Female, 725-29, 1
511179, Sally WatermanStandard0:30:380:01:011:44:050:00:531:07:493:24:26Female, 855-59, 1Tri2O
521097, Carlos GallegoStandard0:25:370:02:201:44:420:01:091:10:493:24:36Male, 4425-29, 4GreenlighPT
531154, Thomas LeeStandard0:27:430:03:051:39:430:02:031:12:473:25:21Male, 4525-29, 5
541170, Diane SandoverStandard0:24:520:01:441:44:590:01:081:13:023:25:46Female, 960-64, 1Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
551110, Joseph NashStandard0:25:180:01:091:44:410:00:001:16:253:27:33Male, 4620-24, 3
561182, John WheelerStandard0:30:360:01:221:39:250:00:451:15:413:27:50Male, 4735-39, 9abingdon vale
571141, Paul EdmondsonStandard0:00:000:25:401:47:180:01:021:14:033:28:03Male, 4835-39, 10Evesham Vale Triathletes
581130, Emerald WillettStandard0:00:000:29:121:56:410:01:311:00:493:28:14Female, 1025-29, 2
591142, Joel FayersStandard0:28:350:02:091:44:450:01:191:12:323:29:20Male, 4940-44, 12
601133, Jack BrighouseStandard0:23:180:03:491:46:570:03:171:12:583:30:19Male, 5025-29, 6
611135, Neil CobleyStandard0:26:080:02:271:56:130:01:191:06:083:32:16Male, 5135-39, 11
621172, Kevin SharpStandard0:24:000:02:351:47:520:01:541:16:113:32:32Male, 5250-54, 3Abingdon and Vale Tri Club
631176, Pam StokellStandard0:24:010:03:201:52:060:01:441:12:013:33:13Female, 1150-54, 3Abingdon Vale Triathlon Club
641164, Richard PennyStandard0:24:030:02:001:50:100:01:551:15:323:33:38Male, 5340-44, 13NiceTri
651165, Heather PhillipsStandard0:26:150:01:141:53:350:01:121:11:533:34:10Female, 1245-49, 2Tri2O
661183, Phil WilliamsStandard0:33:390:02:431:52:390:02:281:02:513:34:21Male, 5435-39, 12
671161, Dawn O'SheaStandard0:31:430:02:041:49:420:01:321:09:293:34:31Female, 1345-49, 3
681174, Danny SimpsonStandard0:00:000:26:491:42:040:01:081:26:113:36:12Male, 5545-49, 5Abingdon and Vale Triathlon Club
691150, Stephen HollowayStandard0:25:500:01:541:52:560:01:031:15:503:37:33Male, 5630-34, 10Northants Tri
701156, Wendy LeskinStandard0:00:000:31:351:52:540:01:151:11:533:37:37Female, 1450-54, 4
711147, Ben GriffithsStandard0:30:000:01:541:57:440:01:021:08:243:39:03Male, 5735-39, 13Wootton Road Runners
721123, Joanna WallisStandard0:23:310:03:001:52:340:01:481:18:583:39:52Female, 1525-29, 3Tri2O
731166, Jacqui RammStandard0:25:100:03:242:03:060:01:011:08:333:41:15Female, 1650-54, 5Southampton Triathlon Club
741158, Ewan MitchellStandard0:28:460:01:331:52:340:02:001:17:313:42:25Male, 5825-29, 7
751171, Daniel ScottStandard0:26:390:01:461:48:200:01:501:25:203:43:56Male, 5940-44, 14Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
761152, Jo HortonStandard0:00:000:30:421:53:430:01:211:21:323:47:19Female, 1745-49, 4
771129, Mark WilcockStandard0:23:090:01:571:49:090:01:161:32:123:47:42Male, 6040-44, 15Leighton Buzzard
781184, Nichola YatesStandard0:00:000:32:121:55:580:02:561:21:153:52:20Female, 1825-29, 4
791146, Jill GreyStandard0:24:520:01:581:57:550:01:021:26:423:52:30Female, 1960-64, 2Bearbrook Tri C
801137, Andrew DeakinStandard0:00:000:33:101:48:470:02:231:29:023:53:22Male, 6140-44, 16
811098, Maud GinsbourgerStandard0:00:000:31:511:56:350:02:381:28:363:59:41Female, 2025-29, 5
821169, Sarah SandersonStandard0:31:360:04:101:58:280:02:091:28:344:04:57Female, 2130-34, 1BAD Tri
831138, Jilly DolphinStandard0:27:120:03:312:14:370:02:051:25:394:13:04Female, 2255-59, 2
841175, Tracey SintonStandard0:00:000:22:072:06:540:01:361:44:314:15:07Female, 2350-54, 6Shires Triers
1125, Damien WardStandard0:00:000:25:041:34:120:00:000:40:41DNFTri20
11151, Brian HollyStandard Team0:29:370:00:571:38:390:01:321:06:403:17:24
11233, Sean StewartSprint0:12:150:00:440:46:050:00:350:29:341:29:13Male, 150-54, 1Tri2O
21228, Chloe ScotchbrookSprint0:10:150:00:350:48:410:00:000:30:431:30:14Female, 120-24, 1Jackpot Racing
31201, Edward DupeeSprint0:13:540:01:230:45:490:00:590:29:341:31:40Male, 230-34, 1
41217, Jack MasonSprint0:11:570:01:440:50:520:01:020:26:491:32:23Male, 320-24, 1
51219, Nicholas MullineuxSprint0:13:310:01:060:47:120:00:450:32:411:35:15Male, 435-39, 1
61224, Richard ParkerSprint0:12:390:01:070:48:250:00:590:32:101:35:19Male, 550-54, 2Jetstream
71196, Chris BoyleSprint0:13:360:01:280:48:390:00:000:32:021:35:46Male, 630-34, 2
81222, Kerrie OconnorSprint0:13:530:01:160:48:370:00:000:32:181:36:03Female, 245-49, 1
91234, Duncan ThomasSprint0:12:250:00:500:49:450:00:000:34:281:37:28Male, 755-59, 1
101205, Jamie FergusonSprint0:13:180:01:280:49:360:01:150:33:071:38:45Male, 835-39, 2Oxford tri
111220, Mike NashSprint0:12:490:01:270:49:310:00:560:34:231:39:05Male, 945-49, 1Tri20
121209, Christina GustafsonSprint0:12:450:01:210:49:420:00:000:35:211:39:09Female, 340-44, 1Tri2O
131269, Richard RowlandSprint0:14:370:01:390:50:150:00:430:32:181:39:31Male, 1050-54, 3
141283, Martin MacDuffSprint0:12:380:01:260:50:560:00:410:36:031:41:44Male, 1140-44, 1team dillon
151202, Nick EdmondsonSprint0:13:020:01:540:49:230:01:390:36:291:42:28Male, 1255-59, 2Oxford Tri
161226, Andy RushSprint0:13:160:01:170:51:580:00:530:35:271:42:50Male, 1325-29, 1
171229, Paul SlaterSprint0:00:000:16:170:52:380:01:050:33:321:43:31Male, 1440-44, 2
181245, Tim BurtSprint0:00:000:09:550:55:120:01:450:36:511:43:43Male, 1540-44, 3
191236, Dana VilistereSprint0:13:550:01:430:51:410:01:120:36:181:44:49Female, 430-34, 1Oxford Tri
201214, Duncan JubbSprint0:14:260:01:270:53:090:01:020:35:341:45:38Male, 1650-54, 4Worcester Tri Club
211215, Gillian JubbSprint0:00:000:15:020:55:010:01:020:35:391:46:43Female, 550-54, 1Worcester Tri Club
221200, Paul DevlinSprint0:13:440:01:560:53:450:01:080:36:441:47:16Male, 1745-49, 2Tri2O
231285, Mary NettleshipSprint0:13:080:01:340:54:140:01:230:37:061:47:25Female, 650-54, 2FulonTri
241212, Piers JohnsonSprint0:13:150:01:050:53:380:00:530:38:501:47:41Male, 1845-49, 3Tri-Force
251186, Micheal CurtisSprint0:17:220:02:000:52:060:00:580:36:011:48:26Male, 1930-34, 3
261286, Guy SutherlandSprint0:13:010:01:270:51:580:01:270:40:531:48:45Male, 2050-54, 5Oxford tri
271198, Natalie ColemanSprint0:14:460:02:560:59:240:00:340:31:191:48:59Female, 735-39, 1
281287, Stephen CloughSprint0:17:370:01:250:53:360:01:150:35:061:48:59Male, 2150-54, 6Flitwick Tri
291279, Andrew WilliamsSprint0:18:300:02:480:54:000:00:420:33:111:49:11Male, 2235-39, 3Mikkeller Running Club Liverpool
301246, Andrew ClarkeSprint0:17:240:01:300:55:590:00:450:33:421:49:20Male, 2330-34, 4
311237, David WilliamsSprint0:14:440:02:350:53:260:01:420:37:031:49:30Male, 2445-49, 4
321258, Anthony HayesSprint0:16:420:01:570:56:140:00:570:33:421:49:32Male, 2540-44, 4Tri2O
331244, Thomas BryansSprint0:16:350:03:020:54:180:01:240:34:371:49:56Male, 2630-34, 5
341263, Oliver MunnSprint0:17:210:02:310:56:030:00:390:33:231:49:56Male, 2730-34, 6
351280, Gareth WilliamsSprint0:16:320:01:550:53:000:01:140:37:251:50:06Male, 2840-44, 5
361197, Richard CattermoleSprint0:13:460:01:550:56:410:01:040:36:541:50:20Male, 2955-59, 3
371259, Paul JeffersonSprint0:14:260:02:070:54:210:00:450:39:221:51:01Male, 3050-54, 7
381173, Will ShepherdSprint0:14:290:01:330:51:570:01:310:41:321:51:02Male, 3145-49, 5
391292, Stephen BoenkeSprint0:13:430:02:140:51:250:02:540:42:161:52:32Male, 3255-59, 4
401199, Paul CorrieSprint0:15:000:01:121:00:270:00:500:35:351:53:04Male, 3350-54, 8
411255, Lindsay HarperSprint0:14:410:01:430:59:380:00:390:38:431:55:24Female, 830-34, 2
421268, Katie RobinsonSprint0:13:490:01:321:01:010:00:320:38:491:55:44Female, 940-44, 2
431266, Sarah PhillipsSprint0:16:430:02:100:58:050:01:020:38:301:56:30Female, 1040-44, 3Tri2o
441210, Kate HalahanSprint0:16:520:02:481:00:480:00:330:36:491:57:50Female, 1125-29, 1
451275, Colin TaylorSprint0:17:230:02:571:01:440:00:480:36:531:59:45Male, 3450-54, 9
461211, Jack HampsonSprint0:00:000:19:241:01:030:01:070:38:221:59:56Male, 3530-34, 7
471277, Beate VogtSprint0:17:190:01:180:57:320:01:350:42:332:00:19Female, 1255-59, 1Serpentine
481254, Graham HarperSprint0:19:180:03:101:01:050:01:200:35:282:00:21Male, 3660-64, 1Harpenden Arrows
491290, Simon LuggSprint0:17:340:02:250:56:190:01:350:44:002:01:54Male, 3750-54, 10
501203, David EdwardsSprint0:17:340:01:480:57:120:01:390:44:542:03:07Male, 3845-49, 6
511242, Valerie Berryman-BousquetSprint0:20:200:01:340:59:150:01:120:40:542:03:15Female, 1340-44, 4
521195, Jo Borton BerrySprint0:15:130:03:241:01:130:02:000:41:402:03:30Male, 3945-49, 7
531251, Beverley EvansSprint0:11:260:00:451:06:120:00:390:45:182:04:20Female, 1455-59, 2A Charndon Trio
541213, Richard JolleySprint0:00:000:15:201:04:410:00:580:43:552:04:54Male, 4030-34, 8
551230, Carmen Somerset BrockSprint0:13:490:01:391:08:480:01:330:39:272:05:17Female, 1530-34, 3
561204, Alaxandra EvesSprint0:17:370:01:321:01:220:01:260:43:332:05:30Female, 1630-34, 4
571274, Peter SmithSprint0:17:550:03:201:01:290:01:050:42:312:06:21Male, 4130-34, 9
581281, Jim WilliamsSprint0:20:110:00:000:00:001:06:570:39:362:06:44Male, 4250-54, 11
591218, Rebecca MeadsSprint0:00:000:13:361:06:100:00:530:46:092:06:49Female, 1725-29, 2
601267, Joanne RichardsSprint0:17:030:02:271:09:530:00:560:40:262:10:45Female, 1845-49, 2Harpenden Arrows
611221, Tom NashSprint0:13:050:01:460:58:460:00:510:57:252:11:52Male, 4317-18, 1Tri20
621250, Carol EdwardsSprint0:00:000:20:391:06:090:01:380:43:552:12:21Female, 1950-54, 3
631264, Sophie Newman-SandersSprint0:16:440:02:161:04:290:01:270:49:242:14:20Female, 2025-29, 3
641243, Jade BrownSprint0:19:570:01:461:11:400:00:470:40:322:14:43Female, 2117-18, 1Marshall Milton Keynes
651238, Sarah WilliamsSprint0:16:540:02:021:06:500:01:160:50:232:17:25Female, 2245-49, 3Williams Red Caps
661272, Gerald SmithSprint0:00:000:22:201:05:310:02:300:47:252:17:46Male, 4445-49, 8Redway Runners
671284, Colette O'NeillSprint0:13:290:01:140:51:290:01:041:12:002:19:17Female, 2345-49, 4
681207, Kate GardnerSprint0:16:530:02:251:13:390:00:480:46:142:20:00Female, 2425-29, 4Tri Force
691261, Claire McmillanSprint0:20:490:03:481:08:430:00:560:48:132:22:29Female, 2540-44, 5
701253, Heather GutterySprint0:17:570:02:201:11:530:01:160:49:232:22:50Female, 2655-59, 3
711239, Felicity AriesSprint0:27:320:03:151:08:460:01:020:49:122:29:46Female, 2755-59, 4Wellingborough & District AC
721252, Eliza FergusonSprint0:22:540:02:161:20:180:01:150:44:232:31:06Female, 2830-34, 5
731256, Noel HarveySprint0:00:000:27:271:10:460:02:420:52:302:33:25Male, 4545-49, 9
741257, Gillian HawkinsSprint0:14:210:03:171:28:300:01:250:53:582:41:31Female, 2930-34, 6
751241, Vivienne BerrymanSprint0:19:170:02:521:25:020:01:090:55:362:43:55Female, 3045-49, 5
1208, Iain GerrardSprint0:11:070:01:000:00:000:00:000:45:39queryTri20
11265, Ian PetherwickSprint Team0:12:120:00:471:04:180:00:430:38:441:56:44

Terms and Conditions   Data Protection   Equal Opportunities   Equity and Ethics   Customer Service Charter   Contact Us

find us on facebook follow me on twitter                                               

On Your Marks Events Ltd
Company number 8149266
Registered in England and Wales
VAT number 155245515

Designed by Taygeta